Blackfen
Stops in Blackfen
Map- Alers Road (Stop) ← B13
- Alers Road (Stop) → B13
- Annandale Road (->N) ↑ 51 625
- Annandale Road (->S) ↓ 51 625
- Annandale Road Days Lane (Stop) ↓ B13
- Annandale Road Days Lane (Stop) ↑ B13
- Ashcroft Avenue (Stop) ↑ B13
- Beechway (Stop C) → N21 132
- Beechway (Stop M) ← N21 132
- Berwick Crescent (Stop) ↑ B13
- Blackfen Road Days Lane (Stop B) → N21 132
- Blackfen Road Penhill Road (Stop) B14
- Blackfen Road Penhill Road (Stop B) → N21 132 B13
- Blackfen Road Ramillies Road (Stop D) → N21 132
- Blackfen Road Ramillies Road (Stop E) ← N21 132
- Blackfen Road Wellington Ave (Stop F) ← N21 132
- Blackfen Road Westwood Lane (Stop C) → N21 132
- Blackfen School For Girls (Stop A) ↘ N21 132 B13
- Blackfen School For Girls (Stop P) ← N21 132 B13
- Blendon Penhill Road (Stop N) ← N21 132 B13
- Brasted Close (Stop) ↓ B13
- Brasted Close (Stop) ↑ B13
- Burnt Oak Lane The Oval (Stop) ← B13
- Clayworth Close (Stop) ↓ B13
- Danson Underpass (Stop Q) ↑ B13 B14
- Danson Underpass (Stop T) ↑ B13 B14
- Dawson Road Sandhurst Road (Stop R) ↑ B14
- Dawson Road Sandhurst Road (Stop S) ↓ B14
- Days Lane Burnt Oak Lane (Stop) ↑ B13
- Eynsford Crescent (Stop S) → 229 269 669
- Fen Grove (Stop) ↑ B13
- Foots Cray Lane Hurst Road (Stop E) ↓ 269 669 B14
- Foots Cray Lane Hurst Road (Stop P) ↑ 269 669 B14
- Iris Avenue (Stop) ↓ B13
- Iris Avenue (Stop) ↑ B13
- Marlborough Park Avenue (Stop K) → 51 625
- Marlborough Park Avenue (Stop T) ← 51 625
- Meadow View (->E) → B13
- Meadow View (->W) ← B13
- Oaklands Avenue (Stop J) → 51 625
- Oaklands Avenue (Stop U) ← 51 625
- Overcourt Close (Stop) → B13
- Queenswood Road (Stop A) → N21 132
- Queenswood Road (Stop H) ← N21 132
- Sandhurst Road Bexley (Stop) → B13
- Sandhurst Road Bexley (Stop) ← B13
- Sherwood Park Avenue Surgery (Stop) → B13
- Sibley Close (Stop) ← B13
- Sibley Close (Stop) ← B13
- Sycamore Avenue (Stop G) ← N21 132
- The Oval (Stop L) ↑ 51 625
- The Oval (Stop S) ↓ 51 625
- Wellington Avenue Blackfen Rd (Stop M) ↑ 51 625
- Wellington Avenue Blackfen Rd (Stop R) ↓ 51 625
- Wendover Way (Stop N) ↑ 51 625
- Wendover Way (Stop P) ↓ 51 625
- Westwood Lane Blackfen Road (Stop Q) ↓ 51 625
- Woodside Lane (Stop D) → N21 132
- Woodside Lane (Stop L) ← N21 132
Bus services
- N21 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Blendon - Blackfen - Eltham - Lee Green - Lewisham - New Cross Gate - Old Kent Road - London Bridge - Bank - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square London Central
- 51 Woolwich - Plumstead Common - Welling - Blackfen - Sidcup - Foots Cray - St Mary Cray - Orpington Town Centre and Station London Central
- 132 North Greenwich - Eltham - Bexleyheath London Central
- 229 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Mary's Hospital Arriva London
- 269 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Marys Hospital - Chislehurst Common and Station - Bickley - Bromley North Arriva London
- 625 Plumstead Common - Welling - Westwood Lane - Sidcup - Queen Mary's Hospital - Chislehurst, War Memorial London Central
- 669 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexley - Cleeve Park School Stagecoach London
- B13 Bexleyheath Library - Sherwood Park - Burnt Oak Lane - Days Lane - Halfway Street - Avery Hill Road - New Eltham London Central
- B14 Bexleyheath Library - Danson Road - Blendon - Albany Park - Sidcup - Queen Marys Hospital - St Mary Cray - Orpington Station Stagecoach London