Bus Times

1A - Balloch - Glasgow

A bus service operated by First Glasgow

Balloch - Glasgow

Balloch Bus Terminus (at Stop 1) 06:15 06:46 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:46 18:03 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Balloch, after Lawrence Drive 06:15 06:46 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:46 18:03 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Balloch, at Mollanbowie Road 06:16 06:47 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:47 18:04 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Haldane, after Shandon Brae 06:16 06:47 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:47 18:04 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Haldane, opp McGregor Avenue 06:18 06:49 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:49 18:06 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Haldane, opp Brown Street 06:18 06:49 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:49 18:06 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Haldane Primary School (at) 06:19 06:50 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:50 18:07 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Jamestown, at Miller Road 06:19 06:50 07:16 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:08 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Jamestown, opp Levenbank Gardens 06:20 06:51 07:16 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:51 18:08 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Jamestown, at Milton Cottages 06:20 06:51 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:51 18:09 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Jamestown, at Auchincarroch Road 06:21 06:52 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:52 18:09 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Napierston, opp Northfield Road 06:22 06:53 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:53 18:11 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Napierston, before Elmbank Drive 06:22 06:53 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:53 18:11 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Napierston, opp Northfield Drive 06:23 06:54 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:12 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Napierston, after Dalmonach Road 06:24 06:55 07:21 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:55 18:13 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Napierston, before Stirling Road 06:25 06:56 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:56 18:14 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Bonhill, opp Burn Street 06:25 06:56 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:56 18:14 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Alexandria, opp Bank Street 06:26 06:57 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:58 18:16 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Alexandria Railway Station (opp) 06:27 06:58 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:59 18:17 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Alexandria, opp Gilmour Street 06:29 07:00 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:01 18:19 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Alexandria, after Church Street 06:29 07:00 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:19 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Renton, opp Wylie Avenue 06:31 07:02 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:21 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Renton, opp Allan Crescent 06:32 07:03 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:22 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Renton, at New Cordale Road 06:33 07:04 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:23 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Renton, at Kane Street 06:34 07:05 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:24 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Renton, opp Station Street 06:34 07:05 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:24 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Renton, at John Street 06:35 07:06 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:25 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Renton, at Tontine Park 06:36 07:07 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:26 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Renton, opp North Lodge 06:36 07:07 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:08 18:26 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Renton, opp Kipperoch Road 06:37 07:08 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:09 18:27 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Dumbarton, before Glasgow Road 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:11 18:29 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Dumbarton, opp Comelybank Road 06:40 07:11 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:12 18:30 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Dumbarton, at Bowie Street 06:40 07:11 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:12 18:30 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Dumbarton, after Risk Street 05:29 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:42 07:13 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:14 18:32 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Dumbarton High Street (at 50) 05:29 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:42 07:13 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:14 18:32 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Dumbarton, before St Mary's Way 05:30 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:43 07:14 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:15 18:33 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Dumbarton, before Bankend Road 05:31 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:15 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:16 18:34 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Dumbarton, opp Meadow Road 05:32 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:16 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:17 18:35 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Dumbarton, at Poplar Road 05:33 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:17 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:18 18:36 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Townend, before Overburn Terrace 05:33 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:18 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:37 19:41 20:41 21:41
