81 - Waterview Park - Gateshead via Teal Farm, Washington Galleries, Lambton, Barley Mow, Birtley, Wrekenton, Harlow Green, Low Fell
A bus service operated by Go North East
- Timetable
- Map
Waterview Park - Teal Farm, Washington Galleries, Lambton, Barley Mow, Birtley, Wrekenton, Harlow Green, Low Fell - Gateshead
Gateshead - Teal Farm, Washington Galleries, Lambton, Barley Mow, Birtley, Wrekenton, Harlow Green, Low Fell - Waterview Park
Timetable data from Go North East, 3 June 2024
Go North East
- Website
- www.gonortheast.co.uk
- @gonortheast
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Go North East app