Bus Times

10

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Lower Tuffley - Gloucester - Brockworth - Shurdington - Cheltenham

Lower Tuffley, nr Silver Close 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:39 then every 10 minutes until 09:19 09:30 09:37 09:45 then every 10 minutes until 14:45 14:51 14:58 15:08 15:18 then every 10 minutes until 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:25 19:38 20:07 then every 30 minutes until 22:37 23:07 23:37
Lower Tuffley, by Holmleigh Park 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:39 09:19 09:30 09:37 09:45 14:45 14:51 14:58 15:08 15:18 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:25 19:38 20:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Lower Tuffley, on Greenhill Drive Roundabout 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:41 09:21 09:32 09:39 09:47 14:47 14:53 15:00 15:10 15:20 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:27 19:40 20:08 22:38 23:09 23:38
Lower Tuffley, before Althorp Close 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:42 09:22 09:33 09:40 09:48 14:48 14:54 15:01 15:11 15:21 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:27 19:40 20:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Lower Tuffley Sandford Way (corner of) 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:43 09:23 09:34 09:41 09:49 14:49 14:55 15:02 15:12 15:22 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:28 19:41 20:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Lower Tuffley Arundel Close (corner of) 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:44 09:24 09:35 09:42 09:50 14:50 14:56 15:03 15:13 15:23 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:29 19:42 20:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Lower Tuffley, before Chatsworth Avenue 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:45 09:25 09:36 09:43 09:51 14:51 14:57 15:04 15:14 15:24 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:30 19:43 20:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Lower Tuffley Sulgrave Close (corner of) 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:46 09:26 09:37 09:44 09:52 14:52 14:58 15:05 15:15 15:25 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:31 19:44 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Lower Tuffley, before Harewood Close 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:47 09:27 09:38 09:45 09:53 14:53 14:59 15:06 15:16 15:26 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:32 19:45 20:13 22:43 23:14 23:43
Lower Tuffley, opp Pike & Musket 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:47 09:27 09:38 09:45 09:53 14:53 14:59 15:06 15:16 15:26 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:33 19:46 20:14 22:44 23:15 23:44
Lower Tuffley, nr Beaufort Academy 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:48 09:28 09:39 09:46 09:54 14:54 15:00 15:07 15:17 15:27 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:33 19:46 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Lower Tuffley Ivory Close (NW-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:49 09:29 09:40 09:47 09:55 14:55 15:01 15:08 15:18 15:28 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:34 19:47 20:15 22:45 23:16 23:45
Lower Tuffley Coral Close (NW-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:50 09:30 09:41 09:48 09:56 14:56 15:02 15:09 15:19 15:29 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:35 19:48 20:16 22:46 23:17 23:46
Lower Tuffley, nr Emerald Close 06:02 06:22 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:51 09:31 09:42 09:49 09:57 14:57 15:03 15:10 15:20 15:30 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:36 19:49 20:17 22:47 23:18 23:47
Lower Tuffley, opp Crypt Court 06:03 06:23 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:52 09:32 09:43 09:50 09:58 14:58 15:04 15:11 15:21 15:31 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:37 19:50 20:18 22:48 23:19 23:48
Lower Tuffley, after Falfield Road 06:03 06:23 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:53 09:33 09:44 09:51 09:59 14:59 15:05 15:12 15:22 15:32 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:37 19:50 20:18 22:48 23:19 23:48
Podsmead, opp Crypt School 06:05 06:25 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:35 09:46 09:53 10:01 15:01 15:07 15:14 15:20 15:20 15:24 15:34 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:39 19:52 20:20 22:50 23:21 23:50
Podsmead Milton Avenue (N-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:36 09:47 09:54 10:02 15:02 15:08 15:15 15:21 15:21 15:25 15:35 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:40 19:53 20:20 22:50 23:22 23:50
Podsmead Blackbridge (N-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:37 09:48 09:55 10:02 15:02 15:08 15:16 15:21 15:21 15:26 15:36 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:40 19:53 20:21 22:51 23:22 23:51
Podsmead Tuffley Crescent (N-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:38 09:49 09:56 10:03 15:03 15:09 15:17 15:22 15:22 15:27 15:37 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:41 19:54 20:22 22:52 23:23 23:52
Linden, after Podsmead Road 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:39 09:50 09:57 10:05 15:05 15:11 15:18 15:24 15:24 15:28 15:38 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:26 19:43 19:56 20:23 22:53 23:25 23:53
Linden Tuffley Avenue (NE-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:40 09:51 09:58 10:05 15:05 15:12 15:19 15:24 15:24 15:29 15:39 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:26 19:43 19:56 20:23 22:53 23:25 23:53
Linden Lysons Avenue (corner of) 06:11 06:31 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:02 09:42 09:53 10:00 10:07 15:07 15:14 15:21 15:26 15:26 15:31 15:41 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:28 19:45 19:58 20:25 22:55 23:27 23:55