Townend, opp Chapelton Avenue 05:34 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:18 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:37 19:42 20:42 21:42
Townend, before Gooseholm Road 05:34 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:19 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:38 19:42 20:42 21:42
Bellsmyre Avenue (opp) 05:35 05:57 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:20 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:39 19:43 20:43 21:43
Bellsmyre, opp Lomond Drive 05:36 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:20 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:39 19:44 20:44 21:44
Bellsmyre, at Valeview Terrace 05:37 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:22 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:41 19:45 20:45 21:45
Bellsmyre, opp Langlands Terrace 05:37 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:22 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:41 19:45 20:45 21:45
Bellsmyre, after Tay Place 05:38 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:23 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:42 19:46 20:46 21:46
Bellsmyre, after Muir Road 05:38 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:23 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:42 19:46 20:46 21:46
Bellsmyre, after Muir Road 05:39 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:24 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:43 19:47 20:47 21:47
Bellsmyre, opp Stonyflatt Road 05:39 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:24 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:43 19:47 20:47 21:47
Bellsmyre, before Garshake Road 05:40 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:25 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:44 19:48 20:48 21:48
Dumbarton, opp Whiteford Avenue 05:40 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:25 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:44 19:48 20:48 21:48
Dumbarton, opp Overwood Drive 05:40 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:25 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:44 19:48 20:48 21:48
Silverton, at Argyll Avenue 05:41 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:26 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:45 19:49 20:49 21:49
Dumbarton, at Barnhill Road 05:41 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:27 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:45 19:49 20:49 21:49
Silverton, opp Second Avenue 05:42 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:27 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:46 19:50 20:50 21:50
Milton, at Cranning Court 05:43 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:29 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:47 19:51 20:51 21:51
Milton, at Whyte Corner 05:44 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:30 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:48 19:52 20:52 21:52
Bowling, opp old ESSO Petroleum Ltd Depot 05:45 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:31 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:49 19:53 20:53 21:53
Bowling Railway Station (opp) 05:46 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:32 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:50 19:54 20:54 21:54
Bowling, at Scott Avenue 05:46 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:32 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:50 19:54 20:54 21:54
Bowling, at Manse Road 05:47 06:09 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:33 08:02 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:51 19:55 20:55 21:55
Bowling, opp Glenarbuck Cottage 05:47 06:09 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:52 19:56 20:56 21:56
Old Kilpatrick, at Glenarbuck Lodge 05:48 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:34 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:52 19:56 20:56 21:56
Old Kilpatrick, opp Roman Crescent 05:49 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:35 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:53 19:57 20:57 21:57
Old Kilpatrick, at Kirk Crescent 05:50 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:36 07:41 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:55 19:59 20:59 21:59
Old Kilpatrick Church (at) 05:50 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:37 07:42 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:55 19:59 20:59 21:59
Old Kilpatrick, opp Erskine View 05:51 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:38 07:43 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:56 20:00 21:00 22:00
Old Kilpatrick, at St Patricks Church 05:51 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:38 07:43 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:56 20:00 21:00 22:00
Old Kilpatrick, at Stuart Street 05:52 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:39 07:44 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:57 20:01 21:01 22:01
Old Kilpatrick, at Freelands Crescent 05:53 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:41 07:46 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:58 20:02 21:02 22:02
Old Kilpatrick, at Freelands Place 05:54 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:42 07:47 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:59 20:03 21:03 22:03
