Bus Times

21 - St Budeaux - Plymouth City Centre - Plympton - Plymouth City Centre - St Budeaux

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

St Budeaux - Plymouth City Centre - Plympton - Plymouth City Centre - St Budeaux

St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 05:21 06:09 06:29 06:39 07:19 05:49 07:39 06:59 07:59 then every 20 minutes until 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:04 19:19 20:29 21:29 22:29
Barne Barton Ferry Road Station (SW-bound) 05:21 06:09 06:29 06:39 07:19 05:49 07:39 06:59 07:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:04 19:19 20:29 21:29 22:29
Barne Barton Rennie Avenue (SW-bound) 05:22 06:10 06:30 06:40 07:20 05:50 07:40 07:00 08:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:05 19:20 20:30 21:30 22:30
Barne Barton Scott Avenue (W-bound) 05:23 06:11 06:31 06:41 07:21 05:51 07:41 07:01 08:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:06 19:21 20:31 21:31 22:31
Barne Barton Beattie Road (SW-bound) 05:24 06:12 06:32 06:42 07:22 05:52 07:42 07:02 08:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:07 19:22 20:32 21:32 22:32
Barne Barton Foulston Avenue (E-bound) 05:25 06:13 06:33 06:43 07:23 05:53 07:43 07:03 08:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:08 19:23 20:33 21:33 22:33
Barne Barton Foulston Avenue (SE-bound) 05:26 06:14 06:34 06:44 07:24 05:54 07:44 07:04 08:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:09 19:24 20:34 21:34 22:34
Barne Barton Rugby Pitch (SE-bound) 05:27 06:15 06:35 06:45 07:25 05:55 07:45 07:05 08:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:10 19:25 20:35 21:35 22:35
Barne Barton Savage Road (SE-bound) 05:27 06:15 06:35 06:45 07:25 05:55 07:45 07:05 08:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:10 19:25 20:35 21:35 22:35
Barne Barton Wilkinson Road (NE-bound) 05:28 06:16 06:37 06:47 07:27 05:56 07:47 07:07 08:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:12 19:27 20:36 21:36 22:36
Barne Barton Poole Park Road (NW-bound) 05:29 06:17 06:38 06:48 07:28 05:57 07:48 07:08 08:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:13 19:28 20:37 21:37 22:37
Barne Barton Primary School (NW-bound) 05:29 06:17 06:39 06:49 07:29 05:57 07:49 07:09 08:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:14 19:29 20:37 21:37 22:37
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 04:52 05:31 06:19 06:42 06:52 07:32 05:59 07:52 07:12 08:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:17 19:32 20:39 21:39 22:39
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 04:53 05:33 06:23 06:45 06:55 07:35 06:03 07:55 07:15 08:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:35 20:41 21:41 22:41
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 04:54 05:34 06:24 06:46 06:56 07:36 06:04 07:56 07:16 08:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:36 20:42 21:42 22:42
Keyham Ocean Street (SW-bound) 04:55 05:35 06:25 06:47 06:57 07:37 06:05 07:57 07:17 08:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:47 19:37 20:43 21:43 22:43
Keyham Fleet Street (SW-bound) 04:56 05:36 06:26 06:48 06:58 07:38 06:06 07:58 07:18 08:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:48 19:38 20:44 21:44 22:44
Keyham HMS Drake (S-bound) 04:57 05:37 06:27 06:49 06:59 07:39 06:07 07:59 07:19 08:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:39 20:45 21:45 22:45
Keyham Johnstone Terrace (SW-bound) 04:57 05:37 06:27 06:49 06:59 07:39 06:07 07:59 07:19 08:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:39 20:45 21:45 22:45
Keyham Goschen Centre (SE-bound) 04:59 05:38 06:28 06:51 07:01 07:41 06:08 08:01 07:21 08:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:41 20:46 21:46 22:46
Keyham St Levan Gate (S-bound) 04:59 05:39 06:29 06:51 07:01 07:41 06:09 08:01 07:21 08:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:41 20:47 21:47 22:47
Devonport Keat Street (S-bound) 05:01 05:40 06:30 06:53 07:03 07:43 06:10 08:03 07:23 08:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:43 20:48 21:48 22:48
Devonport Albert Gate (E-bound) 05:02 05:41 06:31 06:54 07:04 07:44 06:11 08:04 07:24 08:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:44 20:49 21:49 22:49
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 05:03 05:41 06:31 06:55 07:05 07:45 06:11 08:05 07:25 08:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:45 20:49 21:49 22:49
