Bus Times

28 - Taunton - Bishops Lydeard - Williton - Watchet - Minehead

A bus service operated by Buses of Somerset

Taunton - Bishops Lydeard - Williton - Watchet - Minehead

Taunton Richard Huish College (N-bound) then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 16:45
Taunton, nr Holway Avenue 16:46
Taunton, opp Tauntfield Close 16:48
Taunton Bus Station (S-bound) 06:10 06:55 07:15 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 16:55 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Taunton County Hall (SW-bound) 16:51
Taunton Aylands Road (NW-bound) 16:55
Taunton Somerset College (W-bound) 16:58
Taunton TA Centre (NW-bound) 16:58
Taunton Mountway Road (W-bound) 16:59
Taunton Fish and Chip Shop (W-bound) 17:00
Taunton Castle Way (S-bound) 06:10 06:55 07:16 08:46 09:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:16 18:16 19:15 20:15
Taunton The Bridge (NW-bound) 06:12 06:58 07:20 08:50 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:20 19:17 20:17
Taunton Flook House (NE-bound) 06:13 06:59 07:22 08:52 09:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:22 19:18 20:18
Taunton Station South Side (E-bound) 06:16 07:03 07:27 08:57 09:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:27 19:21 20:21
Taunton Station Bridge (N-bound) 06:17 07:04 07:28 08:58 09:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:28 19:22 20:22
Taunton, opp St Andrews 06:17 07:04 07:28 08:58 09:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:28 19:22 20:22
Taunton, opp Kingston Road 06:18 07:05 07:29 08:59 09:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:29 19:23 20:23
Taunton, adj Jubilee Street 06:18 07:05 07:29 08:59 09:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:29 19:23 20:23
Taunton, adj Leslie Avenue 06:19 07:06 07:30 09:00 09:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:30 19:24 20:24
Taunton, opp Stanway Close 06:20 07:07 07:31 09:01 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:31 19:25 20:25
Taunton, nr Staplegrove Road 06:21 07:08 07:32 09:02 09:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:32 19:26 20:26
Taunton, adj Staplegrove Inn 06:22 07:09 07:33 09:03 09:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:33 19:27 20:27
Taunton, opp Westerkirk Gate 06:23 07:10 07:34 09:04 09:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:34 19:28 20:28
Taunton Cross Keys (NW-bound) 06:24 07:11 07:35 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:15 17:35 18:35 19:29 20:29
Langford Lane (W-bound) 06:25 07:12 07:36 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:16 17:36 18:36 19:30 20:30
Norton Fitzwarren Norton Manor Camp (NW-bound) 06:27 07:14 07:38 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:18 17:38 18:38 19:32 20:32
Pickney Conquest Centre (NE-bound) 06:28 07:15 07:39 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:19 17:39 18:39 19:33 20:33
Bishop’s Lydeard Bull Meadow (NE-bound) 06:30 07:17 07:41 09:11 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:15 17:21 17:41 18:41 19:35 20:35
Bishop’s Lydeard Yonder Mead (NW-bound) 06:30 07:17 07:41 09:11 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:15 17:21 17:41 18:41 19:35 20:35
Bishop’s Lydeard Wheatstones (N-bound) 06:31 07:18 07:42 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:22 17:42 18:42 19:36 20:36
Bishop’s Lydeard Hithermead (W-bound) 06:31 07:18 07:42 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:22 17:42 18:42 19:36 20:36