Dalmuir, before Brisbane Street 05:54 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:42 07:47 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 19:00 20:03 21:03 22:03
Dalmuir, opp Auckland Place 05:55 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:43 07:48 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 19:00 20:04 21:04 22:04
Dalmuir, before Dumbarton Road 05:55 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:43 07:48 08:13 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 19:01 20:04 21:04 22:04
Dalmuir, after Mountblow Road 05:56 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:44 07:49 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 19:01 20:05 21:05 22:05
Dalmuir, opp French Street 05:56 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:44 07:49 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 19:02 20:05 21:05 22:05
Dalmuir, opp Caledonia Street 05:57 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:45 07:50 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 19:03 20:06 21:06 22:06
Dalmuir, after Nairn Street 05:58 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:46 07:51 08:16 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 19:03 20:07 21:07 22:07
Clydebank, after Boquhanran Road 05:58 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:47 07:52 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 19:04 20:07 21:07 22:07
Clydebank, opp West Dumbarton Council Depot 05:59 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:47 07:52 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 19:04 20:08 21:08 22:08
Clydebank, opp Cable Depot Road 06:00 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:48 07:53 08:18 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 19:05 20:09 21:09 22:09
Clydebank Library (opp) 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:49 07:54 08:19 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 19:06 20:09 21:09 22:09
Clydebank Railway Station (opp) 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 07:57 08:22 08:50 09:22 09:50 10:22 10:50 11:22 11:50 12:22 12:50 13:22 13:50 14:22 14:50 15:22 15:50 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:50 19:08 20:11 21:11 22:11
Clydebank, at Stanford Street 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:53 07:58 08:23 08:51 09:23 09:51 10:23 10:51 11:23 11:51 12:23 12:51 13:23 13:51 14:23 14:51 15:23 15:51 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:09 20:12 21:12 22:12
Whitecrook, at Andrew Drive 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:00 08:25 08:53 09:25 09:53 10:25 10:53 11:25 11:53 12:25 12:53 13:25 13:53 14:25 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:11 20:13 21:13 22:13
Whitecrook, before MacDonald Crescent 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:00 08:25 08:53 09:25 09:53 10:25 10:53 11:25 11:53 12:25 12:53 13:25 13:53 14:25 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:11 20:13 21:13 22:13
Whitecrook, at McDonald Crescent 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:01 08:26 08:54 09:26 09:54 10:26 10:54 11:26 11:54 12:26 12:54 13:26 13:54 14:26 14:54 15:26 15:54 16:26 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:12 20:14 21:14 22:14
Whitecrook, at Edward Street 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:57 08:02 08:27 08:55 09:27 09:55 10:27 10:55 11:27 11:55 12:27 12:55 13:27 13:55 14:27 14:55 15:27 15:55 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:13 20:14 21:14 22:14
Yoker, at Mill Road 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:03 08:28 08:56 09:28 09:56 10:28 10:56 11:28 11:56 12:28 12:56 13:28 13:56 14:28 14:56 15:28 15:56 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:14 20:15 21:15 22:15
Yoker, opp Cooperage Court 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:59 08:04 08:29 08:57 09:29 09:57 10:29 10:57 11:29 11:57 12:29 12:57 13:29 13:57 14:29 14:57 15:29 15:57 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:15 20:16 21:16 22:16
Yoker Ferry Road (opp) 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:04 08:29 08:57 09:29 09:57 10:29 10:57 11:29 11:57 12:29 12:57 13:29 13:57 14:29 14:57 15:29 15:57 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:15 20:16 21:16 22:16
Yoker Sports Centre (at) 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:00 08:05 08:30 08:58 09:30 09:58 10:30 10:58 11:30 11:58 12:30 12:58 13:30 13:58 14:30 14:58 15:30 15:58 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:16 20:17 21:17 22:17
Yoker, opp Esk Street 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:06 08:31 08:59 09:31 09:59 10:31 10:59 11:31 11:59 12:31 12:59 13:31 13:59 14:31 14:59 15:31 15:59 16:31 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Scotstoun, after Blawarthill Street 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:06 08:31 08:59 09:31 09:59 10:31 10:59 11:31 11:59 12:31 12:59 13:31 13:59 14:31 14:59 15:31 15:59 16:31 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:17 20:18 21:18 22:18
