Prince Rock
Stops in Prince Rock
Map- Elliott Road (W-bound) ← 1A 2 3 4 4A 4B 4C 5 5A 20 21 21A 48 49 50 59 91 94 200 806 GOLD
- Faraday Road (N-bound) ↑ 48
- Faraday Road (S-bound) ↓ 48
- Finnigan Road (NE-bound) ↗ 48
- Finnigan Road (SW-bound) ↙ 48
- Grenville Road (NE-bound) ↗ 20 21 21A 51 59 200 DC08
- Hele's Terrace (S-bound) ↓ 20 21 21A 50 59 DC08
- Laira Bridge (NW-bound) ↖ 1A 2 3 4 4A 4B 4C 5 5A 48 49 91 94 200 806 GOLD
- Plymouth Gate (SE-bound) ↘ 1A 2 3 4 4A 4B 4C 5 5A 49 91 94 806 807 808 809 GOLD
- Prince Rock School (SE-bound) ↘ 2 3 4A 4B 5 5A 49 91 94 806 807 808 809
- Stanley Place (NE-bound) ↗ 200
Bus services
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 2 Saltash - Plymouth City centre - Mount Batten Stagecoach South West
- 3 Plymouth - Kingsbridge Stagecoach South West
- 4 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 4A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Ashery Drive Green Stagecoach South West
- 4B Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Brookwood Road Stagecoach South West
- 4C Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 5 City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 5A City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 49 Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Heybrook Bay - Plymstock - Plymouth City Centre Tally Ho!
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 91 Totnes - Ermington - Plymstock - Plymouth Country Bus (Newton Abbot)
- 94 Plymouth - Pymstock - Newton Ferrers - Noss Mayo Tally Ho!
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West
- 806 Devonport - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 808 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- DC08 Eggbuckland - Duchy College First Kernow
- GOLD Paignton - Plymouth via Totnes & Ivybridge Stagecoach South West