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 05:04 05:42 06:32 06:56 07:06 07:46 06:12 08:06 07:26 08:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:46 18:56 19:46 20:50 21:50 22:50
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 05:05 05:43 06:33 06:57 07:07 07:47 06:13 08:07 07:27 08:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:47 18:57 19:47 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mount Wise Chapel Street (SE-bound) 05:05 05:43 06:33 06:57 07:07 07:47 06:13 08:07 07:27 08:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:47 18:57 19:47 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mount Wise Raglan gardens (E-bound) 05:06 05:44 06:34 06:58 07:08 07:48 06:14 08:08 07:28 08:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:48 18:58 19:48 20:52 21:52 22:52
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (SE-bound) 05:07 05:44 06:34 06:59 07:09 07:49 06:14 08:09 07:29 08:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:49 18:59 19:49 20:52 21:52 22:52
Stonehouse Devonport Hill (E-bound) 05:08 05:45 06:35 07:00 07:10 07:50 06:15 08:10 07:30 08:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:50 20:53 21:53 22:53
Stonehouse Bridge (E-bound) 05:09 05:46 06:36 07:01 07:11 07:51 06:16 08:11 07:31 08:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:01 19:51 20:54 21:54 22:54
Plymouth Union Street Post Office (E-bound) 05:10 05:47 06:37 07:02 07:12 07:52 06:17 08:12 07:32 08:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:55
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (E-bound) 05:11 05:48 06:38 07:04 07:14 07:54 06:18 08:14 07:34 08:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:54 20:56 21:56 22:56
Plymouth Two Trees (E-bound) 05:12 05:49 06:39 07:05 07:15 07:55 06:19 08:15 07:35 08:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:55 20:57 21:57 22:57
Plymouth Connexions (E-bound) 05:13 05:49 06:39 07:06 07:16 07:56 06:19 08:16 07:36 08:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:56 20:57 21:57 22:57
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A12) 05:15 05:51 06:41 07:08 07:18 07:58 06:21 08:18 07:05 07:38 08:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:58 20:59 21:59 22:59
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 05:21 06:02 06:47 07:17 07:27 08:07 06:27 08:27 07:07 07:47 08:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 05:22 06:03 06:48 07:18 07:28 08:08 06:28 08:28 07:08 07:48 08:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:18 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 05:23 06:04 06:49 07:19 07:29 08:09 06:29 08:29 07:09 07:49 08:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 05:25 06:06 06:51 07:21 07:31 08:11 06:31 08:31 07:11 07:51 08:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) 05:26 06:07 06:52 07:22 07:32 08:12 06:32 08:32 07:12 07:52 08:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Cattedown Grenville Road (NE-bound) 05:26 06:07 06:52 07:22 07:32 08:12 06:32 08:32 07:12 07:52 08:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Laira Arnolds Point (NE-bound) 05:28 06:09 06:54 07:24 07:34 08:14 06:34 08:34 07:14 07:54 08:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:24 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Efford Laira Flyover (NE-bound) 05:29 06:10 06:55 07:25 07:35 08:15 06:35 08:35 07:15 07:55 08:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crabtree Military Road (E-bound) 05:29 06:11 06:56 07:26 07:36 08:16 06:36 08:36 07:16 07:56 08:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crabtree Riversleigh (NE-bound) 05:30 06:12 06:57 07:27 07:37 08:17 06:37 08:37 07:17 07:57 08:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Crabtree (N-bound) 05:31 06:13 06:58 07:28 07:38 08:18 06:38 08:38 07:18 07:58 08:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:28 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Woodford Plymouth Road (E-bound) 05:32 06:14 06:59 07:29 07:39 08:19 06:39 08:39 07:19 07:59 08:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:29 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Woodford Avenue (SE-bound) 05:34 06:16 07:01 07:31 07:41 08:21 06:41 08:41 07:21 08:01 09:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Great Woodford Drive (E-bound) 05:34 06:16 07:01 07:32 07:42 08:22 06:41 08:42 07:21 08:02 09:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Woodford Larkham Lane (SE-bound) 05:35 06:17 07:02 07:33 07:43 08:23 06:42 08:43 07:22 08:03 09:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Underwood Dingle Road (E-bound) 05:36 06:18 07:03 07:34 07:44 08:24 06:43 08:44 07:23 08:04 09:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Underwood St Marys Court (NE-bound) 05:36 06:19 07:04 07:35 07:45 08:25 06:44 08:45 07:24 08:05 09:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:22 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:21