Linden Alma Place (corner of) 06:12 06:32 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:43 09:54 10:01 10:08 15:08 15:15 15:22 15:27 15:27 15:32 15:42 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:29 19:46 19:59 20:25 22:55 23:28 23:55
St Paul’s Stroud Road North (N-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:04 09:44 09:55 10:02 10:09 15:09 15:16 15:23 15:28 15:28 15:33 15:43 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:47 20:00 20:26 22:56 23:29 23:56
Gloucester, by Peel Centre & Quays 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:46 09:57 10:04 10:10 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:30 15:30 15:35 15:45 17:25 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:31 19:48 20:01 20:27 22:57 23:30 23:57
Gloucester, before Spa Road 06:15 06:35 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:08 09:48 09:59 10:06 10:11 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:31 15:31 15:37 15:47 17:27 17:37 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:32 19:49 20:02 20:28 22:58 23:31 23:58
Gloucester, by The Docks 06:17 06:37 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:49 10:00 10:07 10:13 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:32 15:32 15:38 15:48 17:28 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:51 20:04 20:29 22:59 23:33 23:59
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:50 10:01 10:08 10:13 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:33 15:33 15:39 15:49 17:29 17:39 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:51 20:04 20:30 23:00 23:33 00:00
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 06:18 06:38 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:11 09:51 10:02 10:09 10:14 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:34 15:34 15:40 15:50 17:30 17:40 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:52 20:05 20:30 23:00 23:34 00:00
Gloucester Clarence Street (Stop A) 05:35 05:51 06:11 06:20 06:35 06:40 06:55 07:01 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:13 09:53 10:04 10:11 10:16 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:36 15:36 15:42 15:52 17:32 17:42 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:27 19:37 19:54 20:07 20:32 23:02 23:36 00:02
Gloucester, opp Great Western Road 05:36 05:52 06:12 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:02 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:59 10:10 10:22 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:40 15:40 15:48 15:58 17:38 17:48 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:37 23:07
Gloucester, nr Bus Depot 05:36 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:03 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:20 10:00 10:11 10:23 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:41 15:41 15:49 15:59 17:39 17:49 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:01 20:37 23:07
Gloucester, opp St Margaret's Almhouses 05:37 05:53 06:13 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:21 10:01 10:12 10:24 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:42 15:42 15:50 16:00 17:40 17:50 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:01 20:38 23:08
Gloucester, before Denmark Road 05:37 05:54 06:14 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:05 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:22 10:02 10:13 10:25 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:43 15:43 15:51 16:01 17:41 17:51 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:02 20:38 23:08
Wotton, opp Westminster Court 05:38 05:55 06:15 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:06 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:12 09:23 10:03 10:14 10:26 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:44 15:44 15:52 16:02 17:42 17:52 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:03 20:39 23:09
Wotton Argyll Road (SE-bound) 05:39 05:56 06:16 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:24 10:04 10:15 10:27 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:45 15:45 15:53 16:03 17:43 17:53 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:04 20:40 23:10
Barnwood Queen's (SE-bound) 05:40 05:57 06:17 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:15 09:26 10:06 10:17 10:28 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:47 15:47 15:55 16:05 17:45 17:55 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:05 20:41 23:11
Barnwood Hazel Court (SE-bound) 05:41 05:58 06:18 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:17 09:28 10:08 10:19 10:30 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:49 15:49 15:57 16:07 17:47 17:57 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:06 20:42 23:12
Barnwood, opp Wotton Hall Club 05:42 05:59 06:19 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:18 09:29 10:09 10:20 10:31 15:31 15:39 15:48 15:50 15:50 15:58 16:08 17:48 17:58 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:07 20:43 23:13
Barnwood, opp Church Lane 05:42 06:00 06:20 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:30 10:10 10:21 10:32 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:51 15:51 15:59 16:09 17:49 17:59 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:08 20:43 23:13
Hucclecote Insley Gardens (SE-bound) 05:43 06:01 06:21 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:21 09:32 10:12 10:23 10:33 15:33 15:41 15:51 15:53 15:53 16:01 16:11 17:51 18:01 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:09 20:44 23:14
Hucclecote Royal Oak (SE-bound) 05:45 06:03 06:23 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:23 09:34 10:14 10:25 10:35 15:35 15:43 15:53 15:55 15:55 16:03 16:13 17:53 18:03 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:54 20:11 20:46 23:16