Scotstoun, at Plean Street 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:02 08:07 08:32 09:00 09:32 10:00 10:32 11:00 11:32 12:00 12:32 13:00 13:32 14:00 14:32 15:00 15:32 16:00 16:32 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Scotstoun, at Kingsway Flats 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:03 08:08 08:33 09:01 09:33 10:01 10:33 11:01 11:33 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:33 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:33 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Scotstoun, at Stronvar Lane 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:03 08:08 08:33 09:01 09:33 10:01 10:33 11:01 11:33 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:33 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:33 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Scotstoun, after Raploch Avenue 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:04 08:09 08:34 09:02 09:34 10:02 10:34 11:02 11:34 12:02 12:34 13:02 13:34 14:02 14:34 15:02 15:34 16:02 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Scotstoun, opp Earl Place 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:05 08:10 08:35 09:03 09:35 10:03 10:35 11:03 11:35 12:03 12:35 13:03 13:35 14:03 14:35 15:03 15:35 16:03 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Scotstoun, before Duncan Avenue 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:05 08:10 08:35 09:03 09:35 10:03 10:35 11:03 11:35 12:03 12:35 13:03 13:35 14:03 14:35 15:03 15:35 16:03 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Whiteinch, at Fossil House 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:06 08:11 08:36 09:04 09:36 10:04 10:36 11:04 11:36 12:04 12:36 13:04 13:36 14:04 14:36 15:04 15:36 16:04 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Glasgow, o/s Marriott Hotel 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:18 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:44 10:12 10:44 11:12 11:44 12:12 12:44 13:12 13:44 14:12 14:44 15:12 15:44 16:12 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Glasgow, opp James Watt Street 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:19 08:24 08:49 09:13 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:13 11:45 12:13 12:45 13:13 13:45 14:13 14:45 15:13 15:45 16:13 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Glasgow, at Hielenman's Umbrella 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:20 08:25 08:50 09:14 09:46 10:14 10:46 11:14 11:46 12:14 12:46 13:14 13:46 14:14 14:46 15:14 15:46 16:14 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Glasgow Argyll Arcade (stop 2) 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:21 08:26 08:51 09:15 09:47 10:15 10:47 11:15 11:47 12:15 12:47 13:15 13:47 14:15 14:47 15:15 15:47 16:15 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Glasgow, nr Gallery of Modern Art 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:24 08:29 08:54 09:18 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:50 15:18 15:50 16:18 16:50 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Glasgow, after Garth Street 06:26 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:26 08:31 08:56 09:19 09:51 10:19 10:51 11:19 11:51 12:19 12:51 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:51 15:19 15:51 16:19 16:51 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Glasgow, after Trongate 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:27 08:32 08:57 09:20 09:52 10:20 10:52 11:20 11:52 12:20 12:52 13:20 13:52 14:20 14:52 15:20 15:52 16:20 16:52 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Glasgow Osborne Street (stop 2) 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:32 08:37 09:02 09:25 09:57 10:25 10:57 11:25 11:57 12:25 12:57 13:25 13:57 14:25 14:57 15:25 15:57 16:25 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39

Glasgow - Balloch

Glasgow Osborne Street (stop 2) 06:23 06:53 07:31 08:11 08:31 08:57 09:29 09:57 10:29 10:57 11:29 11:57 12:29 12:57 13:29 13:57 14:29 14:57 15:29 15:57 16:29 17:02 17:34 18:09 18:34 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Glasgow St Enoch shopping centre (W-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:33 08:13 08:33 08:59 09:31 09:59 10:31 10:59 11:31 11:59 12:31 12:59 13:31 13:59 14:31 14:59 15:31 15:59 16:31 17:04 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Glasgow, opp St Enoch subway 06:27 06:57 07:35 08:15 08:35 09:01 09:33 10:01 10:33 11:01 11:33 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:33 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:38 18:12 18:37 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Glasgow, before Argyle Street 06:31 07:01 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:05 09:37 10:05 10:37 11:05 11:37 12:05 12:37 13:05 13:37 14:05 14:37 15:05 15:37 16:05 16:37 17:10 17:42 18:16 18:41 19:13 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Glasgow, before James Watt Street 06:31 07:01 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:05 09:37 10:05 10:37 11:05 11:37 12:05 12:37 13:05 13:37 14:05 14:37 15:05 15:37 16:05 16:37 17:10 17:42 18:16 18:41 19:13 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Glasgow, opp Marriott Hotel 06:31 07:01 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:05 09:37 10:05 10:37 11:05 11:37 12:05 12:37 13:05 13:37 14:05 14:37 15:05 15:37 16:06 16:38 17:11 17:43 18:16 18:41 19:13 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Glasgow, opp Hydepark Street 06:32 07:02 07:40 08:20 08:40 09:06 09:38 10:06 10:38 11:06 11:38 12:06 12:38 13:06 13:38 14:06 14:38 15:06 15:38 16:06 16:38 17:11 17:43 18:17 18:42 19:14 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Whiteinch, at Lime Street 06:39 07:09 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:14 09:46 10:14 10:46 11:14 11:46 12:14 12:46 13:14 13:46 14:14 14:46 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:21 17:53 18:26 18:51 19:23 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Scotstoun, before Harland Street 06:40 07:10 07:49 08:29 08:49 09:15 09:47 10:15 10:47 11:15 11:47 12:15 12:47 13:15 13:47 14:15 14:47 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:22 17:54 18:27 18:52 19:24 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Scotstoun, after Earl Place 06:41 07:11 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:16 09:48 10:16 10:48 11:16 11:48 12:16 12:48 13:16 13:48 14:16 14:48 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:23 17:55 18:28 18:53 19:25 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Scotstoun, at Duchall Street 06:41 07:11 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:16 09:48 10:16 10:48 11:16 11:48 12:16 12:48 13:16 13:48 14:16 14:48 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:23 17:55 18:28 18:53 19:25 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Scotstoun, opp