Plympton St Mary's Bridge (SE-bound) 05:37 06:19 07:04 07:35 07:45 08:25 06:44 08:45 07:24 08:05 09:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Plympton Priory Junior School (SE-bound) 05:37 06:20 07:05 07:36 07:46 08:26 06:45 08:46 07:25 08:06 09:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:23 20:23 21:22 22:22 23:22
Plympton Dark Street Lane (SE-bound) 05:38 06:21 07:06 07:37 07:47 08:27 06:46 08:47 07:26 08:07 09:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:24 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:23
Plympton Ridgeway School (N-bound) 05:39 06:22 07:07 07:38 07:48 08:28 06:47 08:48 07:27 08:08 09:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:25 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:24
Plympton Ridge Park Road (N-bound) 05:40 06:23 07:08 07:39 07:49 08:29 06:48 08:49 07:28 08:09 09:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:25 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:24
Plympton Glenside Surgey (E-bound) 05:41 06:24 07:09 07:40 07:50 08:30 06:49 08:50 07:29 08:10 09:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:26 20:26 21:25 22:25 23:25
Plympton Parkstone Lane (SE-bound) 05:42 06:25 07:10 07:41 07:51 08:31 06:50 08:51 07:30 08:11 09:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:27 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:26
Plympton Westfield (SE-bound) 05:43 06:26 07:11 07:42 07:52 08:32 06:51 08:52 07:31 08:12 09:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:28 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27
Chaddlewood Glen Road Subway (SE-bound) 05:44 06:27 07:12 07:43 07:53 08:33 06:52 08:53 07:32 08:13 09:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:29 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28
Chaddlewood Kingston Drive (E-bound) 05:45 06:29 07:13 07:44 07:54 08:34 06:53 08:54 07:33 08:14 09:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:30 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:29
Chaddlewood Hickory Drive (SE-bound) 05:45 06:29 07:14 07:45 07:55 08:35 06:54 08:55 07:34 08:15 09:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:30 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:29
Chaddlewood Clement Road (SE-bound) 05:46 06:30 07:14 07:45 07:55 08:35 06:54 08:55 07:34 08:15 09:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:31 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:30
Chaddlewood District Centre (E-bound) 05:47 06:32 07:16 07:47 07:57 08:37 06:56 08:57 07:36 08:17 09:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:32 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chaddlewood Walnut Drive (N-bound) 05:47 06:33 07:17 07:48 07:58 08:38 06:57 08:58 07:37 08:18 09:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:32 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chaddlewood Barnfield Drive (N-bound) 05:49 06:36 07:20 07:51 08:01 08:41 07:00 09:01 07:40 08:21 09:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:34 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chaddlewood Barnfield Drive (S-bound) 05:49 06:36 07:20 08:41 07:00 09:01 07:40 08:21 09:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:34 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chaddlewood Walnut Drive (SW-bound) 05:49 06:36 07:20 08:41 07:00 09:01 07:40 08:21 09:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:34 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chaddlewood Sandy Road East (SW-bound) 05:50 06:38 07:22 08:43 07:02 09:03 07:42 08:23 09:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:36 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Chaddlewood Wolverwood Lane (S-bound) 05:51 06:38 07:22 08:43 07:02 09:03 07:42 08:23 09:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:36 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Chaddlewood Higher Park Close (SW-bound) 05:51 06:39 07:23 08:44 07:03 09:04 07:43 08:24 09:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:37 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Chaddlewood Greenlees Drive (W-bound) 05:53 06:40 07:24 08:45 07:04 09:05 07:44 08:25 09:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:38 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:37
