Hartley Golden Hind (S-bound)
On Mannamead Road
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- plygmda
- 1180PLB11884
44 |
Plymouth City Centre
139 - WA08 LDL
|
23:01 |
42C |
Plymouth City Centre
711 - AU13 FBK
|
23:14 |
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 23:44 |
Friday 10 May
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:07 |
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 06:08 |
1 | Plymouth | 06:13 |
44 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:32 |
1 | Plymouth | 06:33 |
1A | Sherford | 06:45 |
42A | Plymouth City Centre | 06:48 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus