Bus Times

21A - St Budeaux - Plymouth City Centre - Plympton - Plymouth City Centre - St Budeaux

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

St Budeaux - Plymouth City Centre - Plympton - Plymouth City Centre - St Budeaux

St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 10:49 09:09 then every 20 minutes until 10:29 11:09 then every 20 minutes until 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:49 19:34 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:29
Barne Barton Ferry Road Station (SW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 10:49 09:09 10:29 11:09 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:49 19:34 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:29
Barne Barton Rennie Avenue (SW-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 10:50 09:10 10:30 11:10 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:50 19:35 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:30
Barne Barton Scott Avenue (W-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 10:51 09:11 10:31 11:11 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:51 19:36 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:31
Barne Barton Beattie Road (SW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 10:52 09:12 10:32 11:12 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:52 19:37 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:32
Barne Barton Foulston Avenue (E-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 10:53 09:13 10:33 11:13 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:53 19:38 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:33
Barne Barton Foulston Avenue (SE-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 10:54 09:14 10:34 11:14 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:54 19:39 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:34
Barne Barton Rugby Pitch (SE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 10:55 09:15 10:35 11:15 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:55 19:40 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:35
Barne Barton Savage Road (SE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 10:55 09:15 10:35 11:15 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:55 19:40 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:35
Barne Barton Wilkinson Road (NE-bound) 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 10:57 09:17 10:37 11:17 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:57 19:41 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:36
Barne Barton Poole Park Road (NW-bound) 06:27 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 10:58 09:18 10:38 11:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:58 19:42 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37
Barne Barton Primary School (NW-bound) 06:27 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 10:59 09:19 10:39 11:19 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:59 19:42 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 06:29 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 05:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 11:02 09:22 10:42 11:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 18:02 19:02 19:44 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:39
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 05:53 08:25 08:45 09:05 11:05 09:25 10:45 11:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:05 19:05 19:46 20:11 21:11 22:11
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 06:34 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 05:54 08:26 08:46 09:06 11:06 09:26 10:46 11:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:06 19:06 19:47 20:12 21:12 22:12
Keyham Ocean Street (SW-bound) 06:35 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 05:55 08:27 08:47 09:07 11:07 09:27 10:47 11:27 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:07 19:07 19:48 20:13 21:13 22:13
Keyham Fleet Street (SW-bound) 06:36 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 05:56 08:28 08:48 09:08 11:08 09:28 10:48 11:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:08 19:08 19:49 20:14 21:14 22:14
Keyham HMS Drake (S-bound) 06:37 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 05:57 08:29 08:49 09:09 11:09 09:29 10:49 11:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:09 19:09 19:50 20:15 21:15 22:15
Keyham Johnstone Terrace (SW-bound) 06:37 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 05:57 08:29 08:49 09:09 11:09 09:29 10:49 11:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:09 19:09 19:50 20:15 21:15 22:15
Keyham Goschen Centre (SE-bound) 06:38 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 05:58 08:31 08:51 09:11 11:11 09:31 10:51 11:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:11 19:11 19:51 20:16 21:16 22:16
Keyham St Levan Gate (S-bound) 06:39 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 05:59 08:31 08:51 09:11 11:11 09:31 10:51 11:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:11 19:11 19:52 20:17 21:17 22:17
Devonport Keat Street (S-bound) 06:40 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 06:00 08:33 08:53 09:13 11:13 09:33 10:53 11:33 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:13 19:13 19:53 20:18 21:18 22:18
Devonport Albert Gate (E-bound) 06:41 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 06:01 08:34 08:54 09:14 11:14 09:34 10:54 11:34 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:14 19:14 19:54 20:19 21:19 22:19
