Milehouse Alma Road (NW-bound)
On Alma Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- plydgpa
- 1180033082
Friday 10 May
16 | Plymouth City Centre | 23:32 |
11 | Dobwalls | 23:57 |
Saturday 11 May
12 | Launceston | 05:07 |
50 | Derriford | 05:20 |
70A | Cremyll | 05:27 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 05:37 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:07 |
12 | Launceston | 06:07 |
50 | Derriford | 06:20 |
70A | Cremyll | 06:27 |
Bus services
- 2 Cornwall College - Pomphlett Wakehams Quarry Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltsh - Landrake - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltsh - Liskeard - Bodmin - Wadebridge - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 107 Milehouse - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 118 SERVICE Milehouse - St Budeaux - West Park - Brake Farm - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- DC08 Eggbuckland - Duchy College First Kernow