Bus Times

12 - Salisbury - Stratford-sub-Castle - Salisbury

A bus service operated by Wheelers Travel

Salisbury - Stratford-sub-Castle - Salisbury

Salisbury Tesco (Stop K) 09:25 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:50
Salisbury, o/s Sale Rooms 09:25 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:50
Salisbury Bus Garage (N-bound) 09:26 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:51
Salisbury Archers Court (N-bound) 09:26
Salisbury Castle Roundabout (S-bound) 09:27
Salisbury Butts Road (N-bound) 09:27
Salisbury Victoria Park (NW-bound) 09:28
Salisbury South Wilts Grammar School (N-bound) 09:28
Salisbury Stratford Court (NW-bound) 09:29
Salisbury Waters Road (N-bound) 09:29
Salisbury Hathaway Close (N-bound) 09:30
Salisbury Wyndham Road (E-bound) 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:53
Salisbury St Marks Church (N-bound) 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:55
Salisbury Cornwall Road (E-bound) 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:57
Salisbury Victoria Park (N-bound) 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:57
Salisbury, opp St Francis Church 10:38 11:48 12:58 14:08 15:58
Salisbury Waters Road Top (W-bound) 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:59
Salisbury Waters Road Bottom (SW-bound) 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:59
Salisbury Hathaway Close (S-bound) 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 16:00
Salisbury Orchard House (N-bound) 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 16:02
Stratford Sub Castle, o/s C of E Primary School 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 16:03
Salisbury Stratford Bridge (N-bound) 09:10 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 16:05
Stratford Sub Castle, opp C of E Primary School 09:11 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 16:06
Salisbury Orchard House (S-bound) 09:11 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 16:07
Salisbury Hathaway Close (S-bound) 09:13 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 16:09
Salisbury Avon Lodge Vets (SE-bound) 16:10
Salisbury South Wilts Grammar School (SE-bound) 16:11
Salisbury Victoria Park (SE-bound) 16:11
Salisbury Butts Road (S-bound) 16:12
Salisbury Milford Hall Hotel (S-bound) 16:13
Salisbury Fairfield Road (NE-bound) 09:14 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19
Salisbury St Francis Church (S-bound) 09:14 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19
Salisbury Victoria Park (S-bound) 09:15 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20
Salisbury Devonshire Road (E-bound) 09:16
Salisbury Cornwall Road (W-bound) 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21
Salisbury St Marks Church (S-bound) 09:19 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24
Salisbury The Chapel (W-bound) 14:25
Salisbury College Street (SW-bound) 09:20
Salisbury Arts Centre (W-bound) 09:23
Salisbury Wyndham Park (NW-bound) 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15
Salisbury St Marks Road (N-bound) 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16
Salisbury Wyndham Road (W-bound) 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17
Salisbury Friends Provident (S-bound) 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop M) 09:25 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:27 16:15

More information

See also