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 06:41 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 06:01 08:35 08:55 09:15 11:15 09:35 10:55 11:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:15 19:15 19:54 20:19 21:19 22:19
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 06:42 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 06:02 08:36 08:56 09:16 11:16 09:36 10:56 11:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:16 19:16 19:55 20:20 21:20 22:20
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 06:43 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 06:03 08:37 08:57 09:17 11:17 09:37 10:57 11:37 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:17 19:17 19:56 20:21 21:21 22:21
Mount Wise Chapel Street (SE-bound) 06:43 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 06:03 08:37 08:57 09:17 11:17 09:37 10:57 11:37 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:17 19:17 19:56 20:21 21:21 22:21
Mount Wise Raglan gardens (E-bound) 06:44 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 06:04 08:38 08:58 09:18 11:18 09:38 10:58 11:38 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:18 19:18 19:57 20:22 21:22 22:22
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (SE-bound) 06:44 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 06:04 08:39 08:59 09:19 11:19 09:39 10:59 11:39 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:19 19:19 19:57 20:22 21:22 22:22
Stonehouse Devonport Hill (E-bound) 06:45 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 06:05 08:40 09:00 09:20 11:20 09:40 11:00 11:40 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 19:20 19:58 20:23 21:23 22:23
Stonehouse Bridge (E-bound) 06:46 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 06:06 08:41 09:01 09:21 11:21 09:41 11:01 11:41 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:21 19:21 19:59 20:24 21:24 22:24
Plymouth Union Street Post Office (E-bound) 06:47 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 06:07 08:42 09:02 09:22 11:22 09:42 11:02 11:42 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:22 19:22 20:00 20:25 21:25 22:25
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (E-bound) 06:48 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 06:08 08:44 09:04 09:24 11:24 09:44 11:04 11:44 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:24 19:24 20:01 20:26 21:26 22:26
Plymouth Two Trees (E-bound) 06:49 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 06:09 08:45 09:05 09:25 11:25 09:45 11:05 11:45 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:25 19:25 20:02 20:27 21:27 22:27
Plymouth Connexions (E-bound) 06:49 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 06:09 08:46 09:06 09:26 11:26 09:46 11:06 11:46 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:26 19:26 20:02 20:27 21:27 22:27
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A12) 06:51 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 06:11 08:48 09:08 09:28 11:28 09:48 11:08 11:48 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:28 19:28 20:04 20:29 21:29 22:29
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 06:57 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 06:17 08:57 09:17 09:37 11:37 09:57 11:17 11:57 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:36
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 06:18 08:58 09:18 09:38 11:38 09:58 11:18 11:58 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 06:59 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 06:19 08:59 09:19 09:39 11:39 09:59 11:19 11:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:38
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 06:21 09:01 09:21 09:41 11:41 10:01 11:21 12:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 06:22 09:02 09:22 09:42 11:42 10:02 11:22 12:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Cattedown Grenville Road (NE-bound) 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 06:22 09:02 09:22 09:42 11:42 10:02 11:22 12:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Laira Arnolds Point (NE-bound) 07:04 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 06:24 09:04 09:24 09:44 11:44 10:04 11:24 12:04 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Efford Laira Flyover (NE-bound) 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 06:25 09:05 09:25 09:45 11:45 10:05 11:25 12:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Crabtree Military Road (E-bound) 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 06:26 09:06 09:26 09:46 11:46 10:06 11:26 12:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Crabtree Riversleigh (NE-bound) 07:07 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 06:27 09:07 09:27 09:47 11:47 10:07 11:27 12:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Crabtree (N-bound) 07:08 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 06:28 09:08 09:28 09:48 11:48 10:08 11:28 12:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Woodford Plymouth Road (E-bound) 07:09 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 06:29 09:09 09:29 09:49 11:49 10:09 11:29 12:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Woodford Avenue (SE-bound) 05:04 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:11 06:04 08:31 08:51 06:31 09:11 09:31 09:51 11:51 10:11 11:31 12:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Great Woodford Drive (E-bound) 05:04 06:51 07:11 07:52 08:12 06:04 08:32 08:52 06:31 09:12 09:32 09:52 11:52 10:12 11:32 12:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Woodford Larkham Lane (SE-bound) 05:05 06:52 07:12 07:53 08:13 06:05 08:33 08:53 06:32 09:13 09:33 09:53 11:53 10:13 11:33 12:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Underwood Dingle Road (E-bound) 05:06 06:53 07:13 07:54 08:14 06:06 08:34 08:54 06:33 09:14 09:34 09:54 11:54 10:14 11:34 12:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Underwood St Marys Court (NE-bound) 05:06 06:54 07:14 07:55 08:15 06:06 08:35 08:55 06:34 09:15 09:35 09:55 11:55 10:15 11:35 12:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:52 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
