Bus Times

20 - Fareham - Knowle - Wickham

A bus service operated by First in Hampshire

Fareham - Knowle - Wickham

Fareham Bus Station (Stop E) 08:10 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:25 17:35 18:45
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 08:12 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:27 17:37 18:47
Fareham Gudge Heath Lane (N-bound) 08:13 09:23 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:13 16:28 17:38 18:48
Heathfield Blackbrook Road (NW-bound) 08:15 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:30 17:40 18:50
Heathfield Oak Road (NW-bound) 08:15 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:30 17:40 18:50
Heathfield Hammond Road (NW-bound) 08:16 09:26 10:36 11:46 12:56 14:06 15:16 16:31 17:41 18:51
Hill Park Working Mens Club (NE-bound) 08:18 09:28 10:38 11:48 12:58 14:08 15:18 16:33 17:43 18:53
Hill Park The Greendale (N-bound) 08:19 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:34 17:44 18:54
Hill Park Road (N-bound) 08:19 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:34 17:44 18:54
Hill Park, opp Henley Gardens 08:20 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:35 17:45 18:55
Hill Park, adj Marlow Close 08:21 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:36 17:46 18:56
Hill Park Funtley Hill (E-bound) 08:21 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:36 17:46 18:56
Funtley, o/s St Francis 08:22 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:37 17:47 18:57
Funtley, opp The Miners 08:24 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:39 17:49 18:59
Funtley Honey Lane (NW-bound) 08:25 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:40 17:50 19:00
Funtley River Lane (N-bound) 08:26 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:41 17:51 19:01
Knowle Village Knowle Cottages (N-bound) 08:28 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:43 17:53 19:03
Knowle Village Mayles Corner (NE-bound) 08:29 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:44 17:54 19:04
Knowle Village Knowle Shops (SW-bound) 08:31 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:46 17:56 19:06
Crockerhill Forrest Lane (N-bound) 08:36 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:51 18:01 19:11
Crockerhill, adj Greenlees Close 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:52 18:02 19:12
Wickham Shell Garage (NW-bound) 08:40 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:55 18:05 19:15
Wickham Bridge (NW-bound) 08:40 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:55 18:05 19:15
Wickham Square (NE-bound) 08:41 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:56 18:06 19:16

Wickham - Knowle - Fareham

Wickham Square (NE-bound) 07:23 08:45 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:45 16:58 18:08 19:20
Wickham Bridge (SE-bound) 07:23 08:45 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:45 16:58 18:08 19:20
Wickham Shell Garage (SE-bound) 07:24 08:46 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:46 16:59 18:09 19:21
Crockerhill, opp Greenlees Close 07:26 08:48 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:48 17:01 18:11 19:23
Crockerhill Forrest Lane (S-bound) 07:27 08:49 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:49 17:02 18:12 19:24
Knowle Village Knowle Shops (SW-bound) 07:33 08:55 10:04 11:14 12:24 13:34 14:44 15:55 17:08 18:18 19:30
Knowle Village Mayles Corner (W-bound) 07:34 08:56 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:56 17:09 18:19 19:31
Knowle Village Knowle Cottages (SE-bound) 07:35 08:57 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 15:57 17:10 18:20 19:32
Funtley River Lane (S-bound) 07:37 08:59 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:59 17:12 18:22 19:34
Funtley Honey Lane (SE-bound) 07:38 09:00 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 16:00 17:13 18:23 19:35
Funtley, nr The Miners 07:40 09:02 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:02 17:15 18:25 19:37
Funtley, opp St Francis 07:41 09:03 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:03 17:16 18:26 19:38
Hill Park Funtley Hill (W-bound) 07:42 09:04 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:04 17:17 18:27 19:39
Hill Park, opp Marlow Close 07:42 09:04 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:04 17:17 18:27 19:39
Hill Park, adj Henley Gardens 07:43 09:05 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:05 17:18 18:28 19:40
Hill Park The Greendale (S-bound) 07:44 09:06 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:06 17:19 18:29 19:41
Hill Park Working Mens Club (SW-bound) 07:46 09:08 10:17 11:27 12:37 13:47 14:57 16:08 17:21 18:31 19:43
Heathfield Hammond Road (SE-bound) 07:47 09:09 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:09 17:22 18:32 19:44
Heathfield Oak Road (SE-bound) 07:48 09:10 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:10 17:23 18:33 19:45
Heathfield Blackbrook Road (SE-bound) 07:49 09:11 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:11 17:24 18:34 19:46
Fareham Gudge Heath Lane (S-bound) 07:50 09:12 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:12 17:25 18:35 19:47
Fareham Station Steps (Stop R) 07:51 09:13 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:13 17:26 18:36 19:48
Fareham Station Roundabout (Stop S) 07:51 09:13 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:13 17:26 18:36 19:48
Fareham Trinity Street (Stop U) 07:52 09:14 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:14 17:27 18:37 19:49
Fareham Bus Station (Stop E) 07:54 09:16 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:16 17:29 18:39 19:51

More information