Bus Times

121 - Haddington - North Berwick

A bus service operated by Eves Coaches

Haddington - North Berwick

Haddington, at High Street 06:45 07:54 07:54 07:54 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15 17:15
Haddington, at Police Station 06:45 07:54 07:54 07:54 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:15 17:15
Haddington, at Angle Park 07:55 07:55 07:55 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:16 17:16
Haddington, opp Caponflat Crescent 07:55 07:55 07:55 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:16 17:16
Haddington, at Roodlands Hospital 07:57 07:57 07:57 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:18 17:18
Haddington, adj Garleton Drive 07:57 07:57 07:57 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:18 17:18
Haddington, opp Herdmanflat Hospital 06:46 07:57 07:57 07:57 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:18 17:18
Haddington, opp Harperdean 06:48 07:58 07:58 07:58 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:19 17:19
Athelstaneford, at West Garleton 06:52 08:01 08:01 08:01 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:22 17:22
Athelstaneford, opp Jingling Hill 08:01 08:01 08:01 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:22 17:22
Athelstaneford, at East Garleton 08:03 08:03 08:03 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:24 17:24
Athelstaneford, at Kilduff 08:05 08:05 08:05 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:26 17:26
Athelstaneford, at Parish Church 08:06 08:06 08:06 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:27 17:27
Athelstaneford, opp School 08:07 08:07 08:07 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:28 17:28
Athelstaneford, opp Recreation Ground 08:07 08:07 08:07 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:28 17:28
East Fortune, opp Merryhatton Nurseries 08:14 08:14 08:14 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:36 17:36
East Fortune, opp Congalton Mains 15:40
Drem, opp Prora 08:16 08:16 08:16 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:38
Drem, opp Railway Station 07:00 08:18 08:18 08:18 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:40
Drem, opp Fenton Barns 07:03 08:21 08:21 08:21 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:43
Kingston, opp School 07:08 08:26 08:26 08:26 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:45 17:48
Kingston, at Highfield 07:10 08:27 08:27 08:27 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:47 17:49
North Berwick, at High School 08:29 08:29
North Berwick, at Wishart Avenue 08:29 08:29 08:29 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:51
North Berwick Lochbridge Road (at 138) 08:30 08:30 08:30 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:52
North Berwick, opp Craigleith Avenue 08:30 08:30 08:30 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:52
North Berwick Lady Jane Road (N-bound) 08:31 08:31 08:31 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:53
North Berwick, at Sports Centre 07:14 15:51
North Berwick, opp Dundas Avenue 07:15 15:51
North Berwick, at Bowling Green 07:15 08:32 08:32 08:32 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:51 17:54
North Berwick, at Railway Station 07:17 08:34 08:34 08:34 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:53 17:56
North Berwick, at Beach Road 07:17 08:35 08:35 08:35 10:28 12:27 14:27 15:53 17:58
North Berwick, at Church Road 07:18 08:37 08:37 08:37 10:29 12:28 14:28 15:54 18:00
East Lothian Schooldays Only
East Lothian Non Schooldays Only

North Berwick - Haddington

North Berwick, at Church Road 07:20 08:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:55 15:55 15:55 18:02
North Berwick, at Westgate Court 07:20 08:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:55 15:55 15:55 18:02
North Berwick, at Beach Road 07:20 08:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:55 15:55 15:55 18:02
North Berwick, at Seabird Centre 07:22 08:47 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:57 15:57 15:57 18:04
North Berwick St Baldred's Road (at 7) 07:23 08:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:58 15:58 15:58 18:05
North Berwick Lady Jane Road (S-bound) 07:23 08:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:58 15:58 15:58 18:05
North Berwick, at Craigleith Avenue 07:24 08:49 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:59 15:59 15:59 18:06
North Berwick Lochbridge Road (at 117) 07:25 08:50 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:00 16:00 16:00 18:07
North Berwick, opp Wishart Avenue 07:25 08:50 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:01 16:01 16:00 18:07
North Berwick, at High School 16:02 16:02
Kingston, at Highfield 07:28 08:53 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:03 16:03 16:02 18:10
Kingston, opp School 07:30 08:55 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:04 16:04 16:04 18:12
East Fortune, at Congalton Mains 07:33
Drem, at Fenton Barns 09:00 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:09 16:09 16:09 18:17
Drem, at Railway Station 09:03 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:12 16:12 16:12 18:20
Drem, at Prora 09:04 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:13 16:13 16:13 18:21
West Fortune, opp Road End 16:15 16:15 16:15
East Fortune, at Merryhatton Nurseries 07:36 09:07 10:52 12:52 14:52 18:24
East Fortune, at Museum of Flight 16:18 16:18
Athelstaneford, at Recreation Ground 07:39 09:12 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:21 16:21 16:21 18:27
Athelstaneford, at School 07:40 09:13 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:22 16:22 16:22 18:28
Athelstaneford, opp Parish Church 07:40 09:13 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:22 16:22 16:22 18:28
Athelstaneford, opp Kilduff 07:41 09:15 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:24 16:24 16:24 18:29
Athelstaneford, opp East Garleton 07:43 09:17 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:26 16:26 16:26 18:31
Athelstaneford, at Jingling Hill 07:45 09:19 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:28 16:28 16:28 18:32
Athelstaneford, opp West Garleton 07:45 09:20 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:29 16:29 16:29 18:33
Haddington, at Harperdean 07:48 09:22 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:31 16:31 16:31 18:35
Haddington, at Herdmanflat Hospital 07:49 09:24 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:33 16:33 16:33 18:36
Haddington, opp Garleton Drive 07:49 09:24 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:33 16:33 16:33 18:36
Haddington, opp Roodlands Hospital 07:50 09:25 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:34 16:34 16:34 18:37
Haddington, adj Caponflat Crescent 07:51 09:26 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:35 16:35 16:35 18:38
Haddington, opp Angle Park 07:51 09:26 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:35 16:35 16:35 18:38
Haddington, opp Corn Exchange 07:52 09:27 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:36 16:36 16:36 18:39
Haddington, at Market Street 07:53 09:28 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:37 16:37 16:37 18:40
East Lothian Schooldays Only
East Lothian Non Schooldays Only

More information