Blackpool Transport
A bus operator in the North West
- 1 Fleetwood - Blackpool
- 1a Cleveleys - St Annes
- 3 Mereside Tesco - Cleveleys via Blackpool
- 3a Mereside Tesco - Cleveleys Park via Blackpool
- 5 Poulton -Victoria Hospital - Halfway House
- 5a Staining-Victoria Hospital - Halfway House
- 5b Blackpool Zoo-Victoria Hospital - Halfway House
- 5c Knott End - Blackpool via Poulton
- 6 Mereside - Grange Park via Blackpool Town Centre & Layton
- 7 Cleveleys - Blackpool
- 7a Cleveleys - Blackpool via Bispham
- 11 Lytham - Blackpool Town Centre via St Annes
- 11a Blackpool - Lytham
- 11b Blackpool Town Centre - Lytham (Saltcotes Road)
- 12 Blackpool - Baines School via Bispham-Carleton-Poulton
- 14 Fleetwood - Blackpool via Layton
- 18 Blackpool Town Centre - Mereside Tesco via South Shore
- 74 Fleetwood - Poulton - Lea - Preston
- 75 Fleetwood - Cleveleys - Poulton - Kirkham - Preston
- 400 Fleetwood - Myerscough College via Blackpool
- 853 St Annes - Mysercough College via Kirkham
- Tram Fleetwood - Starr Gate
- x2 Poulton - Blackpool Town Centre via Victoria Hospital Outpatients
Blackpool Transport
- Website
- www.blackpooltransport.com
- @BPL_Transport
- Licence number
- PC0001061
- National operator code
- BLAC