Milehouse Road East (NE-bound)
On Milehouse Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plydgdw
- 1180PLG40002
34 |
Southway
4004 - LX57 CHY
|
10:06 |
70B |
Plymouth City Centre
520 - WG63 HHY
|
10:34 |
34 |
Southway
6009 - YN54 AOU
|
10:36 |
34 | Southway | 11:06 |
70 | Plymouth City Centre | 11:34 |
34 | Southway | 11:36 |
34 | Southway | 12:06 |
70 | Plymouth City Centre | 12:34 |
34 | Southway | 12:36 |
34 | Southway | 13:06 |
70 | Plymouth City Centre | 13:34 |
34 | Southway | 13:36 |
Bus services
- X1 Stoke Paradise Road Dhs Boys - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 34 City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus
- 101 Tamerton Foliot - Southway - Crownhill - DHS Boys Plymouth Citybus
- 102 Roborough Surgery - Southway - Crownhill - DHS BOYS Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- 104 Devonport High School - Milehouse -Yelverton - Whitchurch - Tavistock Plymouth Citybus
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West