Bishop’s Lydeard Lethbridge Arms (W-bound) 06:32 07:19 07:43 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:23 17:43 18:43 19:37 20:37
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (W-bound) 09:44 15:44
Bishops Lydeard Station (S-bound) 09:46 15:46
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (N-bound) 09:46 15:46
East Combe Eastcombe (NW-bound) 06:35 07:22 07:46 09:16 09:49 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:27 17:47 18:47 19:40 20:40
Combe Florey Turn (NW-bound) 06:35 07:22 07:46 09:16 09:50 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:23 17:29 17:49 18:49 19:40 20:40
Combe Florey Farmers Arms (N-bound) 06:36 07:23 07:47 09:17 09:51 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:23 17:29 17:49 18:49 19:41 20:41
Seven Ash West Bagborough Turn (N-bound) 06:37 07:24 07:48 09:18 09:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:26 17:32 17:52 18:52 19:42 20:42
Trebles Holford Seven Ash (NE-bound) 06:39 07:26 07:50 09:20 09:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:28 17:34 17:54 18:54 19:44 20:44
Flaxpool Red Post (NW-bound) 06:40 07:27 07:51 09:21 09:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:29 17:35 17:55 18:55 19:45 20:45
Flaxpool Garage (NW-bound) 06:41 07:28 07:52 09:22 09:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:30 17:36 17:56 18:56 19:46 20:46
Flaxpool Crowcombe Turn (NW-bound) 06:42 07:29 07:53 09:23 09:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:31 17:37 17:57 18:57 19:47 20:47
Crowcombe Stogumber Turn (N-bound) 06:44 07:31 07:55 09:25 09:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:33 17:39 17:59 18:59 19:49 20:49
Halsway Turn (NW-bound) 06:45 07:32 07:56 09:26 10:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:34 17:40 18:00 19:00 19:50 20:50
Chilcombe Thorncombe House (NW-bound) 06:46 07:33 07:57 09:27 10:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:35 17:41 18:01 19:01 19:51 20:51
Bicknoller Church Lane (NW-bound) 06:48 07:35 07:59 09:29 10:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:37 17:43 18:03 19:03 19:53 20:53
Bicknoller Dashwoods Lane (N-bound) 06:48 07:35 07:59 09:29 10:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:37 17:43 18:03 19:03 19:53 20:53
Bicknoller Woolston Moor (NW-bound) 06:49 07:36 08:00 09:30 10:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 17:44 18:04 19:04 19:54 20:54
Sampford Brett, opp Quantock Garage 06:51 07:38 08:02 09:32 10:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:40 17:46 18:06 19:06 19:56 20:56
Sampford Brett, opp Tower Hill 06:53 07:40 08:04 09:34 10:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:42 17:48 18:08 19:08 19:58 20:58
Williton The Egremont (N-bound) 06:54 07:41 08:05 09:35 10:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:43 17:49 18:09 19:09 19:59 20:59
Williton North Street (N-bound) 06:54 07:41 08:05 09:35 10:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:43 17:49 18:09 19:09 19:59 20:59
Williton Hospital (adj) 06:54 07:41 08:05 09:35 10:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:43 17:49 18:09 19:09 19:59 20:59
Williton Danesfield School (N-bound) 06:55 07:42 08:06 09:36 10:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:44 17:50 18:10 19:10 20:00 21:00
Five Bells (N-bound) 06:57 07:44 08:08 09:38 10:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:46 17:52 18:12 19:12 20:02 21:02
St Decuman’s Brendon Road Church (N-bound) 06:58 07:45 08:09 09:39 10:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:47 17:53 18:13 19:13 20:03 21:03
