Plymouth Girls High 2 (Stop 2)
On North Hill
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plygjtp
- 1180PLC30083
1 | Tavistock | 05:35 |
28 | Crownhill | 05:49 |
1A | Southway | 06:00 |
35A | Plymouth City Centre | 06:04 |
1 | Tavistock | 06:20 |
1 | Tavistock | 06:35 |
35A | Plymouth City Centre | 06:44 |
1A | Southway | 06:45 |
28 | Derriford | 06:45 |
44 | Whitleigh | 06:54 |
1 | Tavistock | 07:00 |
27 | Derriford | 07:05 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 35 35A City Centre - Mutley, Peverell, Ham Green, Merrivale Road, Peverell, Mutley - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 41 Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus