Skip to main content
bustimes.org
Map
Search
Home
South West
Cornwall
Tregew
Stops in Tregew
Map
Penryn Turn (N-bound) ↑
66
69
660
Penryn Turn (opp) ↙
66
69
660
Bus services
66
Penryn - Truro
Travel Cornwall
69
Falmouth - Penryn - Flushing - Mylor Bridge
OTS
660
Brill Hillcrest - Mawnan Smith - Mabe Burnthouse - Penryn Campus - Mylor Bridge - Truro
First Kernow