Bus Times

22 - Dawlish - Teignmouth - Torquay - Paignton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Dawlish - Teignmouth - Torquay - Paignton

Hele Cross (E-bound) 07:43
Hele Village (SE-bound) 07:43
St Marychurch Town Hall (SW-bound) 07:21 08:14 08:34 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Dawlish Warren Beach Road (W-bound) 07:07 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:10 19:10 20:10
Dawlish Warren Langstone Cliff Hotel (W-bound) 07:08 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:11 20:11
Dawlish Warren Mount Pleasant Road (W-bound) 07:08 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12 19:12 20:12
Dawlish Warren Leadstone (S-bound) 07:09 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12 19:12 20:12
Dawlish Marine Garage (S-bound) 07:12 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:16 19:16 20:16
Dawlish Sandy Lane (SW-bound) 07:13 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:17 19:17 20:17
Dawlish, opp Catholic Church 07:14 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:18 20:18
Dawlish Lanherne (W-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 19:20 20:20
Dawlish The Green (Stop A) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:22 20:22
Dawlish Westcliff Road (SW-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:22 20:22
Dawlish Coronation Avenue (SW-bound) 07:18 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:24 20:24
Holcombe John Nash Drive (S-bound) 07:19 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:25 20:25
Holcombe Smugglers Inn (SW-bound) 07:20 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:26 20:26
Holcombe Lane (S-bound) 07:21 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:28 19:28 20:28
Holcombe, opp Torbay Mount 07:22 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30 19:30 20:30
Holcombe, opp Minidab 07:23 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:31 19:31 20:31
Teignmouth New Road (SW-bound) 07:24 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:32 19:32 20:32
Teignmouth Rowdens (SW-bound) 07:24 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:33 19:33 20:33
Teignmouth Cliffden Close (S-bound) 07:25 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:34 20:34
Teignmouth Seaview Diner (Stop A) 07:27 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37 19:37 20:37
Teignmouth Post Office (Stop C) 07:27 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37 19:37 20:37
Teignmouth Orchard Gardens (W-bound) 07:28 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38 19:38 20:38
Teignmouth Bitton Park Flats (W-bound) 07:29 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:39 19:39 20:39
Teignmouth Bitton Park (W-bound) 07:30 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:40 20:40
Teignmouth, opp Tesco Express 07:30 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:40 20:40
Teignmouth Shaldon Bridge (SW-bound) 07:31 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:41 19:41 20:41
Shaldon Bridge Road (S-bound) 07:34 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:44 19:44 20:44
Shaldon The Hamiltons (E-bound) 07:34 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:44 19:44 20:44
Shaldon, opp Woodleigh Park 07:35 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:45 19:45 20:45
Shaldon, opp Coast View Holiday Camp 07:36 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:46 19:46 20:46
Shaldon Dene Cross (SW-bound) 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:47 19:47 20:47
Lower Gabwell Deane Lane (SW-bound) 07:39 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:49 19:49 20:49
Maidencombe Gabwell Hill (SW-bound) 07:40 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:50 19:50 20:50
Maidencombe Cross (S-bound) 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:52 19:52 20:52
Maidencombe Sladnor Park Road (S-bound) 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:53 19:53 20:53
Maidencombe, opp Brunel Manor 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:53 19:53 20:53
Watcombe, opp Moor Lane 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:56 19:56 20:56
Watcombe, opp Easterfield Lane 07:47 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:57 19:57 20:57
St Marychurch Teignmouth Road (o/s 393) 07:48 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:58 19:58 20:58
Torquay Cuthbert Mayne School (SW-bound) 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:59 19:59 20:59
Hele Road (SE-bound) 07:44 17:54 18:59
Torquay Cuthbert Mayne School (SE-bound) 07:44 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:59 19:59 20:59
St Marychurch, opp Homelands Primary School 07:45 07:50 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:00 20:00 21:00
St Marychurch Road (NE-bound) 07:21 07:46 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:15 12:35 12:56 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:56 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:01 20:25 21:01 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Plainmoor, o/s St Pauls Road 07:47
Plainmoor, opp Victoria Park Road 07:47
Ellacombe, o/s Lynway Court 07:48
Plainmoor, o/s Bronshill Road 07:48
Ellacombe Church Road (SE-bound) 07:49
Ellacombe Hoxton Road (S-bound) 07:50
Ellacombe Green (SW-bound) 07:51
Torquay Market Street (S-bound) 07:52
Torquay Post Office Roundabout (S-bound) 07:53
Torquay Tesco (N-bound) 07:54
St Marychurch Chilcote Memorial (NE-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:22 07:33 08:16 07:52 08:11 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:57 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:16 12:36 12:57 13:16 13:36 13:57 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:30 19:00 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:02 20:26 21:02 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
