Bus Times

205 - Paddock Wood - Five Oak Green - Tudeley - Tonbridge

A bus service operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services

Paddock Wood - Five Oak Green - Tudeley - Tonbridge

East Peckham, adj Co-op 16:52
Paddock Wood, opp Garden Centre 16:57
Paddock Wood, opp Eastlands 16:58
Paddock Wood, adj Hop Pocket Lane 16:59
Paddock Wood Whites Corner (S-bound) 17:00
Paddock Wood Commercial Road (NE-bound) 17:01
Paddock Wood, opp Waitrose 08:35 09:35 10:35 13:35 17:02
Paddock Wood Whites Corner (S-bound) 08:35 09:35 10:35 13:35 17:02
Paddock Wood, opp Police Station 08:36 09:36 10:36 13:36 17:03
Paddock Wood, before Mascalls Corner 08:37 09:37 10:37 13:37 17:04
Paddock Wood, adj Foal Hurst Wood 08:38 09:38 10:38 13:38 17:05
Five Oak Green, opp Post Office 06:55 08:43 09:43 10:43 13:43 17:10
Five Oak Green, adj Ellis Close 06:55 08:43 09:43 10:43 13:43
Five Oak Green, adj Sychem Lane 06:56 08:44 09:44 10:44 13:44
Five Oak Green, opp Capel Primary School 06:56 08:44 09:44 10:44 13:44
Tudeley, opp Turmeric Gold 07:00 08:48 09:48 10:48 13:48
Tudeley, opp All Saints Church 07:00 08:48 09:48 10:48 13:48
Tonbridge, adj Vauxhall Inn 07:06 08:54 09:54 10:54 13:54
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 07:07 08:55 09:55 10:55 13:55
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 07:07 08:55 09:55 10:55 13:55
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 07:09 08:57 09:57 10:57 13:57
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 09:58
Tonbridge Castle (Stop C) 10:00

Tonbridge - Tudeley - Five Oak Green - Paddock Wood

Tonbridge Castle (Stop A) 10:05 13:05
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 10:06 13:06
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J2) 10:08 13:08 17:55 18:55
Tonbridge, adj Lavender Hill 10:08 13:08 17:56 18:56
Tonbridge, adj Goldsmid Road 10:09 13:09 17:56 18:56
Tonbridge, opp Vauxhall Inn 10:09 13:09 17:57 18:57
Tudeley, adj Hartlake Road 10:13 13:13 18:02 19:02
Tudeley, adj Turmeric Gold 10:14 13:14 18:04 19:04
Five Oak Green, adj Capel Primary School 10:17 13:17 18:07 19:07
Five Oak Green, opp Sychem Lane 10:17 13:17 18:07 19:07
Five Oak Green, opp Ellis Close 10:18 13:18 18:08 19:08
Five Oak Green, opp Post Office 08:19 09:19 10:19 13:19 18:09 19:09
Paddock Wood, opp Foal Hurst Wood 08:23 09:23 10:23 13:23
Paddock Wood, after Mascalls Corner 08:24 09:24 10:24 13:24
Paddock Wood, adj Police Station 08:25 09:25 10:25 13:25
Paddock Wood Commercial Road (NE-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:26 13:26
Paddock Wood, opp Waitrose 08:27 09:27 10:27 13:27

More information