Bus Times

14 - Basingstoke - Tadley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Basingstoke - Tadley

Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop L) 06:10 09:10 then hourly until 17:10 18:10 19:10
Basingstoke Basing View (E-bound) 06:11 09:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
South View, opp Network Rail Training Centre 06:13 09:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Daneshill Gresley Road (NE-bound) 06:15 09:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Daneshill Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:15 09:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Daneshill Armstrong Road (SE-bound) 06:16 09:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Lychpit Saxon Way (NE-bound) 06:16 09:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Lychpit Cromwell Inn (NE-bound) 06:18 09:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Lychpit Inkpen Gardens (NE-bound) 06:18 09:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Lychpit Bartons Lane (N-bound) 06:19 09:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Lychpit Pyotts Copse (NW-bound) 06:20 09:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Lychpit Centre Court (W-bound) 06:21 09:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Chineham Centre (W-bound) 06:24 09:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Chineham Simons Road (NW-bound) 06:25 09:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Chineham, opp Hartswood 06:25 09:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Chineham Surgery (E-bound) 06:26 09:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Chineham, adj Merrydown Lane 06:26 09:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Chineham, opp Village Hall 06:27 09:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Chineham, opp Guinea Court 06:28 09:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Chineham, opp Bowman Road 06:29 09:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Sherfield Park, nr Community Centre 06:32 09:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Sherfield Park, opp Avington Way 06:32 09:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Sherfield Park, opp Wickham Way 06:34 09:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Sherfield Park, opp Hambledon Way 06:35 09:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Sherfield Park Sherfield Hill (N-bound) 06:35 09:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Church End, opp Wildmoor Lane 06:36 09:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Church End North Foreland Lodge (NE-bound) 06:37 09:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Sherfield on Loddon Sherfield Post Office (W-bound) 06:39 09:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Sherfield on Loddon Goddards Close (W-bound) 06:40 09:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Sherfield on Loddon Bow Gardens (N-bound) 06:40 09:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Sherfield on Loddon Bulls Down Close (N-bound) 06:40 09:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Sherfield on Loddon Bow Bridge (NW-bound) 06:41 09:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Bramley Green Campbell Road (W-bound) 06:43 09:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Bramley Green Road (adj) 06:44 09:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Bramley Green Bramley Forge (NW-bound) 06:44 09:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Bramley Post Office & Stores (NW-bound) 06:45 09:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
The Bramley Inn (opp) 06:45 09:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Bramley Minchens Lane (W-bound) 06:46 09:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Bramley Beaurepaire Close (SW-bound) 06:46 09:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Bramley Cufaude Lane (W-bound) 06:47 09:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Bramley St James Church (W-bound) 06:48 09:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Bramley Corner Yew Tree Cottage (W-bound) 09:48 17:48 18:48
Pamber End Silchester Turning (N-bound) 09:51 17:51 18:51
Pamber Green Little London (NW-bound) 09:52 17:52 18:52
Pamber Green, opp Frog Lane 09:54 17:54 18:54
Silchester, adj Hydes Platt 09:56 17:56 18:56
Silchester Calleva Arms (W-bound) 09:57 17:57 18:57
Silchester Common (W-bound) 09:57 17:57 18:57
Pamber Heath Impstone Road (W-bound) 09:58 17:58 18:58
Pamber Heath, opp Wakeford Court 09:58 17:58 18:58
Pamber Heath The Pelican (W-bound) 09:59 17:59 18:59
Mount Pleasant Barlow Park FC (W-bound) 19:00
Mount Pleasant Tadley Common Road (W-bound) 19:01
Tadley Silchester Road (SE-bound) 19:02
Tadley The Parade (SE-bound) 19:03
Tadley Mulfords Hill (SE-bound) 19:04
Tadley Rowan Road (SE-bound) 19:05