St Marychurch Hampton Avenue (Outside 4A) 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:33 08:21 07:56 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:06 20:30 21:06 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Babbacombe, opp Foxlands Appartments 06:36 06:56 07:26 07:34 08:22 07:57 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:07 20:31 21:07 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Babbacombe Shops (Outside 82) 06:36 06:56 07:27 07:35 08:23 07:58 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:08 20:32 21:08 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Babbacombe Rd 142 (o/s 142) 06:37 06:57 07:28 07:36 08:24 07:59 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:08 20:33 21:08 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Babbacombe Road (Opp 319) 06:38 06:58 07:29 07:37 08:25 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:09 20:34 21:09 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Wellswood Babbacombe Road (Opp 373) 06:38 06:58 07:30 07:38 08:26 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:10 20:35 21:10 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Wellswood St Matthias Church (SW-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:32 07:40 08:28 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:12 20:37 21:12 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Wellswood Lower Warberry Road (outside 448) 06:40 07:00 07:33 07:41 08:29 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:13 20:38 21:13 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Wellswood Lisburne Place (outside 4) 06:42 07:02 07:35 07:43 08:31 08:06 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:14 20:39 21:14 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Torquay, opp Museum 06:43 07:03 07:37 07:45 08:33 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:15 20:40 21:15 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Torquay, o/s Ten Pin Bowling Alley 06:43 07:03 07:38 07:46 08:34 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:16 20:41 21:16 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Torquay Harbour Strand Harbourside (Stand I) 06:45 07:05 07:40 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:36 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:00 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:18 20:43 21:18 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Torquay Fleet Street 6 (o/s 6) 08:00 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:24
Torquay Abbey Road (o/s 18) 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:25
Torquay Abbey Road Health Centre (NW-bound) 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:26
Torquay Lucius Street (SW-bound) 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:28
Torquay Scarborough Road (SE-bound) 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:28
Torquay, opp Inglewood Hotel 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:29
Torquay Kistor Hotel (S-bound) 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:29
Torquay Pavilion (Stand A) 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30
Torquay Torre Abbey Sands (SW-bound) 07:38 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:30
Torquay, opp Grand Hotel 07:39 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:31
Livermead House Hotel (opp) 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:32
Livermead Cliff (S-bound) 07:40 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:33
Livermead Headland Road (W-bound) 07:41 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:34
Paignton Hollicombe Park (S-bound) 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:36
Paignton St Paul's Church (SW-bound) 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:37
Preston Eugene Road (SW-bound) 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:38
Preston Manor Corner (SW-bound) 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:40
Preston, opp Oldway Mansion 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:41
Paignton Christ Church (SW-bound) 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:42
Paignton Victoria Park (S-bound) 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:43
Paignton Hyde Road (o/s 13) 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:43
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 10) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:32 08:47 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 18:35 19:47 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Paignton Mayfield Doctors Surgery (W-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Paignton Elmbank Road (SW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:58 08:14 08:24 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Paignton Hayes Primary School (W-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Paignton Hayes School (SW-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:59 08:15 08:25 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Paignton, o/s Zoo 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:17 08:27 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Collaton St Mary Tweenaways Cross (Opp 300) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:17 08:27 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Yalberton, o/s Paignton Community College 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:41 08:02 08:18 08:28 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Yalberton Borough Road (Opp 44) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:41 08:02 08:19 08:29 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Roselands Harbourne Avenue (E-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:42 08:03 08:20 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Roselands Goodstone Way (opp 60) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:43 08:04 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Roselands Lynmouth Avenue (SE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:44 08:05 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Roselands Lancaster Drive (E-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:06 08:23 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Roselands Drive (o/s 215) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:07 08:24 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Goodrington Grange View (o/s 2) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:08 08:25 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Goodrington Grange Heights (SW-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:08 08:25 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Goodrington Road Shops (E-bound) 22:47 23:47
