317 - Wallsend - Whitley Bay via Holy Cross, Howdon, Percy Main, Royal Quays, North Shields, Preston Grange, North Tyneside Hospital
A bus service operated by Go North East
- Timetable
- Map
Wallsend - Holy Cross, Howdon, Percy Main, Royal Quays, North Shields, Preston Grange, North Tyneside Hospital - Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay - Holy Cross, Howdon, Percy Main, Royal Quays, North Shields, Preston Grange, North Tyneside Hospital - Wallsend
Timetable data from Go North East, 3 June 2024
Go North East
- Website
- www.gonortheast.co.uk
- @gonortheast
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Go North East app