Bus Times

12 - Gannochy - Viewlands circular

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Gannochy - Viewlands circular

Gannochy Walk (at) 09:18 11:18 13:18
Gannochy Brands Brae (at 8) 09:19 11:19 13:19
Gannochy, at Farm Road 09:19 11:19 13:19
Gannochy Green (at) 09:19 11:19 13:19
Gannochy, opp Annat Road 09:20 11:20 13:20
Kinnoull, at Rohallion 09:22 11:22 10:22 13:22 12:22 14:22
Bridgend, at Potterhill Gardens 09:24 11:24 10:24 13:24 12:24 14:24
Bridgend, at Lochie Brae 09:24 11:24 10:24 13:24 12:24 14:24
Bridgend, at Bowerswell Road 09:25 11:25 10:25 13:25 12:25 14:25
Bridgend, opp Bowerswell Road 09:26 11:26 10:26 13:26 12:26 14:26
Kinnoull, at Memorial Home 09:28 11:28 10:28 13:28 12:28 14:28
Perth High Street (Stop P) 09:35 11:35 10:35 13:35 12:35 14:35
Perth George Street (Stop Q) 09:35 11:35 10:35 13:35 12:35 14:36
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop H) 09:38 11:38 10:38 13:38 12:38 14:38
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 09:38 11:38 10:38 13:38 12:38 14:38
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) 09:40 11:40 10:40 13:40 12:40 14:40
Perth, opp Elibank Street 09:40 11:40 10:40 13:40 12:40 14:40
Perth, at Leisure Pool 09:41 11:41 10:41 13:41 12:41 14:41
Perth, at Rosslyn House 09:42 11:42 10:42 13:42 12:42 14:42
Viewlands, at Lovat Hotel 09:43 11:43 10:43 13:43 12:43 14:43
Viewlands, opp Murray Place 09:44 11:44 10:44 13:44 12:44 14:44
Viewlands Place (opp) 09:44 11:44 10:44 13:44 12:44 14:44
Viewlands, at Murray Terrace 09:45 11:45 10:45 13:45 12:45 14:45
Viewlands House (at) 09:46 11:46 10:46 13:46 12:46 14:46
Viewlands Place (at) 09:46 11:46 10:46 13:46 12:46 14:46
Viewlands, opp Academy 09:47 11:47 10:47 13:47 12:47 14:47
Oakbank Crescent (at) 09:48 11:48 10:48 13:48 12:48 14:48
Oakbank, opp Perth High School 09:49 11:49 10:49 13:49 12:49 14:49
Oakbank, opp Fairhill Drive 09:50 11:50 10:50 13:50 12:50 14:50
Oakbank, opp Maple Road 09:52 11:52 10:52 13:52 12:52 14:52
Oakbank, opp Cedar Place 09:53 11:53 10:53 13:53 12:53 14:53
Oakbank, at Ash Grove 09:53 11:53 10:53 13:53 12:53 14:53
Oakbank, at Holly Terrace 09:56 11:56 10:56 13:56 12:56 14:56
Oakbank, at Muircroft Terrace 09:57 11:57 10:57 13:57 12:57 14:57
Oakbank, opp Elm Lane 09:57 11:57 10:57 13:57 12:57 14:57
Oakbank, at Community Centre 09:57 11:57 10:57 13:57 12:57 14:57
Viewlands, opp Perth Academy 09:58 11:58 10:58 13:58 12:58 14:58
Viewlands, at Buchan Drive 09:59 11:59 10:59 13:59 12:59 14:59
Viewlands Buchan Road (opp 2) 09:59 11:59 10:59 13:59 12:59 14:59
Viewlands, opp Athollbank Drive 09:59 11:59 10:59 13:59 12:59 14:59
Viewlands House (at) 10:01 12:01 11:01 14:01 13:01 15:01
Viewlands, opp Lovat Hotel 10:01 12:01 11:01 14:01 13:01 15:01
Perth, at Western Avenue 10:02 12:02 11:02 14:02 13:02 15:02
Perth, opp Spens crescent 10:03 12:03 11:03 14:03 13:03 15:03
Perth, opp Coach House Court 10:04 12:04 11:04 14:04 13:04 15:04
Perth, opp Leisure Pool 10:05 12:05 11:05 14:05 13:05 15:05
Perth, at Elibank Street 10:06 12:06 11:06 14:06 13:06 15:06
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 10:07 12:07 11:07 14:07 13:07 15:07
Perth South Street (Stop K) 10:09 12:09 11:09 14:09 13:09 15:09
Perth South Street (Stop O) 10:11 12:11 11:11 14:11 13:11 15:11
Perth High Street (Stop P) 10:13 12:13 11:13 14:13 13:13 15:13
Bridgend Court (at) 11:14 13:14
Gannochy, at Comelybank Gardens 11:16 13:16
Gannochy Walk (at) 11:18 13:18
Perth George Street (Stop Q) 10:13 12:13 14:13
Kinnoull, at Rohallion 10:19 12:19 14:19

More information