Barnehurst
Stops in Barnehurst
Map- Barnehurst Road Randolph Close (Stop NK) ↑ 99
- Barnehurst Road Randolph Close (Stop NL) ↓ 99
- Barnehurst Station (Stop A) ↓ 89 N89 229 602 669
- Barnehurst Station (Stop B) ↑ 89 N89 229 602 669
- Long Lane (DA3) (Stop ->N) ↑ 89 N89 229
- Long Lane (DA3) (Stop NV) ↓ 89 N89 229 602 669
- Lyndhurst Road (Stop NT) ↑ 89 N89 229 602 669
- Lyndhurst Road (Stop NU) ↓ 89 N89 229 602 669
- Mayplace Road East Barnehurst Road (Stop NJ) ↗ 99 492
- Mayplace Road East Barnehurst Road (Stop NM) ← 99 492
- Mayplace Road East Manor Way (Stop) → 492
- Mayplace Road East Manor Way (Stop) ← 492
- Mayplace Road East Pinnacle Hill (Stop NH) → 99 492
- Mayplace Road East Pinnacle Hill (Stop NN) ← 99 492
- Northall Road Barnehurst Stn (Stop C) ↓ 99
- Northall Road Barnehurst Stn (Stop D) → 99
- Northall Road Manor Way (Stop) ← 99
- Old Road (Stop R) ← 96
- Old Road (Stop S) → 96
- Park Grove (DA6) (Stop A) ← 96
- Park Grove (DA6) (Stop K) → 96
- Parkside Avenue Manor Way (Stop) → 99
- Parkside Cross (Stop) ← 99
- Parkside Cross (Stop) → 99
- Woodside Road (->E) → 492
- Woodside Road (->W) ← 492
Bus services
- 89 Lewisham Station - Blackheath - Shooters Hill - Welling - Bexleyheath - Barnehurst Station - Slade Green London Central
- N89 Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith London Central
- 96 Bluewater - Darent Valley Hospital - Dartford - Crayford - Bexleyheath - Welling - Plumstead - Woolwich Stagecoach London
- 99 Woolwich - Erith - Bexleyheath Arriva London
- 229 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Mary's Hospital Arriva London
- 492 Sidcup Station - Ruxley Corner - Bexley - Bexleyheath Town Centre - Barnehurst - Crayford - Chastillian Road - Dartford - Horns Cross - Bluewater Arriva London
- 602 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Townley Grammar School Stagecoach London
- 669 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexley - Cleeve Park School Stagecoach London