Bus Times

14C - Mold - Holywell

A bus service operated by P & O Lloyd

Mold - Holywell

Mold Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:48 11:48 13:48
Maes-y-dre Drovers' Arms 09:49 11:49 13:49
Rhydymwyn Antelope Hotel 09:53 11:53 13:52
Rhydymwyn Llys Alun 09:54 11:54 13:54
Penbedw Star Crossing 09:58 11:58 13:58
Cilcain Maes Cilan 10:04 12:04 14:04
Penbedw Nannerch Turn 10:11 12:11 14:11
Nannerch Cross Foxes Inn 10:13 12:13 14:13
Licswm Bronant 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16
Licswm Lixwm Garage 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19
Pen-Uchar Plwyf 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20
Brynford Crossroads South 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23
Calcoed 09:24 10:24 12:24
Pantasaph Abbey 09:26 10:26 12:26
Pantasaph Fielding Arms Hotel 09:27 10:27 12:27
Gorsedd Druid Inn 09:29 10:29 12:29
Carmel Old Post Office 09:31 10:31 12:31
Carmel St Mary's 09:31 10:31 12:31
Holway Garage 09:32 10:32 12:32
Holway James' Place 09:33 10:33 12:33
Holywell, o/s Tesco 09:34 10:34 12:34
Holywell, opp Tesco 09:34 10:34 12:34
Holywell Bank Place 09:34 10:34 12:34
Brynford Crossroads North 14:23
Holywell Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:28
Pen-y-maes Abbots Arms Hotel 09:37
Pen-y-maes Wood Lane 09:38
Pen-y-maes Maes-yr-afon 09:39
Pen-y-maes Wood Lane Terminus 09:40

Holywell - Mold

Pen-y-maes Wood Lane Terminus 08:43 10:43 12:43
Pen-y-maes Maes-yr-afon 08:44 10:44 12:44
Pen-y-maes Wood Lane 08:45 10:45 12:45
Pen-y-maes Abbots Arms Hotel 08:46 10:46 12:46
Pen-y-maes Gardens 08:47 10:47 12:47
Holywell Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:50 10:50 12:50
Holywell Whitford Street 08:50 10:50 12:50
Holway James' Place 08:51 10:51 12:51
Holway Garage 08:52 10:52 12:52
Carmel St Mary's 08:53 10:53 12:53
Carmel Old Post Office 08:54 10:54 12:54
Gorsedd Druid Inn 08:56 10:56 12:56
Pantasaph Fielding Arms Hotel 08:57 10:57 12:57
Pantasaph Abbey 08:57 10:57 12:57
Calcoed 08:59 10:59 12:59
Brynford Crossroads South 09:01 11:01 13:01
Licswm Lixwm Garage 09:07 11:07 13:07
Licswm Bronant 09:09 11:09 13:09
Nannerch Cross Foxes Inn 09:13 11:13 13:13
Nannerch Station Lodge 09:14 11:14 13:14
Penbedw Nannerch Turn 09:14 11:14 13:14
Penbedw Star Crossing 09:16 11:16 13:16
Cilcain Maes Cilan 09:22 11:22 13:22
Rhydymwyn Llys Alun 09:32 11:32 13:32
Rhydymwyn Antelope Hotel 09:33 11:33 13:33
Rhydymwyn Rhosesmor Turn 09:35 11:35 13:35
Maes-y-dre Drovers' Arms 09:37 11:37 13:37
Mold Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:38 11:38 13:38

More information