Plympton St Mary's Bridge (SE-bound) 05:07 06:54 07:14 07:55 08:15 06:07 08:35 08:55 06:34 09:15 09:35 09:55 11:55 10:15 11:35 12:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Plympton Priory Junior School (SE-bound) 05:07 06:55 07:15 07:56 08:16 06:07 08:36 08:56 06:35 09:16 09:36 09:56 11:56 10:16 11:36 12:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:53 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Plympton Dark Street Lane (SE-bound) 05:08 06:56 07:16 07:57 08:17 06:08 08:37 08:57 06:36 09:17 09:37 09:57 11:57 10:17 11:37 12:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:54 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Plympton Ridgeway Masonic Hall (E-bound) 05:08 06:57 07:17 07:58 08:18 06:08 08:38 08:58 06:37 09:18 09:38 09:58 11:58 10:18 11:38 12:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:54 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Plympton George Lane (S-bound) 05:09 06:57 07:17 07:58 08:18 06:09 08:38 08:58 06:37 09:18 09:38 09:58 11:58 10:18 11:38 12:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:55 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Plympton Longcause (E-bound) 05:10 06:58 07:18 07:59 08:19 06:10 08:39 08:59 06:38 09:19 09:39 09:59 11:59 10:19 11:39 12:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:56 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55
Plympton Buller Close (SW-bound) 05:11 06:59 07:19 08:00 08:20 06:11 08:40 09:00 06:39 09:20 09:40 10:00 12:00 10:20 11:40 12:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:57 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Plympton St Maurice Road (S-bound) 05:11 07:00 07:20 08:01 08:21 06:11 08:41 09:01 06:40 09:21 09:41 10:01 12:01 10:21 11:41 12:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:57 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Plympton Magdalen Gardens (E-bound) 05:12 07:01 07:21 08:02 08:22 06:12 08:42 09:02 06:41 09:22 09:42 10:02 12:02 10:22 11:42 12:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:58 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57
Plympton Cherry Tree Lane (S-bound) 05:13 07:02 07:22 08:03 08:23 06:13 08:43 09:03 06:42 09:23 09:43 10:03 12:03 10:23 11:43 12:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:59 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58
Chaddlewood Cherry Park (E-bound) 05:13 07:03 07:23 08:04 08:24 06:13 08:44 09:04 06:43 09:24 09:44 10:04 12:04 10:24 11:44 12:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:59 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58
Chaddlewood Aycliffe Gardens (E-bound) 05:15 07:05 07:25 08:06 08:26 06:15 08:46 09:06 06:45 09:26 09:46 10:06 12:06 10:26 11:46 12:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:01 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:00
Chaddlewood Greenlees Drive (SE-bound) 05:16 07:06 07:26 08:07 08:27 06:16 08:47 09:07 06:46 09:27 09:47 10:07 12:07 10:27 11:47 12:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:02 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Chaddlewood Higher Park Close (NE-bound) 05:16 07:06 07:26 08:07 08:27 06:16 08:47 09:07 06:46 09:27 09:47 10:07 12:07 10:27 11:47 12:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:02 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Chaddlewood Yealmpstone Drive (N-bound) 05:17 07:07 07:27 08:08 08:28 06:17 08:48 09:08 06:47 09:28 09:48 10:08 12:08 10:28 11:48 12:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:03 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
Chaddlewood Sandy Road West (NE-bound) 05:18 07:08 07:28 08:09 08:29 06:18 08:49 09:09 06:48 09:29 09:49 10:09 12:09 10:29 11:49 12:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:04 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Chaddlewood Walnut Drive (N-bound) 05:19 07:10 07:30 08:11 08:31 06:19 08:51 09:11 06:50 09:31 09:51 10:11 12:11 10:31 11:51 12:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:05 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Chaddlewood Barnfield Drive (N-bound) 05:20 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 06:20 08:53 09:13 06:52 08:03 09:33 09:53 10:13 12:13 10:33 11:53 12:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chaddlewood Barnfield Drive (S-bound) 05:20 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 06:20 08:53 09:13 06:52 08:03 09:33 09:53 10:13 12:13 10:33 11:53 12:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chaddlewood Walnut Drive (SW-bound) 05:20 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 06:20 08:53 09:13 06:52 08:03 09:33 09:53 10:13 12:13 10:33 11:53 12:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chaddlewood District Centre (W-bound) 05:22 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 06:22 08:55 09:15 06:54 08:05 09:35 09:55 10:15 12:15 10:35 11:55 12:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07