Larchfield Place 06:41 07:11 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:16 09:48 10:16 10:48 11:16 11:48 12:16 12:48 13:16 13:48 14:16 14:48 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:23 17:55 18:28 18:53 19:25 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Scotstoun, opp Kingsway Flats 06:42 07:12 07:51 08:31 08:51 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:49 11:17 11:49 12:17 12:49 13:17 13:49 14:17 14:49 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:29 18:54 19:26 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Scotstoun, opp Plean Street 06:42 07:12 07:51 08:31 08:51 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:49 11:17 11:49 12:17 12:49 13:17 13:49 14:17 14:49 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:29 18:54 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Scotstoun, opp Blawarthill Street 06:43 07:13 07:52 08:32 08:52 09:18 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:50 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:25 17:57 18:30 18:55 19:27 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Yoker, after Esk Street 06:44 07:14 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:19 09:51 10:19 10:51 11:19 11:51 12:19 12:51 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:51 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:26 17:58 18:30 18:55 19:27 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Yoker Sports Centre (opp) 06:44 07:14 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:20 09:51 10:20 10:51 11:20 11:51 12:20 12:51 13:20 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:20 15:51 16:22 16:54 17:27 17:58 18:31 18:56 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Yoker Ferry Road (after) 06:45 07:15 07:54 08:34 08:54 09:21 09:52 10:21 10:52 11:21 11:52 12:21 12:52 13:21 13:52 14:21 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:23 16:55 17:28 17:59 18:31 18:56 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Yoker, at Bouverie Street 06:45 07:15 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:21 09:53 10:21 10:53 11:21 11:53 12:21 12:53 13:21 13:53 14:21 14:53 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:28 18:00 18:32 18:57 19:29 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Yoker, after Cooperage Court 06:46 07:16 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:22 09:53 10:22 10:53 11:22 11:53 12:22 12:53 13:22 13:53 14:22 14:53 15:22 15:53 16:24 16:56 17:29 18:00 18:32 18:57 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Whitecrook, at Clydeholm Terrace 06:46 07:16 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:23 09:54 10:23 10:54 11:23 11:54 12:23 12:54 13:23 13:54 14:23 14:54 15:23 15:54 16:25 16:57 17:30 18:01 18:33 18:58 19:30 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Whitecrook, opp St Margarets Hospice 06:48 07:18 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:24 09:55 10:24 10:55 11:24 11:55 12:24 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:24 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:26 16:58 17:31 18:02 18:34 18:59 19:31 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Whitecrook, opp McDonald Crescent 06:48 07:18 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:25 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:27 16:59 17:32 18:03 18:35 19:00 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Whitecrook, after North Elgin Street 06:49 07:19 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:26 09:57 10:26 10:57 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:57 15:26 15:57 16:28 17:00 17:33 18:04 18:36 19:01 19:33 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Whitecrook, opp Andrew Drive 06:50 07:20 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:01 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Whitecrook, at Taylor Street 06:51 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:28 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:28 11:59 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:59 15:28 15:59 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:06 18:37 19:02 19:34 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Clydebank Railway Station (at) 06:18 06:54 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:05 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Clydebank, at Hall Street 06:19 06:55 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:06 19:38 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Clydebank, before Cable Depot Road 06:19 06:55 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:06 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Clydebank, at West Dumbarton Council Depot 06:20 06:56 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:07 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Clydebank, before Agamemnon Street 06:21 06:57 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:08 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Dalmuir, after Shaftesbury Street 06:21 06:57 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:08 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Dalmuir, at Caledonia Street 06:22 06:58 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:09 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Dalmuir, opp Swindon Street 06:22 06:58 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:09 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Dalmuir, opp Burns Street 06:23 06:59 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:10 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dalmuir, at Ottawa Crescent 06:24 07:00 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:11 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dalmuir, at Auckland Place 06:24 07:00 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:11 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dalmuir, opp Brisbane Street 06:25 07:01 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:12 