Bexley
Stops in Bexley
Map- Arbuthnot Lane (Stop U) ↑ 269
- Arbuthnot Lane (Stop Z) ↓ 269
- Bexley Black Prince (->E) → 735 736 786 788 789
- Bexley Black Prince (->W) ← 735 736 786 788 789
- Bexley Library (Stop F) ↑ N21 132 229 492 601 669 B12
- Bexley Library (Stop G) ↓ N21 132 229 492 601 669 B12
- Bexley Station (Stop D) → N21 132 229 669
- Bexley Station (Stop E) ← N21 132 229 669
- Bexley War Memorial (Stop B) ↖ N21 132 269
- Bexley War Memorial (Stop C) ← 229 269 669
- Bridgen The Anchor (Stop K) ← N21 132 269
- Carisbrooke Avenue (Stop C) ← 229 269 669
- Carisbrooke Avenue (Stop U) → 229 269 669
- Crofton Avenue (Stop D) ← 229 269 669
- Crofton Avenue (Stop T) → 229 269 669
- Cross Lane (Stop G) → N21 132 269
- Cross Lane (Stop H) ← N21 132 269
- Grange Wood (Stop) → 229 269 669
- Gravel Hill Close (Stop E) ↓ N21 132 229 492 601 669 B12
- Gravel Hill Close (Stop F) ↑ N21 132 229 492 601 669 B12
- Hail & Ride Section (Stop) B14
- Hartford Road (Stop H) ↑ N21 132 229 492 601 669 B12
- Hartford Road (Stop J) ↓ N21 132 229 492 601 669 B12
- Hurst Springs (Stop) → 229 269 669
- Parkwood Road (->E) → 229 269 669
- Penhill Road (Stop Y) ← 229
- Riverdale Road (Stop F) → N21 132 269
- Riverdale Road (Stop J) ← N21 132 269
- The Anchor (Stop E) → N21 132 269
- Upton Road (Stop V) ↗ 269
- Woodstock Close (->W) ← 229 269 669
Bus and coach services
- N21 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Blendon - Blackfen - Eltham - Lee Green - Lewisham - New Cross Gate - Old Kent Road - London Bridge - Bank - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square London Central
- 132 North Greenwich - Eltham - Bexleyheath London Central
- 229 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Mary's Hospital Arriva London
- 269 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Marys Hospital - Chislehurst Common and Station - Bickley - Bromley North Arriva London
- 492 Sidcup Station - Ruxley Corner - Bexley - Bexleyheath Town Centre - Barnehurst - Crayford - Chastillian Road - Dartford - Horns Cross - Bluewater Arriva London
- 601 Thamesmead - Thamesmead East - Belvedere - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Wilmington Schools London Central
- 601 THAMESMEAD Town Centre - WILMINGTON BOYS SCHOOL London General
- 669 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexley - Cleeve Park School Stagecoach London
- 735 Gravesend - Riverview Park - London Redwing Coaches
- 736 Higham - Northfleet - London Redwing Coaches
- 786 Paddock Wood - London Centaur Coaches
- 788 Paddock Wood - London Centaur Coaches
- 789 Paddock Wood - Tonbridge - London Centaur Coaches
- B12 Erith - Bexleyheath - Joydens Wood - Bexley London Central
- B12 ERITH Bexley Rd - DARTFORD RD St Mary's Rd London General
- B14 Bexleyheath Library - Danson Road - Blendon - Albany Park - Sidcup - Queen Marys Hospital - St Mary Cray - Orpington Station Stagecoach London