Chaddlewood Edwards Drive (NW-bound) 05:22 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 06:22 08:55 09:15 06:54 08:05 09:35 09:55 10:15 12:15 10:35 11:55 12:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07
Chaddlewood Glen Road (NW-bound) 05:23 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 06:23 08:56 09:16 06:55 08:06 09:36 09:56 10:16 12:16 10:36 11:56 12:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08
Chaddlewood Kingston Drive (NW-bound) 05:24 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 06:24 08:57 09:17 06:56 08:07 09:37 09:57 10:17 12:17 10:37 11:57 12:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08
Chaddlewood Glen Road Subway (NW-bound) 05:25 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 06:25 08:58 09:18 06:57 08:08 09:38 09:58 10:18 12:18 10:38 11:58 12:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:10 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:09
Plympton Westfield (NW-bound) 05:27 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 06:27 09:00 09:20 06:59 08:10 09:40 10:00 10:20 12:20 10:40 12:00 12:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:12 20:12 21:11 22:11 23:11
Plympton Lord Louis (W-bound) 05:28 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 06:28 09:01 09:21 07:00 08:11 09:41 10:01 10:21 12:21 10:41 12:01 12:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:13 20:13 21:12 22:12 23:12
Plympton Moorland Avenue (S-bound) 05:29 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 06:29 09:02 09:22 07:01 08:12 09:42 10:02 10:22 12:22 10:42 12:02 12:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:14 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:13
Plympton Ridgeway School (S-bound) 05:30 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 06:30 09:03 09:23 07:02 08:13 09:43 10:03 10:23 12:23 10:43 12:03 12:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:15 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14
Plympton Mudge Way (NW-bound) 05:32 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 06:32 09:06 09:26 07:05 08:16 09:46 10:06 10:26 12:26 10:46 12:06 12:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:17 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:16
Underwood Old Priory Junior School (NW-bound) 05:32 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 06:32 09:06 09:26 07:05 08:16 09:46 10:06 10:26 12:26 10:46 12:06 12:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:17 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:16
Plympton St Mary's Church (NW-bound) 05:32 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 06:32 09:07 09:27 07:06 08:17 09:47 10:07 10:27 12:27 10:47 12:07 12:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:16
Underwood Skewbridge (W-bound) 05:33 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 06:33 09:08 09:28 07:07 08:18 09:48 10:08 10:28 12:28 10:48 12:08 12:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:17 22:17 23:17
Woodford Cot Hill (NW-bound) 05:34 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 06:34 09:09 09:29 07:08 08:19 09:49 10:09 10:29 12:29 10:49 12:09 12:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:18 22:18 23:18
Woodford Marsh Mills East (W-bound) 05:36 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 06:36 09:11 09:31 07:10 08:21 09:51 10:11 10:31 12:31 10:51 12:11 12:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:20
Crabtree Plymouth Road Superstore (SW-bound) 05:39 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 06:39 09:16 09:36 07:14 08:26 09:56 10:16 10:36 12:36 10:56 12:16 12:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:25 20:25 21:23 22:23 23:23
Efford Laira Flyover (SW-bound) 05:39 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 06:39 09:16 09:36 07:14 08:26 09:56 10:16 10:36 12:36 10:56 12:16 12:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:25 20:25 21:23 22:23 23:23
Laira Rowing Club (SW-bound) 05:40 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 06:40 09:17 09:37 07:15 08:27 09:57 10:17 10:37 12:37 10:57 12:17 12:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:26 20:26 21:24 22:24 23:24
Laira Lanhydrock Road (SW-bound) 05:40 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 06:40 09:17 09:37 07:15 08:27 09:57 10:17 10:37 12:37 10:57 12:17 12:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:26 20:26 21:24 22:24 23:24
Cattedown Hele's Terrace (S-bound) 05:43 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 06:43 09:21 09:41 07:19 08:31 10:01 10:21 10:41 12:41 11:01 12:21 13:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:29 20:29 21:27 22:27 23:27
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 05:44 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 06:44 09:22 09:42 07:20 08:32 10:02 10:22 10:42 12:42 11:02 12:22 13:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:30 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 05:44 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 06:44 09:22 09:42 07:20 08:32 10:02 10:22 10:42 12:42 11:02 12:22 13:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:30 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:29
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 05:45 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 06:45 09:23 09:43 07:21 08:33 10:03 10:23 10:43 12:43 11:03 12:23 13:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:31 20:31 21:29 22:29 23:30