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Old Kilpatrick, opp Freelands Road 06:25 07:01 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:12 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Old Kilpatrick, opp Freelands Crescent 06:26 07:02 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:13 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Old Kilpatrick, opp Woodlands Court 06:27 07:03 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:14 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Old Kilpatrick, at Erskine Ferry Road 06:27 07:03 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:14 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Old Kilpatrick, at Ashtree Court 06:28 07:04 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:16 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:15 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Old Kilpatrick, after Erskine View 06:29 07:05 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:16 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Old Kilpatrick, at Gavinburn Street 06:29 07:05 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:16 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Old Kilpatrick, at Gavinburn Gardens 06:30 07:06 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:17 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Old Kilpatrick, before Roman Crescent 06:30 07:06 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:17 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bowling, opp Glenarbuck Lodge 06:31 07:07 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:18 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bowling, nr Glenarbuck Cottage 06:32 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:19 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bowling, opp Manse Road 06:32 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:19 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bowling, opp Scott Avenue 06:33 07:09 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:20 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bowling Railway Station (at) 06:34 07:10 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:56 19:21 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bowling, at ESSO Petroleum Ltd 06:35 07:11 07:41 08:20 09:00 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:56 19:21 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Milton, opp Colquhoun Road 06:36 07:12 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:23 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Silverton, at Second Avenue 06:39 07:15 07:45 08:24 09:04 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:25 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Silverton, opp Strowan's Well Road 06:40 07:16 07:46 08:25 09:05 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:30 19:01 19:26 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Silverton, at White Avenue 06:40 07:16 07:46 08:25 09:05 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:30 19:01 19:26 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Dumbarton, before Whiteford Avenue 06:41 07:17 07:47 08:26 09:06 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:27 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Bellsmyre Whiteford Avenue (at 9) 06:42 07:18 07:48 08:26 09:06 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:27 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Bellsmyre, opp Whiteford Crescent 06:43 07:19 07:49 08:27 09:07 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:29 18:02 18:32 19:03 19:28 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Bellsmyre, at Stonyflatt Road 06:44 07:20 07:50 08:28 09:08 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:30 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:29 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Bellsmyre, opp Loaninghead Drive 06:45 07:21 07:51 08:29 09:09 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:31 18:04 18:34 19:05 19:30 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Bellsmyre, opp Valeview Terrace 06:46 07:22 07:52 08:30 09:10 09:30 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:31 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bellsmyre, at Lomond Drive 06:47 07:23 07:53 08:31 09:11 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:06 18:35 19:06 19:31 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bellsmyre Avenue (after) 06:47 07:23 07:53 08:31 09:11 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:32 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Townend, after Doveholm 06:49 07:25 07:55 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:33 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Townend, opp Overburn Terrace 06:50 07:26 07:56 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:09 18:38 19:09 19:34 20:06 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Dumbarton, opp Poplar Road 06:52 07:28 07:58 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:38 18:11 18:40 19:11 19:35 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Dumbarton, at Townend Road 06:52 07:28 07:58 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:38 18:11 18:40 19:11 19:35 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Dumbarton, before Meadow Road 06:53 07:29 07:59 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:39 18:12 18:40 19:11 19:35 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Dumbarton, at St Patricks Church Hall 06:54 07:30 08:00 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:40 18:13 18:41 19:12 19:36 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Dumbarton, opp St Mary's Way 06:24 06:56 07:32 08:02 08:40 09:10 09:20 09:40 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:42 18:15 18:43 19:14 19:38 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Dumbarton, before Riverside Lane 06:24 06:56 07:32 08:02 08:40 09:10 09:20 09:40 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:42 18:15 18:43 19:14 19:38 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Dumbarton, opp Quay Street 06:24 06:56 07:32 08:02 08:41 09:11 09:21 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:43 18:16 18:43 19:14 19:38 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Dumbarton, opp Risk Street 06:25 06:57 07:33 08:03 08:42 09:12 09:22 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:44 18:17 18:44 19:15 19:39 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Dumbarton, opp Bowie Street 06:25 06:57 07:33 08:03 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:44 18:17 18:44 19:15 20:11 21:08 22:08
