Milehouse Segrave Road (NE-bound)
On Outland Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plydjwa
- 1180PLA10229
34 |
Southway
4010 - LX57 CKD
|
09:38 |
34 | Southway | 10:08 |
34 | Southway | 10:38 |
34 | Southway | 11:08 |
34 | Southway | 11:38 |
34 | Southway | 12:08 |
34 | Derriford | 12:15 |
34 | Southway | 12:38 |
34 | Southway | 13:08 |
34 | Southway | 13:38 |
34 | Southway | 14:08 |
34 | Southway | 14:38 |
Bus services
- X1 Stoke Paradise Road Dhs Boys - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21D Milehouse - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - St Budeaux Plymouth Citybus
- 34 City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 41 Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 101 Tamerton Foliot - Southway - Crownhill - DHS Boys Plymouth Citybus
- 102 Roborough Surgery - Southway - Crownhill - DHS BOYS Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- 104 Devonport High School - Milehouse -Yelverton - Whitchurch - Tavistock Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West