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 05:46 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 06:46 09:24 09:44 07:22 08:34 10:04 10:24 10:44 12:44 11:04 12:24 13:04 18:04 18:23 18:44 19:03 19:32 20:32 21:30 22:30 23:31
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B6) 05:47 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 06:47 09:25 09:45 07:23 08:35 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:45 11:05 12:25 13:05 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:04 19:33 20:33 21:31 22:31 23:32
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A1) 05:49 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 06:49 09:27 09:47 07:27 08:37 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:47 11:07 12:27 13:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:35 20:35 21:33 22:33 23:33
Plymouth Walkabout (W-bound) 05:57 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 06:57 09:37 09:57 07:37 08:47 10:17 10:37 10:57 12:57 11:17 12:37 13:17 18:17 18:57 19:12 20:41 21:41 22:41
Plymouth Pavilions (W-bound) 05:57 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 06:57 09:37 09:57 07:37 08:47 10:17 10:37 10:57 12:57 11:17 12:37 13:17 18:17 18:57 19:12 20:41 21:41 22:41
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (W-bound) 05:58 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 06:58 09:38 09:58 07:38 08:48 10:18 10:38 10:58 12:58 11:18 12:38 13:18 18:18 18:58 19:13 20:42 21:42 22:42
Stonehouse Union Street (W-bound) 06:00 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 07:00 09:40 10:00 07:40 08:50 10:20 10:40 11:00 13:00 11:20 12:40 13:20 18:20 19:00 19:15 20:43 21:43 22:43
Stonehouse Brewery Tap (W-bound) 06:01 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 07:01 09:41 10:01 07:41 08:51 10:21 10:41 11:01 13:01 11:21 12:41 13:21 18:21 19:01 19:16 20:43 21:43 22:43
Stonehouse Richmond Walk (W-bound) 06:02 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 07:02 09:42 10:02 07:42 08:52 10:22 10:42 11:02 13:02 11:22 12:42 13:22 18:22 19:02 19:17 20:44 21:44 22:44
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (NW-bound) 06:03 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 07:03 09:43 10:03 07:43 08:53 10:23 10:43 11:03 13:03 11:23 12:43 13:23 18:23 19:03 19:18 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mount Wise Cumberland Gardens (W-bound) 06:03 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 07:03 09:43 10:03 07:43 08:53 10:23 10:43 11:03 13:03 11:23 12:43 13:23 18:23 19:03 19:18 20:46 21:46 22:46
Mount Wise Chapel Street (NW-bound) 06:04 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 07:04 09:44 10:04 07:44 08:54 10:24 10:44 11:04 13:04 11:24 12:44 13:24 18:24 19:04 19:19 20:47 21:47 22:47
Devonport Granby Way (N-bound) 06:06 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 07:06 09:46 10:06 07:46 08:56 10:26 10:46 11:06 13:06 11:26 12:46 13:26 18:26 19:06 19:21 20:48 21:48 22:48
Devonport Washborne Tower (N-bound) 06:06 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 07:06 09:46 10:06 07:46 08:56 10:26 10:46 11:06 13:06 11:26 12:46 13:26 18:26 19:06 19:21 20:48 21:48 22:48
Devonport UTC Plymouth (NW-bound) 06:07 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 07:07 09:47 10:07 07:47 08:57 10:27 10:47 11:07 13:07 11:27 12:47 13:27 18:27 19:07 19:22 20:49 21:49 22:49
Devonport Albert Gate (W-bound) 06:07 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 07:07 09:47 10:07 07:47 08:57 10:27 10:47 11:07 13:07 11:27 12:47 13:27 18:27 19:07 19:22 20:49 21:49 22:49
Devonport Keyham Road Flats (N-bound) 06:08 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 07:08 09:48 10:08 07:48 08:58 10:28 10:48 11:08 13:08 11:28 12:48 13:28 18:28 19:08 19:23 20:50 21:50 22:50
Keyham Saltash Road (NW-bound) 06:09 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 07:09 09:49 10:09 07:49 08:59 10:29 10:49 11:09 13:09 11:29 12:49 13:29 18:29 19:09 19:24 20:51 21:51 22:51
Keyham Goschen Centre (NW-bound) 06:10 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 07:10 09:50 10:10 07:50 09:00 10:30 10:50 11:10 13:10 11:30 12:50 13:30 18:30 19:10 19:25 20:52 21:52 22:52
Keyham Saltash Road (NE-bound) 06:10 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 07:10 09:50 10:10 07:50 09:00 10:30 10:50 11:10 13:10 11:30 12:50 13:30 18:30 19:10 19:25 20:52 21:52 22:52
Keyham HMS Drake (N-bound) 06:12 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 07:12 09:52 10:12 07:52 09:02 10:32 10:52 11:12 13:12 11:32 12:52 13:32 18:32 19:12 19:27 20:54 21:54 22:54
Keyham Wombwell Crescent (NE-bound) 06:12 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 07:12 09:52 10:12 07:52 09:02 10:32 10:52 11:12 13:12 11:32 12:52 13:32 18:32 19:12 19:27 20:54 21:54 22:54
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 06:15 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 07:15 09:55 10:15 07:55 09:05 10:35 10:55 11:15 13:15 11:35 12:55 13:35 18:35 19:15 19:30 20:56 21:56 22:56
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound) 06:16 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 07:16 09:56 10:16 07:56 09:06 10:36 10:56 11:16 13:16 11:36 12:56 13:36 18:36 19:16 19:31 20:57 21:57 22:57
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 06:19 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 07:19 09:59 10:19 07:59 09:09 10:39 10:59 11:19 13:19 11:39 12:59 13:39 18:39 19:19 19:34 20:59 21:59 22:59

More information

See also