Tadley - Basingstoke

Pamber Heath The Pelican (W-bound) 09:59 then hourly until 17:59
Mount Pleasant Barlow Park FC (W-bound) 10:00 18:00
Mount Pleasant Tadley Common Road (W-bound) 10:02 18:02
Mount Pleasant Wessex Court (W-bound) 10:03 18:03
Tadley Silchester Road (SE-bound) 10:03 18:03
Tadley The Parade (SE-bound) 10:04 18:04
Tadley Mulfords Hill (SE-bound) 10:05 18:05
Tadley Rowan Road (SE-bound) 07:17 09:07 10:07 18:07
Tadley New Inn (NE-bound) 07:17 09:07 10:07 18:07
Tadley Bowmont's Bridge (E-bound) 07:17 09:07 10:07 18:07
Pamber Heath Burney Bit (NE-bound) 07:18 09:08 10:08 18:08
Pamber Heath Church Road (N-bound) 07:19 09:09 10:09 18:09
Pamber Heath The Pelican (E-bound) 07:20 09:10 10:10 18:10
Pamber Heath, o/s Wakeford Court 07:20 09:10 10:10 18:10
Pamber Heath Impstone Road (E-bound) 07:20 09:10 10:10 18:10
Silchester Common (E-bound) 07:21 09:11 10:11 18:11
Silchester Calleva Arms (SE-bound) 07:22 09:12 10:12 18:12
Silchester, opp Hydes Platt 07:22 09:12 10:12 18:12
Pamber Green, adj Frog Lane 07:24 09:14 10:14 18:14
Pamber Green Little London (SE-bound) 07:26 09:16 10:16 18:16
Pamber End Silchester Turning (S-bound) 07:26 09:16 10:16 18:16
Bramley Corner Yew Tree Cottage (E-bound) 07:29 09:19 10:19 18:19
Bramley St James Church (E-bound) 06:55 07:31 08:41 09:21 10:21 18:21
Bramley Cufaude Lane (NE-bound) 06:55 07:31 08:41 09:21 10:21 18:21
Bramley Beaurepaire Close (NE-bound) 06:56 07:32 08:42 09:22 10:22 18:22
Bramley Minchens Lane (E-bound) 06:56 07:32 08:42 09:22 10:22 18:22
The Bramley Inn (o/s) 06:57 07:33 08:43 09:23 10:23 18:23
Bramley Post Office & Stores (SE-bound) 06:57 07:33 08:43 09:23 10:23 18:23
Bramley Green Bramley Forge (SE-bound) 06:58 07:34 08:44 09:24 10:24 18:24
Bramley Green Road (E-bound) 06:59 07:35 08:45 09:25 10:25 18:25
Bramley Green Campbell Road (E-bound) 06:59 07:35 08:45 09:25 10:25 18:25
Sherfield on Loddon Poplar Close (SW-bound) 07:02 07:38 08:48 09:28 10:28 18:28
Sherfield on Loddon Carpenters Close (S-bound) 07:03 07:39 08:49 09:29 10:29 18:29
Sherfield on Loddon Goddards Close (E-bound) 07:04 07:40 08:50 09:30 10:30 18:30
Sherfield on Loddon Sherfield Post Office (E-bound) 07:04 07:40 08:50 09:30 10:30 18:30
Sherfield on Loddon Wildmoor (S-bound) 07:06 07:42 08:52 09:32 10:32 18:32
Church End North Foreland Lodge (SW-bound) 07:07 07:43 08:53 09:33 10:33 18:33
Church End, adj Wildmoor Lane 07:08 07:44 08:54 09:34 10:34 18:34
Sherfield Park Sherfield Hill (S-bound) 07:09 07:45 08:55 09:35 10:35 18:35
Sherfield Park, adj Hambledon Way 07:10 07:46 08:56 09:36 10:36 18:36
Sherfield Park, adj Wickham Way 07:10 07:46 08:56 09:36 10:36 18:36
Sherfield Park, adj Avington Way 07:11 07:47 08:57 09:37 10:37 18:37
Sherfield Park, opp Community Centre 07:11 07:47 08:57 09:37 10:37 18:37
Chineham Bowman Road (E-bound) 07:14 07:50 09:00 09:40 10:40 18:40
Chineham, adj Guinea Court 07:15 07:51 09:01 09:41 10:41 18:41
Chineham Village Hall (SW-bound) 07:16 07:52 09:02 09:42 10:42 18:42
Chineham, opp Merrydown Lane 07:16 07:52 09:02 09:42 10:42 18:42
Chineham Surgery (W-bound) 07:17 07:53 09:03 09:43 10:43 18:43
Chineham, adj Hartswood 07:18 07:54 09:04 09:44 10:44 18:44
Chineham Simons Road (E-bound) 07:19 07:55 09:05 09:45 10:45 18:45
Chineham Centre (W-bound) 07:21 07:57 09:07 09:47 10:47 18:47
Lychpit Centre Court (E-bound) 07:22 07:58 09:08 09:48 10:48 18:48
Lychpit Pyotts Copse (SE-bound) 07:23 07:59 09:09 09:49 10:49 18:49
Lychpit Bartons Lane (SW-bound) 07:24 08:00 09:10 09:50 10:50 18:50
Lychpit Field Way (W-bound) 07:24 08:00 09:10 09:50 10:50 18:50
Lychpit Great Binfields Crescent (W-bound) 07:25 08:01 09:11 09:51 10:51 18:51
Lychpit Cromwell Inn (SW-bound) 07:26 08:02 09:12 09:52 10:52 18:52
Lychpit Saxon Way (SW-bound) 07:27 08:03 09:13 09:53 10:53 18:53
Daneshill Armstrong Road (NW-bound) 07:28 08:04 09:14 09:54 10:54 18:54
Daneshill Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:29 08:05 09:15 09:55 10:55 18:55
Daneshill Gresley Road (SW-bound) 07:30 08:06 09:16 09:56 10:56 18:56
South View, o/s Network Rail Training Centre 07:31 08:09 09:17 09:57 10:57 18:57
Basingstoke Basing View (W-bound) 07:32 08:12 09:18 09:58 10:58 18:58
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop L) 07:34 08:15 09:20 10:00 11:00 19:00

More information