Watchet Paper Mill (NE-bound) 06:59 07:47 08:11 09:41 10:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:49 17:55 18:15 19:15 20:04 21:04
Watchet Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:00 07:48 08:12 09:42 10:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:50 17:56 18:16 19:16 20:05 21:05
Watchet Paper Mill (SW-bound) 07:00 07:48 08:12 09:42 10:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:50 17:56 18:16 19:16 20:05 21:05
St Decuman’s Brendon Road Church (S-bound) 07:01 07:49 08:13 09:43 10:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:51 17:57 18:17 19:17 20:06 21:06
Washford Tropiquaria Car Park (SW-bound) 07:03 07:52 08:16 09:46 10:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:00 18:20 19:20 20:08 21:08
Washford Quarry Road (SW-bound) 07:05 07:54 08:18 09:48 10:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:02 18:22 19:22 20:10 21:10
Washford Shepherds Corner (W-bound) 07:06 07:55 08:19 09:49 10:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:03 18:23 19:23 20:11 21:11
Washford Garage (NW-bound) 07:06 07:55 08:19 09:49 10:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:03 18:23 19:23 20:11 21:11
Bilbrook Dragons Cross (W-bound) 07:07 07:56 08:20 09:50 10:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:04 18:24 19:24 20:12 21:12
Bilbrook Steps Farmhouse (W-bound) 07:08 07:57 08:21 09:51 10:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:05 18:25 19:25 20:13 21:13
Bilbrook Garage (W-bound) 07:08 07:57 08:21 09:51 10:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:05 18:25 19:25 20:13 21:13
Withycombe Cross (NW-bound) 07:10 07:59 08:23 09:53 10:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:07 18:27 19:27 20:14 21:14
Carhampton Blue Anchor Turn (NW-bound) 07:12 08:01 08:25 09:55 10:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:09 18:29 19:29 20:16 21:16
Carhampton, opp Post Office 07:12 08:01 08:25 09:55 10:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:09 18:29 19:29 20:16 21:16
Dunster Showground (NW-bound) 07:14 08:03 08:27 09:57 10:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:11 18:31 19:31 20:18 21:18
Marsh Street Dunster Steep (NW-bound) 07:16 08:05 08:29 09:59 10:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:13 18:33 19:33 20:19 21:19
Minehead Bircham Road (W-bound) 07:19 08:08 08:32 10:02 10:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:16 18:36 19:35 20:22 21:22
Minehead Wscc (W-bound) 07:19 08:08 08:32 10:02 10:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:16 18:36 19:35 20:22 21:22
Minehead Alcombe Bus Shelter (W-bound) 07:21 08:10 08:34 10:04 10:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:18 18:38 19:36 20:24 21:24
Alcombe Books (NW-bound) 07:21 08:10 08:34 10:04 10:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:18 18:38 19:37 20:24 21:24
Minehead Roman Catholic Church (N-bound) 07:23 08:12 08:36 10:06 10:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:20 18:40 19:38 20:26 21:26
Minehead The Parade (NE-bound) 07:24 08:13 08:37 10:07 10:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:21 18:41 19:39 20:27 21:27
Minehead Railway Station (E-bound) 07:26 08:15 08:39 10:09 10:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:23 18:43 19:41 20:29 21:29
Minehead Warren Road (E-bound) 07:27 08:16 08:40 10:10 10:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:24 18:44 19:42 20:30 21:30
Minehead Butlins (NE-bound) 07:29 08:18 08:42 10:12 10:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:26 18:46 19:44 20:32 21:32

