Bus Times

208 - Pembury - Tonbridge - East Peckham

A bus service operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services

Pembury - Tonbridge - East Peckham

Henwood Green, nr Stone Court Lane 08:05 09:45 then hourly until 17:45
Henwood Green, o/s Pembury Library 08:06 09:46 17:46
Henwood Green, adj Baptist Church 08:06 09:46 17:46
Henwood Green, opp Sweeps Hill Close 08:07 09:47 17:47
Henwood Green, adj Sturgeon's 08:08 09:48 17:48
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner (Stop D) 08:09 09:49 17:49
Pembury, opp King William IV 08:10 09:50 17:50
Pembury, opp Post Office 08:10 09:50 17:50
Pembury Camden Arms (Stop A) 08:12 09:52 17:52
Pembury, opp The Mews 08:13 09:54 17:54
Pembury Woodsgate Corner (W-bound) 08:14 09:55 17:55
Pembury, opp Mercure Hotel 08:15 09:57 17:57
Pembury, o/s Tunbridge Wells Hospital 08:17 10:00 18:00
Pembury, adj Mercure Hotel 08:17 10:00 18:00
Vauxhall Lane (E-bound) 08:27 10:10 18:10
Tonbridge, adj Vauxhall Inn 08:28 10:11 18:11
Tonbridge, adj Olive's Local Shop 08:30 10:13 18:13
Tonbridge Hectorage Road (E-bound) 08:31 10:14 18:14
Tonbridge, adj Somerhill Road 08:31 10:14 18:14
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 08:32 10:15 18:15
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 08:33 10:16 18:16
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 08:34 10:17 18:17
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 08:35 10:18 18:18
Tonbridge Railway Station (Stop H) 08:38 10:21 18:21
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 08:39 10:22 18:22
Tonbridge Castle (Stop C) 08:43 10:26 18:26
Tonbridge School (adj) 08:45 10:28 18:28
Cage Green, adj Uridge Road 08:46 10:29 18:29
Cage Green, opp Greyhound House 08:47 10:30 18:30
Cage Green The Pinnacles (Stop B) 08:49 10:32 18:32
Cage Green, opp Penruddocke House 08:49 10:32 18:32
Cage Green, opp St Philip's Church 08:50 10:33 18:33
Cage Green, adj Winchester Road 08:50 10:33 18:33
Higham Wood, adj Hopgarden Road 08:50 10:33 18:33
Higham Wood, adj Dodd Road 08:51 10:34 18:34
Higham Wood, opp Tilebarn Corner 08:52 10:35 18:35
Higham Wood, opp Old Hadlow Road 08:52 10:35 18:35
Higham Wood, adj Orchard Drive 08:53 10:36 18:36
Higham Wood, adj Estridge Way 08:54 10:37 18:37
Higham Wood, opp Great Fish Hall 08:54 10:37 18:37
Higham Wood, opp Three Elm Lane 08:55 10:38 18:38
Higham Wood, adj Petrol Station 08:55 10:38 18:38
Golden Green, o/s The Bell Inn 09:00 10:43 18:43
Little Mill, adj Man of Kent 09:04 10:47 18:47
East Peckham Bullen Corner (N-bound) 09:05 10:48 18:48
East Peckham, opp Westwood Road 09:06 10:49 18:49
East Peckham, o/s Merry Boys 09:07 10:50 18:50
East Peckham, adj Orchard Road 09:07 10:50 18:50
East Peckham, adj Crown Acres 09:08 10:51 18:51
East Peckham, adj Co-op 09:08 10:51 18:51
East Peckham, on Branbridges Road 09:09 10:52 18:52

East Peckham - Tonbridge - Pembury

East Peckham, on Branbridges Road 08:30 09:30 11:30 then hourly until 16:30 18:00
East Peckham, opp Co-op 08:30 09:30 11:30 16:30 18:00
East Peckham, opp Crown Acres 08:31 09:31 11:31 16:31 18:01
East Peckham, opp Orchard Road 08:31 09:31 11:31 16:31 18:01
East Peckham, opp Merry Boys 08:32 09:32 11:32 16:32 18:02
East Peckham, adj Westwood Road 08:32 09:32 11:32 16:32 18:02
East Peckham Bullen Corner (SW-bound) 08:33 09:33 11:33 16:33 18:03
Little Mill, opp Man of Kent 08:34 09:34 11:34 16:34 18:04
Golden Green, opp The Bell Inn 08:39 09:39 11:39 16:39 18:09
Higham Wood, adj Three Elm Lane 08:43 09:43 11:43 16:43 18:13
Higham Wood, adj Great Fish Hall 08:44 09:44 11:44 16:44 18:14
Higham Wood, opp Estridge Way 08:45 09:45 11:45 16:45 18:15
Higham Wood, opp Orchard Drive 08:45 09:45 11:45 16:45 18:15
Higham Wood, adj Tilebarn Corner 08:46 09:46 11:46 16:46 18:16
Higham Wood, adj Romney Way 08:47 09:47 11:47 16:47 18:17
Higham Wood, opp Hopgarden Road 08:48 09:48 11:48 16:48 18:18
Cage Green, opp Winchester Road 08:48 09:48 11:48 16:48 18:18
Cage Green, adj St Philip's Church 08:49 09:49 11:49 16:49 18:19
Cage Green, adj Penruddocke House 08:49 09:49 11:49 16:49 18:19
Cage Green The Pinnacles (Stop A) 08:50 09:50 11:50 16:50 18:20
Cage Green, o/s Greyhound House 08:51 09:51 11:51 16:51 18:21
Cage Green, opp Uridge Road 08:52 09:52 11:52 16:52 18:22
Tonbridge School (opp) 08:54 09:54 11:54 16:54 18:24
Tonbridge Castle (Stop A) 08:57 09:57 11:57 16:57 18:27
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 08:58 09:58 11:58 16:58 18:28
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J2) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 17:00 18:30
Tonbridge, adj Lavender Hill 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 17:02 18:32
Tonbridge, adj Goldsmid Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 17:04 18:34
Tonbridge, adj Olive's Local Shop 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 17:05 18:35
Tonbridge Hectorage Road (E-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 17:07 18:37
Tonbridge, adj Somerhill Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 17:07 18:37
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 17:08 18:38
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 17:09 18:39
Tonbridge, opp Vauxhall Inn 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 17:09 18:39
Pembury, opp Mercure Hotel 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 17:21 18:51
Pembury, o/s Tunbridge Wells Hospital 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 17:22 18:52
Pembury, adj Mercure Hotel 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 17:24 18:54
Pembury Woodsgate Corner (E-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 17:25 18:55
Pembury, adj The Mews 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 17:27 18:57
Pembury Camden Arms (Stop B) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 17:29 18:59
Pembury, o/s Post Office 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 17:30 19:00
Pembury, o/s King William IV 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 17:30 19:00
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner (Stop B) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 17:32 19:02
Henwood Green, opp Sturgeon's 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 17:32 19:02
Henwood Green, adj Sweeps Hill Close 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 17:33 19:03
Henwood Green, opp Baptist Church 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 17:34 19:04
Henwood Green, opp Pembury Library 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 17:35 19:05
Henwood Green, nr Stone Court Lane 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 17:36 19:06

More information