Dalry, N Ayrshire
Stops in Dalry
Map- Blair Road (after) ↗ 25
- Blair Road (before) ↙ 25
- Bridgend Lane (opp) ↘ 25
- Cleeves Avenue (Opp) ↙ 25
- Craig Avenue (after) ↗ 25
- Craig Avenue (opp) ↙ 25
- Dalry Inn (Near) ↗ 25 25A 25C 25D 25E 404 X36 X36A
- Dalry Station (At) ↖ 25
- Douglas Avenue (Before) ↙ 25
- Douglas Avenue (opp 39) ↖ 25
- Finlay Avenue (before) ↑ 25
- Greenbank (Opp) ↙ 25
- James Street (After) ↑ 25 25A 25C 25D 25E 404 X36 X36A
- James Street (Opp) ↓ 25 25A 25B 25D 404 X36
- Kilwinning Road (After) 25
- Kilwinning Road (before) 25
- Mair Avenue (Opp) ↘ 25
- Merksworth Avenue (before) ↙ 25A 25B 25D 404 X36
- Merksworth Avenue (Opp) ↗ 25A 25C 25D 25E 404 X36 X36A
- North Street (before) ↓ 25 25A 25B 25D X36
- Peden Avenue (before) ↘ 25
- Peden Avenue (opp) ↖ 25
- Picton (Opp) ↙ 25 25A 25B 25D 404 X36
- Putyan Bridge (At) ↓ 25 25A 25B 25D 404 X36
- Putyan Bridge (before) ↑ 25 25A 25C 25D 25E 404 X36 X36A
- Routdaneburn Farm (at) ↖ 904
- Routdaneburn Farm (opp) ↘ 904
- Rye Bridgend (at) ↗ 25 25A 25C 25D 25E 404 X36 X36A
- Rye Bridgend (opp) ↙ 25 25A 25B 25D 404 X36
- Ryeside Place (before) ↑ 25 25A 25C 25D 25E 404 X36 X36A
- Ryeside Place (Opp) ↓ 25 25A 25B 25D 404 X36
- Sharon Street (after) ↖ 25 25A 25C 25D 25E 404 X36 X36A
- Smith Street (after) ↗ 25
- The Cross (at) ↘ 25 25A 25B 25D X36
- Vennal Street (after) ← 25
- Vennal Street (before) → 25
- West End (After) ← 25
- West End (Opp) ↘ 25
- West Kilbride Road (after) ↗ 25
- West Kilbride Road (before) ← 25
- West Kirklands Place (before) ↙ 25
- Wingate Avenue (after) 25
- Wingate Avenue (opp) → 25
- Wingfaulds Avenue (after) ↗ 25
- Wingfaulds Avenue (Before) 25
Bus services
- 25 High Street North, Irvine - Meadowside, Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25A Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25B Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25C Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25D Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25E Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 404 Kilwinning - Lochwinnoch Shuttle Buses
- 904 Clyde Flyer Origin - Destination via Johnstone, Howwood, Beith, Glengarnock, Kilbirnie McGill’s
- X36 Buchanan Bus Station, Glasgow - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- X36A Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland