Litchard
Stops in Litchard
Map- Heol Tysant (after) → 65
- Heol Tysant (before) ← 65
- Litchard Cross (by Post box) ↑ 63 70 71 72 73 74 76 172
- Litchard Cross (o/s 19) ↓ 63 70 71 72 73 74 76 172
- Litchard Hill (after roundabout) ↙ 63 70 71 72 73 74 76 172
- Litchard Hill (before roundablout) ↗ 63 65 70 71 72 73 74 76 172
- Mission Church (opp) ↗ 65
- Mission Church (o/s) ↙ 65
Bus services
- 63 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 6) - Pyle - Porthcawl (John Street) - Pyle - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 7) First Cymru
- 65 Bridgend - Talbot Green via Bryncethin, Heol, y, Cyw, Llanharan Adventure Travel
- 70 71 Cymmer (Turning Circle) - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) First Cymru
- 72 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 73 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 74 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 4) - Nantymoel (Cwrt Colman) via Sarn & Blackmill First Cymru
- 76 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 8) - Bettws (Heol Glannant) First Cymru
- 172 Aberdare - Bridgend - Porthcawl Stagecoach South Wales