Pomphlett Sugar Mill (SE-bound)
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- plyjpta
- 1180PLA11345
GOLD | Paignton | 04:59 |
1A | Sherford | 05:00 |
3 | Kingsbridge | 05:20 |
4C | Plymouth City Centre | 05:21 |
5 | Elburton | 05:27 |
GOLD | Paignton | 05:29 |
2 | Mount Batten | 05:30 |
1A | Sherford | 05:40 |
5A | Elburton | 05:51 |
4C | Plymouth City Centre | 05:56 |
GOLD | Paignton | 05:59 |
1A | Sherford | 06:05 |
Bus services
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 3 Plymouth - Kingsbridge Stagecoach South West
- 4 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 4C Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 5 City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 5A City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 49 Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Heybrook Bay - Plymstock - Plymouth City Centre Tally Ho!
- 54 Plymouth Royal Parade - Plymstock - Bovisand Stagecoach South West
- 91 Totnes - Ermington - Plymstock - Plymouth Country Bus (Newton Abbot)
- 94 Plymouth - Pymstock - Newton Ferrers - Noss Mayo Tally Ho!
- 806 Devonport - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 808 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- GOLD Paignton - Plymouth via Totnes & Ivybridge Stagecoach South West