Chaddlewood Aycliffe Gardens (W-bound) 05:53 06:40 07:24 08:45 07:04 09:05 07:44 08:25 09:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:38 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:37
Chaddlewood Cherry Park (NW-bound) 05:55 06:43 07:27 08:48 07:07 09:08 07:47 08:28 09:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:40 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:39
Plympton St Maurice Road (NW-bound) 05:57 06:45 07:29 08:50 07:09 09:10 07:49 08:30 09:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:42 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Plympton Erle Gardens (W-bound) 05:57 06:45 07:29 08:50 07:09 09:10 07:49 08:30 09:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:42 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Plympton St. Peters Close (NE-bound) 05:58 06:46 07:30 08:51 07:10 09:11 07:50 08:31 09:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:43 20:43 21:42 22:42 23:42
Plympton Cotton Close (N-bound) 05:58 06:47 07:31 08:52 07:11 09:12 07:51 08:32 09:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:43 20:43 21:42 22:42 23:42
Plympton Longcause (W-bound) 05:59 06:48 07:32 08:53 07:12 09:13 07:52 08:33 09:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:44 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Plympton George Lane (N-bound) 06:00 06:49 07:33 08:54 07:13 09:14 07:53 08:34 09:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:45 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:44
Plympton Garage (W-bound) 06:01 06:49 07:33 08:54 07:13 09:14 07:53 08:34 09:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:46 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:45
Plympton Mudge Way (NW-bound) 06:02 06:51 07:35 08:56 07:15 09:16 07:55 08:36 09:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:47 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Underwood Old Priory Junior School (NW-bound) 06:02 06:51 07:35 08:56 07:15 09:16 07:55 08:36 09:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:47 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Plympton St Mary's Church (NW-bound) 06:02 06:52 07:36 08:57 07:16 09:17 07:56 08:37 09:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Underwood Skewbridge (W-bound) 06:03 06:53 07:37 08:58 07:17 09:18 07:57 08:38 09:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:48 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Woodford Cot Hill (NW-bound) 06:04 06:54 07:38 08:59 07:18 09:19 07:58 08:39 09:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:49 20:49 21:48 22:48 23:48
Woodford Marsh Mills East (W-bound) 06:06 06:56 07:40 09:01 07:20 09:21 08:00 08:41 09:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:51 20:51 21:50 22:50 23:50
Crabtree Plymouth Road Superstore (SW-bound) 06:09 07:00 07:44 09:06 07:24 09:26 08:04 08:46 09:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:55 20:55 21:53 22:53 23:53
Efford Laira Flyover (SW-bound) 06:09 07:00 07:44 09:06 07:24 09:26 08:04 08:46 09:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:55 20:55 21:53 22:53 23:53
Laira Rowing Club (SW-bound) 06:10 07:01 07:45 09:07 07:25 09:27 08:05 08:47 09:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:56 20:56 21:54 22:54 23:54
Laira Lanhydrock Road (SW-bound) 06:10 07:01 07:45 09:07 07:25 09:27 08:05 08:47 09:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:56 20:56 21:54 22:54 23:54
Cattedown Hele's Terrace (S-bound) 06:13 07:05 07:49 09:11 07:29 09:31 08:09 08:51 09:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:59 20:59 21:57 22:57 23:57
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 06:14 07:06 07:50 09:12 07:30 09:32 08:10 08:52 09:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:00 21:00 21:58 22:58 23:58
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 06:15 07:07 07:51 09:12 07:31 09:32 08:11 08:52 09:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:00 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:59