Goodrington Davies Avenue (S-bound) 22:48 23:48
Goodrington Grange Road 127 (o/s 127) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:09 08:26 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Paignton South Devon College (Stand 1) 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:14 08:31 08:34 08:46 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50

Paignton - Torquay - Teignmouth - Dawlish

Goodrington Davies Avenue (o/s 16) 06:17 22:12 23:12
Goodrington Road Shops (o/s 85) 06:17 22:12 23:12
Paignton South Devon College (Stand 1) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:17 20:17 21:17
Paignton Long Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:17 20:17 21:17
166 Goodrington Road (o/s 166) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:18 20:18 21:18
Goodrington Grange Road (opp 7) 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:14 23:14
Goodrington Grange View (o/s 5) 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:14 23:14
Roselands Drive (o/s 234) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:27 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:46 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:14 23:14
Roselands, opp Lancaster Drive 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:15 23:15
Roselands, o/s Lulworth Close 06:22 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:17 23:17
Roselands Goodstone Way (o/s 50) 06:22 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:17 23:17
Roselands Drive (o/s 4) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:18 23:18
Paignton, o/s Bookers 06:24 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:19 23:19
Paignton Zoo (NE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:21 23:21
Paignton Hayes Primary School (opp 107) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:22 23:22
Paignton The Gurneys (NE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:23 23:23
Paignton, opp Winner Street 06:31 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:25 23:25
Paignton Midvale Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:26 23:26
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 14) 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:28 23:28
Paignton Victoria Park (N-bound) 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:38
Paignton Christ Church (N-bound) 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:39
Preston Oldway Mansion (NE-bound) 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:40
Preston Upper Manor Road (NE-bound) 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:41
Preston Shelter (NE-bound) 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:50 19:42
Paignton Torquay Road (NE-bound) 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:50 19:42
Paignton Torbay Road (N-bound) 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:51 19:43
Livermead Torbay Road (NE-bound) 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:52 19:44
Livermead South Sands (NE-bound) 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:45
Livermead House Hotel (NE-bound) 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:46
Torquay, opp Corbyns Head 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:46
Torquay, nr Grand Hotel 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:55 19:47
Torquay Torre Abbey Meadows (NE-bound) 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:56 19:48
Torquay, o/s English Riviera Centre 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:56 19:48
Torquay Derwent Hotel Belgrave Road (NW-bound) 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:57 19:49
Torquay Lucius Street (NE-bound) 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:58 19:50
Torquay Tor Church Road (E-bound) 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:00 19:51
Torquay Union Street (Stand 1) 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:01 19:52
Torquay Tesco (S-bound) 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:04 19:55
Torquay Cary Parade (No 2) 08:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:55
Torquay Harbour Strand Debenhams (Stand F) 06:00 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:07 19:13 19:43 19:57 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Torquay, opp Ten Pin Bowling Alley 06:01 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:14 19:44 20:00 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Torquay, o/s Museum 06:01 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:14 19:44 20:01 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Wellswood, opp Lisburne Square 06:02 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:15 19:45 20:02 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Wellswood Lower Warberry Road (E-bound) 06:03 06:53 07:13 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:16 19:46 20:03 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Wellswood, nr Kents Cavern 06:05 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:18 19:48 20:04 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Wellswood Lydwell Park Road (NW-bound) 06:05 06:55 07:15 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:06 12:26 12:47 13:06 13:26 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:18 19:48 20:04 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Wellswood, opp Palace Hotel 06:06 06:56 07:16 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:07 12:27 12:48 13:07 