St Ola
Places in St Ola
Stops in St Ola
Map- Blackhill Road End (at) ↑ 7
- Blackhill Road End (opp) ↓ 7 9 9E
- Bloomfield North Road End (at) ← 7
- Bloomfield North Road End (opp) → 7
- Bloomfield South Road End (at) ↗ 2 9E
- Bloomfield South Road End (opp) ↙ 2 9E
- Cannigall Road End (at) ↑ 3E N1 X1
- Cannigall Road End (opp) ↓ N1 X1
- Crantit Park (at) ↓ 2 9 9E
- Crantit Park (opp) ↑ 2 9E
- Dalespot (at) ↘ N1 X1
- Dalespot (opp) ↖ 3E N1 X1
- Foveran Road End (at) ↙ 2 9E
- Foveran Road End (opp) ↗ 2 9E
- Greenigoe (at) ↗ 2 9E
- Greenigoe (opp) ↙ 2 9E
- Heathery Loan East End (at) ↑ 3 4
- Heathery Loan East End (opp) ↓ 3 3E 4
- Heathery Loan West End (at) ↓ N1 X1
- Heathery Loan West End (opp) ↑ 3E N1 X1
- Marness Garage (at) ↙ 2 9E
- Marness Garage (opp) ↗ 2 9E
- Orquil Road (at) ↑ 2 9E
- Orquil Road (opp) ↓ 2 9 9E
- Riding School (opp) → 9 9E
- Twartquoy (at) ↗ 2 9E
- Twartquoy (opp) ↙ 2 9E
- Walliwall Farm (at) → 9 9E
- Wideford Cottages (at) ← 3 4
- Wideford Cottages (opp) → 3 3E 4
Bus services
- 2 Kirkwall (Travel Centre) - Kirkwall (Travel Centre) Stagecoach Highlands
- 3 Kirkwall (Travel Centre) - Deerness (Lighthouse Corner) Stagecoach Highlands
- 3E Kirkwall Travel Centre - Deerness Stagecoach Highlands
- 4 Kirkwall [Travel Centre] - Kirkwall [Travel Centre] Stagecoach Highlands
- 7 Kirkwall (Travel Centre) - Stromness (Travel Centre) Stagecoach Highlands
- 9 Kirkwall (Travel Centre) - Kirkwall (Travel Centre) Stagecoach Highlands
- 9E Kirkwall Travel Centre - Orphir Stagecoach Highlands
- N1 St Margarets Ferry Term - Stromness Travel Centre Stagecoach Highlands
- X1 St Margarets Ferry Term - Houton Ferry Terminal Stagecoach Highlands