Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound)
On Embankment Road
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- plygwgt
- 1180PLA11341
FAL |
Cabot Circus
54319 - YY65 VXU
|
02:04 |
FAL | Cabot Circus | 03:04 |
FAL | Cabot Circus | 04:04 |
GOLD | Paignton | 04:55 |
FAL | Cabot Circus | 05:04 |
21 | Plympton | 05:20 |
5 | Elburton | 05:24 |
GOLD | Paignton | 05:25 |
51 | Derriford | 05:28 |
5A | Elburton | 05:49 |
4C | Plymouth City Centre | 05:51 |
GOLD | Paignton | 05:55 |
Bus services
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 3 Plymouth - Kingsbridge Stagecoach South West
- 4 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 4A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Ashery Drive Green Stagecoach South West
- 4B Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Brookwood Road Stagecoach South West
- 4C Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 5 City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 5A City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 49 Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Heybrook Bay - Plymstock - Plymouth City Centre Tally Ho!
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 54 Plymouth Royal Parade - Plymstock - Bovisand Stagecoach South West
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 91 Totnes - Ermington - Plymstock - Plymouth Country Bus (Newton Abbot)
- 94 Plymouth - Pymstock - Newton Ferrers - Noss Mayo Tally Ho!
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West
- 806 Devonport - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 808 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- FAL Falcon Plymouth - Bristol Stagecoach South West
- GOLD Paignton - Plymouth via Totnes & Ivybridge Stagecoach South West