Minehead - Watchet - Williton - Bishops Lydeard - Taunton

Minehead Butlins (NE-bound) 05:30 06:05 06:50 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Minehead Butlins (W-bound) 05:30 06:05 06:50 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Minehead Warren Road (W-bound) 05:31 06:06 06:52 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Minehead Railway Station (W-bound) 05:32 06:07 06:55 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Minehead The Avenue (W-bound) 05:34 06:09 06:58 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Minehead Bancks Street (S-bound) 05:35 06:10 07:00 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Minehead Roman Catholic Church (S-bound) 05:35 06:10 07:00 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Minehead Elm Grove (E-bound) 05:37 06:12 07:02 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Minehead Alcombe Bus Shelter (E-bound) 05:38 06:13 07:03 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Minehead Wscc (E-bound) 05:39 06:14 07:04 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Minehead Bircham Road (E-bound) 05:39 06:14 07:04 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Marsh Street Dunster Steep (SE-bound) 05:43 06:18 07:08 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Marsh Street Dunster Showground (SE-bound) 05:43 06:18 07:08 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Carhampton, adj Post Office 05:45 06:20 07:11 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Carhampton Blue Anchor Turn (SE-bound) 05:45 06:20 07:11 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Withycombe Cross (SE-bound) 05:47 06:22 07:13 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Bilbrook Garage (E-bound) 05:48 06:23 07:15 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Bilbrook Steps Farmhouse (E-bound) 05:49 06:24 07:15 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Bilbrook Dragons Cross (E-bound) 05:49 06:24 07:16 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Washford Garage (SE-bound) 05:50 06:25 07:17 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Washford Shepherds Corner (E-bound) 05:51 06:26 07:18 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Washford Quarry Road (NE-bound) 05:51 06:26 07:18 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Washford Tropiquaria Car Park (NE-bound) 05:53 06:28 07:21 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
St Decuman’s Brendon Road Church (N-bound) 05:56 06:31 07:24 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Watchet Paper Mill (NE-bound) 05:57 06:32 07:26 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Watchet Railway Station (SW-bound) 05:58 06:33 07:27 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Watchet Paper Mill (SW-bound) 05:58 06:33 07:27 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
St Decuman’s Brendon Road Church (S-bound) 05:59 06:34 07:28 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Five Bells (S-bound) 06:00 06:35 07:29 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
Williton Danesfield School (S-bound) 06:02 06:37 07:31 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Williton North Street (S-bound) 06:02 06:37 07:32 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Williton County Stores (S-bound) 06:03 06:38 07:33 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Sampford Brett Tower Hill (E-bound) 06:03 06:38 07:33 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Sampford Brett, adj Quantock Garage 06:04 06:39 07:34 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Bicknoller Woolston Moor (SE-bound) 06:06 06:41 07:36 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Bicknoller Dashwoods Lane (SE-bound) 06:07 06:42 07:37 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Bicknoller Church Lane (SE-bound) 06:08 06:43 07:38 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Chilcombe Thorncombe House (SE-bound) 06:09 06:44 07:39 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Halsway Turn (SE-bound) 06:09 06:44 07:39 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Crowcombe Stogumber Turn (S-bound) 06:11 06:46 07:41 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Flaxpool Crowcombe Turn (SE-bound) 06:12 06:47 07:42 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Flaxpool Garage (SE-bound) 06:13 06:48 07:43 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Flaxpool Triscombe Turn (SE-bound) 06:14 06:49 07:44 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Trebles Holford, opp Seven Ash 06:16 06:51 07:46 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Seven Ash Weat Bagborough Turn (NE-bound) 06:17 06:52 07:47 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Combe Florey Farmers Arms (S-bound) 06:18 06:53 07:48 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Combe Florey Turn (SE-bound) 06:19 06:54 07:49 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
East Combe Eastcombe (SE-bound) 06:19 06:54 07:49 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (W-bound) 11:33 18:03
Bishops Lydeard Station (S-bound) 11:34 18:04
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (N-bound) 11:35 18:05
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (E-bound) 11:36 18:06
Bishop’s Lydeard Lethbridge Arms (E-bound) 06:23 06:58 07:53 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:33
Bishop’s Lydeard Hithermead (E-bound) 06:23 06:58 07:53 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:33
Bishop’s Lydeard Little Meadow (S-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:54 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:34
Bishop’s Lydeard Hither Mead (SE-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:54 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:34
Bishop’s Lydeard Bull Meadow (SW-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:54 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:34
Pickney Conquest Centre (SE-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:56 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:36
Norton Fitzwarren Norton Manor Camp (SE-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:58 08:03 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:38
Langford Lane (SW-bound) 06:29 07:04 07:59 08:07 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:39
Taunton Cross Keys (E-bound) 06:30 07:05 08:01 08:11 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:40
Taunton Fish and Chip Shop (E-bound) 08:21
Taunton Mountway Road (E-bound) 08:22
Taunton TA Centre (SE-bound) 08:24
Taunton Somerset College (NE-bound) 08:25
Taunton Somerset College 1 (E-bound) 08:27
Taunton Tesco (SE-bound) 08:29
Taunton County Hall (NE-bound) 08:32
Taunton Manor Road (SE-bound) 06:31 07:06 08:02 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:41
Taunton, adj Westerkirk Gate 06:32 07:07 08:03 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:42
Taunton, opp Staplegrove Road 06:33 07:08 08:05 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:43
Taunton, adj Stanway Close 06:34 07:09 08:07 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:44
Taunton, opp Leslie Avenue 06:36 07:11 08:09 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46
Taunton, opp Jubilee Street 06:37 07:12 08:10 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:47
Taunton, adj Kingston Road 06:37 07:12 08:11 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:47
Taunton Kilkenny Car Park (NW-bound) 06:39 07:14 08:13 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:49
Taunton Station (S-bound) 06:40 07:15 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50
Taunton Royal Ashton (S-bound) 06:40 07:15 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50
Taunton Flook House (SW-bound) 06:41 07:16 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51
Taunton The Bridge (SE-bound) 06:42 07:18 08:18 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52
Taunton Bus Station (S-bound) 06:47 07:25 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:57
Taunton Richard Huish College (S-bound) 08:34

More information