Hucclecote Wagon & Horses (SE-bound) 05:45 06:03 06:23 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:23 09:34 10:14 10:25 10:35 15:35 15:43 15:53 15:55 15:55 16:03 16:13 17:53 18:03 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:54 20:11 20:46 23:16
Hucclecote Churchdown Lane (SE-bound) 05:46 06:05 06:25 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:25 09:36 10:16 10:27 10:37 15:37 15:45 15:55 15:57 15:57 16:05 16:15 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:56 20:13 20:47 23:17
Hucclecote Gransmoor Grange (SE-bound) 05:47 06:06 06:26 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:26 09:37 10:17 10:28 10:38 15:38 15:46 15:56 15:58 15:58 16:06 16:16 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:57 20:14 20:48 23:18
Hucclecote, opp Gloucester Business Park 05:48 06:07 06:27 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:27 09:38 10:18 10:29 10:39 15:39 15:47 15:57 15:59 15:59 16:07 16:17 17:57 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:58 20:15 20:49 23:19
Brockworth, opp Golf Club Lane 05:49 06:08 06:28 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:28 09:39 10:19 10:30 10:40 15:40 15:48 15:58 16:00 16:00 16:08 16:18 17:58 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:59 20:16 20:50 23:20
Brockworth, nr Ermin Park 05:50 06:09 06:29 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:29 09:40 10:20 10:31 10:41 15:41 15:49 15:59 16:01 16:01 16:09 16:19 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:17 20:51 23:21
Brockworth Vicarage Lane (SE-bound) 05:51 06:10 06:30 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:30 09:41 10:21 10:32 10:42 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:02 16:02 16:10 16:20 18:00 18:10 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:01 20:18 20:52 23:22
Brockworth, opp Abbotswood Estate 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:37 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:32 09:43 10:23 10:34 10:44 15:44 15:52 16:02 16:04 16:04 16:12 16:22 18:02 18:12 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:03 20:20 20:53 23:23
Brockworth Cross Hands Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:33 09:44 10:24 10:35 10:45 15:45 15:53 16:03 16:05 16:05 16:13 16:23 18:03 18:13 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:04 20:21 20:54 23:24
Brockworth, opp Toby Carvery 06:13 06:33 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:33 09:44 10:24 10:35 10:45 15:45 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:07 19:47 20:21 20:54 23:24
Brockworth, opp Chase Hotel 06:13 06:33 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:39 07:50 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:45 10:25 10:36 10:45 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 18:04 18:18 18:38 19:07 19:47 20:21 20:54 23:24
Brockworth, before Mill Lane 06:14 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:39 07:50 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:45 10:25 10:36 10:46 15:46 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:08 19:48 20:22 20:54 23:24
Brockworth Green Lane (NE-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:45 10:25 10:36 10:46 15:46 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:08 19:48 20:22 20:55 23:25
Badgeworth, opp Fruit Farm 06:15 06:35 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:41 07:52 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:46 10:26 10:37 10:47 15:47 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:09 19:49 20:23 20:55 23:25
Badgeworth, opp Bentham Lane 06:16 06:36 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:47 10:27 10:38 10:48 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:10 19:50 20:24 20:56 23:26
Shurdington, opp Endsleigh Park 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:44 07:55 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:28 10:39 10:49 15:49 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:11 19:51 20:25 20:57 23:27
Shurdington Badgeworth Lane (NE-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:29 10:40 10:49 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:11 19:51 20:25 20:57 23:27
Shurdington, opp Cheese Rollers 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:46 07:57 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:29 10:40 10:50 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:12 19:52 20:26 20:58 23:28
Shurdington Church Lane (NE-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:48 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:31 10:42 10:51 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:13 19:53 20:27 20:59 23:29
Shurdington Bell Inn (NE-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:48 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:31 10:42 10:51 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:13 19:53 20:27 20:59 23:29
Shurdington The Tynings North (NE-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:49 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:32 10:43 10:52 15:52 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:54 20:27 20:59 23:29
Shurdington, adj Chargrove Lane 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:50 08:01 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:52 10:32 10:43 10:52 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:54 20:28 21:00 23:30
Up Hatherley Roundabout North (NE-bound) 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:51 08:02 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:53 10:33 10:44 10:53 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:55 20:28 21:00 23:30
Warden Hill Farmfield Road (NE-bound) 06:21 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:52 08:03 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:54 10:34 10:45 10:54 15:54 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:16 19:56 20:29 21:01 23:31