Dumbarton, before Comely Bank 06:26 06:58 07:34 08:04 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:45 18:18 18:45 19:16 20:12 21:09 22:09
Dumbarton, after Glasgow Road 06:27 06:59 07:35 08:05 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:46 18:19 18:46 19:17 20:13 21:10 22:10
Renton, at Kipperoch Road 06:29 07:01 07:37 08:07 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:48 18:21 18:48 19:19 20:15 21:12 22:12
Renton, at North Lodge 06:30 07:02 07:38 08:08 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:49 18:22 18:49 19:20 20:16 21:13 22:13
Renton, opp Tontine Park 06:30 07:02 07:38 08:08 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:49 18:22 18:49 19:20 20:16 21:13 22:13
Renton, at Hall Street 06:31 07:03 07:39 08:09 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:50 18:23 18:50 19:21 20:17 21:14 22:14
Renton, before Station Street 06:32 07:04 07:40 08:10 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:51 18:24 18:51 19:22 20:18 21:15 22:15
Renton, opp Kane Street 06:33 07:05 07:41 08:11 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:52 18:25 18:52 19:23 20:19 21:16 22:16
Renton, after Red Row 06:33 07:05 07:41 08:11 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:52 18:25 18:52 19:23 20:19 21:16 22:16
Renton, opp New Cordale Road 06:34 07:06 07:42 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:53 18:26 18:53 19:24 20:20 21:17 22:17
Renton, opp Place of Bonhill 06:34 07:06 07:42 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:53 18:26 18:53 19:24 20:20 21:17 22:17
Alexandria, before Queen's Drive 06:36 07:08 07:44 08:14 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:55 18:28 18:55 19:26 20:22 21:19 22:19
Alexandria, opp Albert Street 06:37 07:09 07:45 08:15 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:56 18:29 18:56 19:27 20:23 21:20 22:20
Alexandria, before Gilmour Street 06:38 07:10 07:46 08:16 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:57 18:30 18:57 19:28 20:24 21:21 22:21
Alexandria, at Creveul Court 06:38 07:10 07:46 08:16 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:57 18:30 18:57 19:28 20:24 21:21 22:21
Alexandria, after Steven Street 06:39 07:11 07:47 08:17 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:58 18:31 18:58 19:29 20:25 21:22 22:22
Alexandria, at St Marys School 06:40 07:12 07:48 08:18 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:59 18:32 18:58 19:29 20:25 21:22 22:22
Alexandria, before Bank Street 06:40 07:12 07:48 08:18 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:59 18:32 18:59 19:30 20:26 21:23 22:23
Bonhill Bridge (opp) 06:41 07:13 07:49 08:19 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 18:00 18:33 19:00 19:31 20:27 21:24 22:24
Napierston, before Hall Street 06:42 07:14 07:50 08:20 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:01 18:34 19:00 19:31 20:27 21:24 22:24
Napierston, at First Avenue 06:43 07:15 07:51 08:21 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:02 18:35 19:01 19:32 20:28 21:25 22:25
Napierston, at Northfield Drive 06:44 07:16 07:52 08:22 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:03 18:36 19:02 19:33 20:29 21:26 22:26
Napierston, after Elmbank Drive 06:45 07:17 07:53 08:23 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:04 18:37 19:03 19:34 20:30 21:27 22:27
Napierston, at Northfield Road 06:46 07:18 07:54 08:24 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:05 18:38 19:04 19:35 20:31 21:28 22:28
Jamestown, opp Auchincarroch Road 06:46 07:18 07:54 08:24 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:05 18:38 19:04 19:35 20:31 21:28 22:28
Jamestown, opp Milton Cottages 06:47 07:19 07:55 08:25 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:06 18:39 19:05 19:36 20:32 21:29 22:29
Jamestown, before Levenbank Gardens 06:47 07:19 07:55 08:25 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:06 18:39 19:05 19:36 20:32 21:29 22:29
Jamestown, opp Arthurston Road 06:47 07:19 07:55 08:25 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:06 18:39 19:05 19:36 20:32 21:29 22:29
Haldane Primary School (opp) 06:48 07:20 07:56 08:26 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:07 18:40 19:06 19:37 20:33 21:30 22:30
Haldane, after Miller Road 06:48 07:20 07:56 08:26 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:07 18:40 19:06 19:37 20:33 21:30 22:30
Haldane, opp Martin Avenue 06:49 07:21 07:57 08:27 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:08 18:41 19:07 19:38 20:34 21:31 22:31
Haldane, opp Buchanan Avenue 06:50 07:22 07:58 08:28 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:09 18:42 19:08 19:39 20:35 21:32 22:32
Haldane, at Manse Drive 06:50 07:22 07:58 08:28 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:09 18:42 19:08 19:39 20:35 21:32 22:32
Balloch, opp Mollanbowie Road 06:51 07:23 07:59 08:29 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:10 18:43 19:09 19:40 20:36 21:33 22:33
Balloch, at Gallacher Crescent 06:52 07:24 08:00 08:30 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:11 18:44 19:10 19:41 20:37 21:34 22:34
Balloch Bus Terminus (at Stop 1) 06:53 07:25 08:01 08:31 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:12 18:45 19:11 19:42 20:38 21:35 22:35

More information

See also