Bexleyheath
Stops in Bexleyheath
Map- Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NR) ↑ B11 B16
- Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NS) ↑ 89 N89 229 601 602 669
- Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NW) ↓ 89 N89 229 601 602 669 B11 B16
- Bexleyheath Clocktower (Stop L) ← N21 132 229 269 301 401 492 B12
- Bexleyheath Clocktower (Stop M) ← 89 N89 96 401 422 486 B11 B12 B15 B16
- Bexleyheath Highland Road (Stop X) → N21 96 132 229 492 B12
- Bexleyheath Highland Road (Stop Y) ← N21 96 132 229 492 B12
- Bexleyheath Library (Stand Z) ↓ B13 B14
- Bexleyheath Library (Stop E) ↑ 269 SL3
- Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BL) → 89 N89 96 422 486 B11 B12 B14 B15 B16 SL3
- Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BM) ← 89 N89 96 422 486 B11 B12 B14 B15 B16 SL3
- Bexleyheath Station (Stop BF) ↑ 422 B11 B12 B15 SL3
- Bexleyheath Station (Stop BH) ↓ 422 B11 B12 B15 SL3
- Broomfield Road (DA6) (Stop D) ↘ N21 132 229 492 601 669 B12
- Broomfield Road (DA6) (Stop G) ↖ N21 132 229 492 601 669 B12
- Civic Centre Bexleyheath (Stop B) ← 96
- Crook Log Leisure Centre (Stop BC) → 89 N89 96 486 B14 B16
- Danson Road Crook Log (Stop BP) ↓ B14
- Erith Road (Stop NP) ← 99 492
- Foresters Crescent (Stop NG) → 89 N89 99 229 492 B11 B16
- Friswell Place (Stop) → 269 486 B15
- Garden Avenue (Stop ND) ↓ 301 401
- Geddes Place (->E) ← N21 132
- Geddes Place (->W) ← 99
- Halcot Avenue (Stop C) ↓ N21 132 229 492 601 669 B12
- Halcot Avenue (Stop H) ↑ N21 132 229 492 601 669 B12
- Heversham Road (Stop) → 301 401 601
- Heversham Road (Stop) ← 301 401 601
- Latham Road (Stop) ↑ 269 602 B13
- Latham Road (Stop) ↓ 269 602 B13
- Long Lane Woolwich Road (Stop NB) ← 301 401 601
- Market Place Bexleyheath (Stop TB) → 301
- Mayplace Rd West Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop P) ← 96
- Mayplace Rd West Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) ← 89 N89 99 229 492 B11 B16
- Park View Road Crook Log (Stop BT) ← 89 N89 96 486 B16
- Pelham Road (Stop NA) ↑ 301 401
- Pelham Road (Stop NE) ↓ 301 401
- Pickford Road (Stop BG) ↑ 422 B11 B12 B15
- Tower Road (Stop NQ) ← 89 N89 99 229 492 B11 B16
- Townley Grammar School (Stop W) ↑ 269 602 B13
- Townley Grammar School (Stop Y) ↓ 269 602 B13
- Trinity Place (Stop A) ← 89 N89 96 422 486 B11 B12 B15 B16
- Trinity Place (Stop B) → 89 N89 96 269 422 486 B11 B12 B15 B16
- Upton Road Bexleyheath (Stop BK) → 89 N89 96 422 486 B11 B12 B14 B15 B16
- Upton Road Bexleyheath (Stop BN) ← 89 N89 96 422 486 B11 B12 B14 B15 B16
- Watling Street Civic Offices (Stop J) → 96
- Woolwich Road Long Lane (Stop NC) ↓ 301 401
Bus services
- N21 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Blendon - Blackfen - Eltham - Lee Green - Lewisham - New Cross Gate - Old Kent Road - London Bridge - Bank - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square London Central
- 89 Lewisham Station - Blackheath - Shooters Hill - Welling - Bexleyheath - Barnehurst Station - Slade Green London Central
- N89 Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith London Central
- 96 Bluewater - Darent Valley Hospital - Dartford - Crayford - Bexleyheath - Welling - Plumstead - Woolwich Stagecoach London
- 99 Woolwich - Erith - Bexleyheath Arriva London
- 132 North Greenwich - Eltham - Bexleyheath London Central
- 229 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Mary's Hospital Arriva London
- 269 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Marys Hospital - Chislehurst Common and Station - Bickley - Bromley North Arriva London
- 301 Market Place, Bexleyheath - Woodland Way, Thamesmead - Abbey Wood Station - Hawksmoor School - Woolwich Market Arriva London
- 401 Thamesmead - Belvedere - Bexleyheath Arriva London
- 422 North Greenwich - Westcombe Hill - Blackheath (Royal Standard) - Charlton Village - Woolwich - Plumstead - East Wickham - Bexleyheath Station and Town Centre Stagecoach London
- 486 North Greenwich - Welling - Bexleyheath London Central
- 492 Sidcup Station - Ruxley Corner - Bexley - Bexleyheath Town Centre - Barnehurst - Crayford - Chastillian Road - Dartford - Horns Cross - Bluewater Arriva London
- 601 Thamesmead - Thamesmead East - Belvedere - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Wilmington Schools London Central
- 601 THAMESMEAD Town Centre - WILMINGTON BOYS SCHOOL London General
- 602 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Townley Grammar School Stagecoach London
- 669 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexley - Cleeve Park School Stagecoach London
- B11 Bexleyheath, Bus Garage - Bexleyheath Station - Lodge Hill - New Road - Abbey Wood - Alsike Road - South Thamesmead, Yarnton Way London Central
- B12 Erith - Bexleyheath - Joydens Wood - Bexley London Central
- B12 ERITH Bexley Rd - DARTFORD RD St Mary's Rd London General
- B13 Bexleyheath Library - Sherwood Park - Burnt Oak Lane - Days Lane - Halfway Street - Avery Hill Road - New Eltham London Central
- B14 Bexleyheath Library - Danson Road - Blendon - Albany Park - Sidcup - Queen Marys Hospital - St Mary Cray - Orpington Station Stagecoach London
- B15 Bexleyheath, Shopping Centre and Station - Welling - Falconwood - Eltham Town Centre and Green - Horn Park Arriva London
- B16 Bexleyheath - Eltham - Kidbrooke London Central
- SL3 Superloop Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Bexleyheath Station & Town Centre - Sidcup Station & Queen Mary's Hospital - Chislehurst War Memorial & Station - Bickley - Bromley North Stagecoach London