Warden Hill Woodlands Road (NE-bound) 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:53 08:04 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:54 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:55 10:35 10:46 10:55 15:55 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:17 19:57 20:30 21:02 23:32
The Park, opp Dorchester Court 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:55 08:06 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 09:56 10:36 10:47 10:56 15:56 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:18 19:58 20:31 21:03 23:33
The Park Brook Court (W-bound) 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:56 08:07 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:46 09:57 10:37 10:48 10:56 15:56 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:36 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:18 19:58 20:31 21:03 23:33
The Park St Stephen's Road (N-bound) 06:24 06:44 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:56 08:07 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:57 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:58 10:38 10:49 10:57 15:57 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:37 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:19 19:59 20:32 21:04 23:34
The Park, opp Park Campus 06:25 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:58 08:09 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:59 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:48 09:59 10:39 10:50 10:58 15:58 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:38 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:20 20:00 20:33 21:05 23:35
Cheltenham, after Andover Road 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:59 08:10 08:26 08:37 08:48 09:01 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:49 10:00 10:40 10:51 10:59 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:21 20:01 20:34 21:06 23:36
Cheltenham Suffolk House (NE-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:12 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:02 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:51 10:02 10:42 10:53 11:01 16:01 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:41 18:21 18:34 18:54 19:22 20:02 20:35 21:07 23:37
Cheltenham, after Rotunda 06:28 06:48 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:13 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:03 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:52 10:03 10:43 10:54 11:02 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:23 20:03 20:36 21:07 23:37
Cheltenham, opp Imperial Square 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:15 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:05 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:54 10:05 10:45 10:56 11:04 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:25 20:05 20:38 21:09 23:39
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 4) 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:18 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:09 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:57 10:08 10:48 10:59 11:07 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:28 20:08 20:41 21:11 23:41

Cheltenham - Shurdington - Brockworth - Gloucester - Lower Tuffley

Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 4) 06:25 06:38 07:00 07:15 then every 10 minutes until 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:19 08:29 08:45 then every 10 minutes until 13:35 13:45 then every 10 minutes until 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15 23:45
Cheltenham, opp Rotunda 06:26 06:39 07:01 07:16 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:20 08:30 08:46 13:36 13:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Cheltenham, opp Suffolk House 06:27 06:40 07:02 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:21 08:31 08:47 13:37 13:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Cheltenham Monpelier House (S-bound) 06:27 06:40 07:02 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:21 08:31 08:47 13:37 13:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
The Park Park Campus (W-bound) 06:29 06:42 07:05 07:20 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:23 08:34 08:50 13:40 13:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
The Park, opp St Stephen's Road 06:29 06:42 07:05 07:20 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:23 08:34 08:50 13:40 13:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
The Park, opp Brook Court 06:30 06:43 07:06 07:21 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:25 08:36 08:51 13:41 13:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
The Park Moorend Park Road South (SW-bound) 06:30 06:43 07:07 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:26 08:37 08:52 13:42 13:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Warden Hill, opp Woodlands Road 06:31 06:44 07:08 07:24 07:54 08:03 08:14 08:27 08:38 08:53 13:43 13:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Warden Hill Kidnappers' Lane (SW-bound) 06:32 06:45 07:09 07:24 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:28 08:39 08:54 13:44 13:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Up Hatherley Roundabout South (SW-bound) 06:33 06:46 07:10 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:30 08:41 08:55 13:45 13:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Shurdington, opp Chargrove Lane 06:34 06:47 07:11 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:42 08:56 13:46 13:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Shurdington The Tynings South (SW-bound) 06:34 06:47 07:12 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:32 08:43 08:57 13:47 13:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Shurdington, opp Bell Inn 06:35 06:48 07:13 07:29 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:34 08:45 08:58 13:48 13:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Shurdington, opp Church Lane 06:36 06:49 07:14 07:30 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:46 08:59 13:49 13:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shurdington Cheese Rollers (SW-bound) 06:37 06:50 07:15 07:31 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:36 08:47 09:00 13:50 14:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:46 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shurdington Greenway Lane (SW-bound) 06:37 06:50 07:15 07:31 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:36 08:47 09:00 13:50 14:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Shurdington Endsleigh Park (SW-bound) 06:38 06:51 07:16 07:32 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:48 09:01 13:51 14:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Little Shurdington, opp Whitelands Lane 06:38 06:51 07:16 07:32 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:48 09:01 13:51 14:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Badgeworth Bentham Lane (SW-bound) 06:39 06:52 07:17 07:33 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:02 13:52 14:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Badgeworth, after Fruit Farm 06:40 06:53 07:18 07:34 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:03 13:53 14:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Brockworth, opp Green Lane 06:42 06:55 07:20 07:36 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:05 13:55 14:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:51 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brockworth, opp Mill Lane 06:42 06:55 07:20 07:36 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:05 13:55 14:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:51 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brockworth, o/s Chase Hotel 06:43 06:56 07:21 07:37 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:42 08:53 09:06 13:56 14:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:52 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Brockworth, opp Cross Hands Roundabout 05:58 06:20 06:44 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:28 07:38 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:43 08:54 09:07 13:57 14:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:53 20:08 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brockworth Abbotswood Estate (NW-bound) 05:58 06:20 06:44 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:28 07:39 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:07 13:57 14:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:53 20:08 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brockworth, opp Vicarage Lane 05:59 06:21 06:45 06:58 07:14 07:24 07:30 07:40 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:45 08:56 09:09 13:59 14:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:54 20:09 20:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Brockworth, opp Ermin Park 06:01 06:23 06:47 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:32 07:42 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:47 08:58 09:11 14:01 14:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:56 20:11 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Brockworth, after Golf Club Lane 06:02 06:24 06:48 07:01 07:17 07:27 07:33 07:43 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:48 08:59 09:12 14:02 14:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:57 20:12 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Hucclecote Gloucester Business Park (NW-bound) 06:03 06:25 06:49 07:02 07:18 07:28 07:35 07:45 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:13 14:03 14:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:58 20:13 20:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Hucclecote, opp Gransmoor Grange 06:04 06:26 06:50 07:03 07:19 07:29 07:36 07:47 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:14 14:04 14:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:59 20:14 20:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Hucclecote, opp Churchdown Lane 06:05 06:27 06:51 07:04 07:20 07:30 07:37 07:48 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:15 14:05 14:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:30 20:00 20:15 20:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Hucclecote, opp Wagon & Horses 06:06 06:28 06:52 07:05 07:22 07:32 07:39 07:50 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:17 14:07 14:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:31 20:01 20:16 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Hucclecote, opp Royal Oak 06:08 06:30 06:54 07:07 07:24 07:34 07:41 07:52 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:19 14:09 14:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:33 20:03 20:18 20:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Hucclecote, opp Insley Gardens 06:09 06:31 06:55 07:08 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:54 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:20 14:10 14:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:34 20:04 20:19 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Barnwood Church Lane (NW-bound) 06:11 06:33 06:57 07:10 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:27 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:22 14:12 14:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:36 20:06 20:21 20:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Barnwood Wotton Hall Club (NW-bound) 06:12 06:34 06:58 07:11 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:23 14:13 14:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:37 20:07 20:22 20:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Barnwood, opp Budgen's Garage 06:13 06:35 06:59 07:12 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:24 14:14 14:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:38 20:08 20:23 20:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Barnwood, opp Queen's 06:15 06:37 07:01 07:14 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:26 14:16 14:28 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:40 20:10 20:25 20:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Wotton Bohanam House (NW-bound) 06:16 06:38 07:02 07:15 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:27 14:17 14:29 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:41 20:11 20:26 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Wotton Westminster Court (NW-bound) 06:17 06:39 07:03 07:16 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:28 14:18 14:30 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:12 20:27 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Gloucester, opp Denmark Road 06:18 06:40 07:04 07:17 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:29 14:19 14:31 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:13 20:28 20:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Gloucester, o/s St Margaret's Almhouses 06:19 06:41 07:05 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:30 14:20 14:33 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:14 20:29 20:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Gloucester, opp Bus Depot 06:20 06:42 07:06 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:03 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:31 14:21 14:34 18:44 18:51 19:01 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:15 20:30 20:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Gloucester Great Western Road (W-bound) 06:21 06:43 07:07 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:04 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:32 14:22 14:35 18:45 18:52 19:02 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:16 20:31 20:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Gloucester Market Parade (SW-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:23 06:39 06:45 07:01 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:18 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:34 14:24 14:35 14:37 18:47 18:54 19:04 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:18 20:33 20:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Gloucester, o/s New Look 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:40 14:30 14:36 14:43 18:53 19:10 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:54 23:24
Gloucester, opp The Warehouse 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:41 14:31 14:37 14:44 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Gloucester, opp The Docks 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:26 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:42 14:32 14:38 14:45 18:55 19:12 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:56 23:26
Gloucester, after Spa Road 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:26 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:42 14:32 14:38 14:45 18:55 19:12 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26
Gloucester, opp Kwik Fit 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:43 14:33 14:39 14:46 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:27
St Paul’s Stroud Road South (S-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:45 14:35 14:41 14:48 18:58 19:15 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28
Linden, after Alma Place 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:45 14:35 14:41 14:48 18:58 19:15 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:59 23:29
Linden, opp Lysons Avenue 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:46 14:36 14:42 14:49 18:59 19:16 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29
Linden Tuffley Avenue (SW-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:35 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:32 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:48 14:38 14:44 14:51 19:01 19:18 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Linden, on Podsmead Avenue South 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:32 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:48 14:38 14:44 14:51 19:01 19:18 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Podsmead, opp Tuffley Crescent 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:33 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:49 14:39 14:45 14:52 19:02 19:19 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Podsmead, opp Blackbridge 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:34 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:50 14:40 14:46 14:53 19:03 19:20 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Podsmead, opp Milton Avenue 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:35 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:51 14:41 14:47 14:54 19:04 19:21 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Podsmead Crypt School (S-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:34 09:42 09:52 14:42 14:48 14:55 19:05 19:22 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Lower Tuffley Falfield Road (S-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:37 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:53 14:43 14:49 14:56 19:06 19:23 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
Lower Tuffley Crypt Court (W-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:37 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:53 14:43 14:49 14:56 19:06 19:23 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
Lower Tuffley, nr Silver Close 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:39 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:55 14:45 14:51 14:58 19:08 19:25 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37

More information