13:27 13:48 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:19 19:49 20:05 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Babbacombe, opp Pottery 06:08 06:58 07:17 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:09 12:29 12:50 13:09 13:29 13:50 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:21 19:51 20:07 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Babbacombe Shops (NW-bound) 06:09 06:59 07:18 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:52 10:10 10:30 10:52 11:10 11:30 11:52 12:10 12:30 12:52 13:10 13:30 13:52 14:10 14:30 14:52 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:22 19:52 20:08 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Babbacombe, o/s Garage 06:10 07:00 07:19 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:11 12:31 12:52 13:11 13:31 13:52 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:22 19:52 20:09 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:53
Babbacombe Foxlands Appartments (NW-bound) 06:10 07:00 07:19 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:53 10:11 10:31 10:53 11:11 11:31 11:53 12:11 12:31 12:53 13:11 13:31 13:53 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:23 19:53 20:09 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
St Marychurch United Reformed Church (W-bound) 06:11 07:01 07:20 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:12 10:32 10:54 11:12 11:32 11:54 12:12 12:32 12:54 13:12 13:32 13:54 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:24 19:54 20:10 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
St Marychurch Town Hall (SW-bound) 06:12 07:02 07:21 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 19:15 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
St Marychurch Road (NE-bound) 18:14 18:34 18:54 20:12 23:55
St Marychurch Chilcote Memorial (NE-bound) 18:16 18:36 18:56 20:13 23:56
St Marychurch, o/s Homelands Primary School 06:13 07:03 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:16
Torquay West Hill Road (NW-bound) 06:14 07:04 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:17
Torquay Cuthbert Mayne School (NE-bound) 06:14 07:04 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:17
St Marychurch, o/s Haldon House 06:15 07:05 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:18
Watcombe Pavor Road (N-bound) 06:16 07:06 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:19
Watcombe Teignmouth Road (NE-bound) 06:17 07:07 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:20
Maidencombe Brunel Manor (NE-bound) 06:19 07:09 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:22
Maidencombe Sladnor Park Road (N-bound) 06:20 07:10 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:23
Maidencombe Cross (NE-bound) 06:22 07:12 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:25
Lower Gabwell Deane Lane (NE-bound) 06:24 07:14 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:27
Shaldon Coast View Holiday Camp (NE-bound) 06:27 07:17 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:30
Shaldon Woodleigh Park (N-bound) 06:28 07:18 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:31
Shaldon Topcliffe Road (E-bound) 06:29 07:19 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:32
Shaldon Bridge Road (N-bound) 06:30 07:20 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:33
Teignmouth Tesco Express (E-bound) 06:34 07:24 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:36
Teignmouth Bitton Park (E-bound) 06:36 07:26 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:37
Teignmouth Bitton Park Flats (E-bound) 06:37 07:27 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:38
Teignmouth Orchard Gardens (E-bound) 06:39 07:29 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:40
Teignmouth W H Smith (Stop B) 06:40 07:30 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:41
Teignmouth Post Office (Stop C) 06:41 07:31 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:42
Teignmouth Orchard Gardens (W-bound) 06:41 07:31 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:42
Teignmouth Heather Close (NE-bound) 06:45 07:35 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:46
Teignmouth Trinity School (E-bound) 06:45 07:35 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:46
Teignmouth New Road Garage (E-bound) 06:46 07:36 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:46
Teignmouth New Road (NE-bound) 06:47 07:37 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:48
Holcombe Minidab (NE-bound) 06:48 07:38 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:48
Holcombe Torbay Mount (NE-bound) 06:49 07:39 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:49
Holcombe Lane (N-bound) 06:50 07:40 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:50
Holcombe, opp Smugglers Inn 06:51 07:41 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:51
Holcombe John Nash Drive (NE-bound) 06:52 07:42 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:52
Dawlish Coronation Avenue (NE-bound) 06:53 07:43 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:52
Dawlish Westcliff Road (NE-bound) 06:54 07:44 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:53
Dawlish Brookdale Terrace (Stop B) 06:55 07:45 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:54
Dawlish Lanherne (E-bound) 06:55 07:45 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:55
Dawlish Catholic Church (NE-bound) 06:56 07:46 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:56
Dawlish Sandy Lane (NE-bound) 06:57 07:47 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:57
Dawlish Marine Garage (N-bound) 06:58 07:48 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:58
Dawlish Warren Leadstone (N-bound) 07:00 07:50 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:00
Dawlish Warren Oakcliff Holiday Park (E-bound) 07:01 07:51 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:02
Dawlish Warren Beach Road (W-bound) 07:03 07:53 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:04

More information