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 06:16 07:08 07:52 09:13 07:32 09:33 08:12 08:53 09:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 20:01 21:01 22:00 23:00 00:00
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 06:17 07:10 07:54 09:14 07:34 09:34 08:14 08:54 09:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 20:02 21:02 22:01 23:01 00:01
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B6) 06:18 07:11 07:55 09:15 07:35 09:35 08:15 08:55 09:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:03 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:02
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A1) 06:19 07:13 07:57 06:35 09:17 07:05 07:37 09:37 07:25 08:17 08:57 09:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 20:05 21:05 22:03 23:03 00:03
Plymouth Walkabout (W-bound) 06:27 07:17 08:07 06:37 09:27 07:07 07:47 09:47 07:27 08:27 09:07 10:07 18:27 18:42 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Plymouth Pavilions (W-bound) 06:27 07:17 08:07 06:37 09:27 07:07 07:47 09:47 07:27 08:27 09:07 10:07 18:27 18:42 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (W-bound) 06:28 07:18 08:08 06:38 09:28 07:08 07:48 09:48 07:28 08:28 09:08 10:08 18:28 18:43 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stonehouse Union Street (W-bound) 06:30 07:20 08:10 06:40 09:30 07:10 07:50 09:50 07:30 08:30 09:10 10:10 18:30 18:45 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Stonehouse Brewery Tap (W-bound) 06:31 07:21 08:11 06:41 09:31 07:11 07:51 09:51 07:31 08:31 09:11 10:11 18:31 18:46 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Stonehouse Richmond Walk (W-bound) 06:32 07:22 08:12 06:42 09:32 07:12 07:52 09:52 07:32 08:32 09:12 10:12 18:32 18:47 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (NW-bound) 06:33 07:23 08:13 06:43 09:33 07:13 07:53 09:53 07:33 08:33 09:13 10:13 18:33 18:48 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Mount Wise Cumberland Gardens (W-bound) 06:33 07:23 08:13 06:43 09:33 07:13 07:53 09:53 07:33 08:33 09:13 10:13 18:33 18:48 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Mount Wise Chapel Street (NW-bound) 06:34 07:24 08:14 06:44 09:34 07:14 07:54 09:54 07:34 08:34 09:14 10:14 18:34 18:49 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Devonport Granby Way (N-bound) 06:36 07:26 08:16 06:46 09:36 07:16 07:56 09:56 07:36 08:36 09:16 10:16 18:36 18:51 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Devonport Washborne Tower (N-bound) 06:36 07:26 08:16 06:46 09:36 07:16 07:56 09:56 07:36 08:36 09:16 10:16 18:36 18:51 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Devonport UTC Plymouth (NW-bound) 06:37 07:27 08:17 06:47 09:37 07:17 07:57 09:57 07:37 08:37 09:17 10:17 18:37 18:52 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Devonport Albert Gate (W-bound) 06:37 07:27 08:17 06:47 09:37 07:17 07:57 09:57 07:37 08:37 09:17 10:17 18:37 18:52 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Devonport Keyham Road Flats (N-bound) 06:38 07:28 08:18 06:48 09:38 07:18 07:58 09:58 07:38 08:38 09:18 10:18 18:38 18:53 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Keyham Saltash Road (NW-bound) 06:39 07:29 08:19 06:49 09:39 07:19 07:59 09:59 07:39 08:39 09:19 10:19 18:39 18:54 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Keyham Goschen Centre (NW-bound) 06:40 07:30 08:20 06:50 09:40 07:20 08:00 10:00 07:40 08:40 09:20 10:20 18:40 18:55 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Keyham Saltash Road (NE-bound) 06:40 07:30 08:20 06:50 09:40 07:20 08:00 10:00 07:40 08:40 09:20 10:20 18:40 18:55 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Keyham HMS Drake (N-bound) 06:42 07:32 08:22 06:52 09:42 07:22 08:02 10:02 07:42 08:42 09:22 10:22 18:42 18:57 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Keyham Wombwell Crescent (NE-bound) 06:42 07:32 08:22 06:52 09:42 07:22 08:02 10:02 07:42 08:42 09:22 10:22 18:42 18:57 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 06:45 07:35 08:25 06:55 09:45 07:25 08:05 10:05 07:45 08:45 09:25 10:25 18:45 19:00 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound) 06:46 07:36 08:26 06:56 09:46 07:26 08:06 10:06 07:46 08:46 09:26 10:26 18:46 19:01 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 06:49 07:39 08:29 06:59 09:49 07:29 08:09 10:09 07:49 08:49 09:29 10:29 18:49 19:04 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29

More information

See also