Pelynt
Stops in Pelynt
Map- Church (N-bound) ↑ 10 73 73A 77 77S 172 271 272 273 274 428 482 DC06
- Church (opp) ↓ 10 73 73A 77 77S 172 271 272 273 274 428 482 DC06
- Summer Lane (N-bound) ↑ 77 77S 172 271 272 273 274 428 482
- Summer Lane (S-bound) ↓ 77 77S 172 271 272 273 274 428 482
- The Garage (NW-bound) ↖ 10 73 73A 77 77S 172 271 272 273 274 428 482
- The Garage (SE-bound) ↘ 10 73 73A 77 77S 172 271 272 273 274 428 482
- Village Hall (N-bound) ↑ 77 77S 172 271 272 273 274 428 482
- Village Hall (opp) ↓ 77 77S 172 271 272 273 274 428 482
Bus services
- 10 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73 Go Cornwall Bus Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73A Go Cornwall Bus Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 77 Go Cornwall Bus Polperro - Liskeard Go Cornwall Bus
- 77S Go Cornwall Bus Trevollard - Looe Academy Go Cornwall Bus
- 172 Crafthole - Seaton - Looe - Polperro - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 271 272 273 274 Callington New Road - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- 482 Polruan - Pelynt - Lostwithiel - Bodmin Travel Cornwall
- DC06 Nomansland - Duchy College First Kernow