Elgin, Moray
Places in Elgin
Stops in Elgin
Map- Asda Superstore (opp) ← 33A 33C 366
- Barmuckity Farm Road End (at) ← 10 10A 10B 35 334 M98
- Barmuckity Farm Road End (opp) → 10 10A 35 X35 334 M98
- Bibby Place (at) ↑ 32 33A 33C 34
- Bibby Place (opp) ↓ 32 33A 33C
- Blackburn Court (E-bound) → 133
- Blackburn Court (W-bound) ← 34 133
- Braelossie Place (at) ← 10 10A 10B 32 35
- Braelossie Place (opp) → 10 10A 32 35
- Bus Station (Stance 1) 32 36
- Bus Station (Stance 2) 10 10A 35 X35 M98
- Bus Station (Stance 3) 10 10A 10B 35 M98
- Bus Station (Stance 4) 34 M96
- Bus Station (Stance 5) 33A 33C
- Bus Station (Stance 6) 33A 33C
- Bus Station (Stance 7) 334 366
- Cathedral Road (at) → 10 10A 35 X35 36 133 334 M98
- Cathedral Road (opp) ← 10 10A 10B 34 35 36 334 M98
- Cedarwood (at) ↗ 33A 33C
- Clarenden Court (at) ↗ 33A 33C
- Clarenden Court (opp) ↙ 33A 33C
- Cumming Circle (opp) → 334
- Duff Avenue (at) ← 36
- Duff Avenue (opp) → 36
- Duffus Heights (at) ↘ 32
- Elgin Retail Park (at) ↗ 33A 33C
- Ewing Howe (opp) ↓ 33A 33C
- Findrassie Crossroads (adj) ↖ 32
- Findrassie Crossroads (opp) ↘ 32
- Hamilton Gardens (at) ↘ 32
- Hamilton Gardens (opp) ↖ 32
- Haugh Road (E-bound) → 32 33A 33C 34
- Haugh Road (W-bound) ← 32 33A 33C
- Hossack Drive (opp) ↖ 334
- Library (at) → 10 10A 35 X35 36 334 M98
- Library (opp) ← 10 10A 10B 34 35 36 334 M98
- Lossie Cottages (SW-bound) ↙ 34 133
- Maple Walk (E-bound) → 34 133
- Maryhill House (at) → 10 10A 32 33A 33C 35 366
- Maryhill House (opp) ← 10 10A 10B 32 33A 33C 35 366
- Newmill House (at) ↙ 34 133
- Ontario Court (at) ↖ 33A 33C
- Pansport Place (opp) ↓ 34
- Pinefield Bus Depot (at) → 10 10A 35 X35 M98
- Pinefield Bus Depot (opp) ← 10 10A 10B 35 M98
- Pitgaveny Court (E-bound) → 34 133
- Priory Place (at) ↓ 36
- Priory Place (opp) ↑ 36
- Railway Station (at) ← 33A 33C 366
- Railway Station (opp) → 33A 33C
- Railway Station (opp) → 366
- Reiket Lane (at) ← 10 10A 10B 33A 33C 35 M98
- Reiket Lane (opp) → 10 10A 35 X35 334 M98
- Seafield Crescent (at) ↑ 36
- Seafield Crescent (opp) ↙ 36
- Seafield Street (at) → 36
- Springfield Retail Park (at) ↙ 33A 33C
- Springfield Retail Park (opp) → 33A 33C
- St Andrew's Road (at) ← 33A 33C
- St Andrew's Road (opp) → 33A 33C
- Stonecross Hill (opp) ↗ 334
- St Sylvester's School (at) ↘ 133
- Trinity Road (adj) → 32 33A 33C 34
- Trinity Road (at) ← 32 33A 33C
- West Park Court (at) ← 10 10A 10B 32 33A 33C 35 366
- West Park Court (opp) → 10 10A 32 33A 33C 35 366
Bus services
- 10 Huntly - Inverurie - Aberdeen (Bus Station) Stagecoach Bluebird
- 10A Huntly - Inverurie - Aberdeen (Bus Station) Stagecoach Bluebird
- 10B Huntly - Inverurie - Aberdeen (Bus Station) Stagecoach Bluebird
- 32 Elgin (Bus Station) - Forres (Thornhill) Stagecoach Bluebird
- 33A Elgin (Bus Station) - Elgin (Bus Station) Stagecoach Bluebird
- 33C Elgin (Bus Station) - Elgin (Bus Station) Stagecoach Bluebird
- 34 Elgin (Bus Station) - Elgin (Bus Station) Stagecoach Bluebird
- 35 Elgin - Buckie - Macduff - Oldmeldrum - Aberdeen Stagecoach Bluebird
- X35 Elgin - Buckie - Macduff - Oldmeldrum - Aberdeen Stagecoach Bluebird
- 36 Dufftown (Square) - Elgin (Bus Station) Stagecoach Bluebird
- 133 Lossiemouth - Elgin (St Sylvesters Primary) Stagecoach Bluebird
- 334 Elgin - Kingston on Spey Moray Council
- 366 Aberlour - Elgin via Knockando Moray Council
- M96 Inverness - Nairn - Elgin - Huntly - Blackburn - Aberdeen Stagecoach Bluebird
- M98 Elgin - Keith Stagecoach Bluebird