Bus Times

21 - Fakenham - Dereham

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Dereham - Fakenham

Dereham, adj Northgate high school 15:35
Dereham, adj Sixth Form Centre 15:40
Dereham, opp Greenfields Road 15:42
Dereham, adj Neatherd high school 15:45
Dereham, adj Greenfields Road 15:47
Dereham, adj John Bates Close 15:51
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 08:43 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:55 15:55 17:10
Dereham, opp De Narde Road 08:44 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:56 15:56 17:11
Dereham, opp Quebec Hall 08:45 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:57 15:57 17:12
Beetley, opp Beech Road 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:02 16:02 17:17
Beetley, adj Bus Shelter 16:03 16:03
Gressenhall, adj post office 16:06 16:06
East Bilney, opp village sign 16:10 16:10
Brisley, adj Bus Shelter 16:15 16:15
Beetley, adj New Inn 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:18
Gressenhall, adj Hall's Drive 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:21
Gressenhall, opp post office 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:22
Gressenhall, adj Rougholme Close 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:22
Beetley, opp Bus Shelter 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:24
Beetley, adj school 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:25
Beetley, adj turn 08:51 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:27
North Elmham, adj bus shelter 08:56 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:20 16:20 17:33
North Elmham, opp Orchard Close 08:57 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:22 16:22 17:35
North Elmham, adj Old Rail Station 08:57 10:54 12:54 16:22
North Elmham, adj bus shelter 16:24
North Elmham, opp Oak Avenue 16:25
Broom Green, opp County School 16:28
Broom Green, adj turn 16:30
Brisley, opp Bus Shelter 09:01 10:59 12:59
Great Ryburgh, adj Station Road 09:13 11:11 13:11
Stibbard, adj Brickfield Farm 09:17 11:15 13:15
Stibbard, adj Bridge Road 11:16 13:16
Pensthorpe, adj Waterfowl Park 11:22 13:22
Fakenham, opp Heath Farm Cottage 11:23 13:23
Fakenham, adj George Edwards Road 11:25 13:25
Fakenham, opp Whitelands 11:26 13:26
Fakenham, adj Lancaster Avenue 11:28 13:28
Fakenham, adj Car Park 09:29 11:29 13:29
Fakenham, adj Oak Street 09:30 11:30 13:30

Fakenham - Dereham

Fakenham, adj Oak Street 09:35 11:35 13:35
Fakenham, opp post office 09:35 11:35 13:35
Pensthorpe, opp Waterfowl Park 09:37 11:37 13:37
Stibbard, opp Brickfield Farm 09:39 11:39 13:39
Great Ryburgh, adj Station Road 09:49 11:49 13:49
Brisley, adj Bus Shelter 10:02 12:02 14:02
North Elmham, adj bus shelter 07:05 09:06 10:06 12:06 14:06
Broom Green, opp turn 07:38
North Elmham, adj Oak Avenue 07:45 07:45
North Elmham, opp Orchard Close 07:07 07:48 07:48 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08
North Elmham, adj Old Rail Station 07:07 07:48 07:48 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08
Brisley, opp Bus Shelter 07:55 07:55
East Bilney, adj village sign 08:01 08:01
Beetley, opp turn 07:12
Beetley, opp school 07:14 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16
Gressenhall, adj Hall's Drive 08:05 08:05 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20
Gressenhall, opp post office 08:07 08:07 09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21
Gressenhall, adj Rougholme Close 08:07 08:07 09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21
Beetley, opp Bus Shelter 08:10 08:10 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23
Beetley, adj Beech Road 07:15 08:11 08:11 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24
Beetley, adj Gorgate Road 07:15 08:12 08:12 09:24 10:25 12:25 14:25
Dereham, adj Quebec Hall 07:19 08:20 08:20 09:29 10:31 12:31 14:31
Dereham, adj De Narde Road 07:19 08:21 08:21 09:30 10:32 12:32 14:32
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 07:21 08:24 09:32 10:35 12:35 14:35
Dereham, adj St Nicholas Street 08:24
Dereham, adj Northgate high school 08:30
Dereham, adj Sixth Form Centre 08:33
Dereham, opp Greenfields Road 08:33
Dereham, adj Neatherd high school 08:35

More information

See also