Plymouth City Library & Museum (SW-bound)
On Drake Circus
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- plygdpa
- 1180PLC30077
35A | Royal Parade A17 | 05:49 |
8 | Royal Parade A9 | 06:08 |
44 | Royal Parade A18 | 06:14 |
42A | Royal Parade A19 | 06:18 |
35A | Royal Parade A17 | 06:29 |
42 | Royal Parade A19 | 06:37 |
44 | Royal Parade A18 | 06:39 |
8 | Royal Parade A9 | 06:48 |
42A | Royal Parade A19 | 06:58 |
44 | Royal Parade A18 | 06:59 |
8 | Royal Parade A9 | 07:03 |
35A | Royal Parade A17 | 07:09 |
Bus services
- 8 Green Flash City Centre - Laira - Efford - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 9 Green Flash City Centre - Efford - Laira - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 20A City Centre - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 35 35A City Centre - Mutley, Peverell, Ham Green, Merrivale Road, Peverell, Mutley - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 41 Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus