Bus Times

296 - Paddock Wood - Horsmonden - Pembury - Tunbridge Wells

A bus service operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services

Paddock Wood - Horsmonden - Pembury - Tunbridge Wells

Paddock Wood, o/s Railway Station 12:00 15:30
Paddock Wood, adj Waitrose 12:00 15:30
Paddock Wood, opp St Andrews Road 12:00 15:30
Paddock Wood, adj Elm Tree 12:03 15:33
Pearsons Green House (opp) 12:07 15:37
Horsmonden Rams Hill (S-bound) 12:11 15:41
Horsmonden, opp The Highwayman 12:16 15:46
Horsmonden, opp Furnace Lane 12:16 15:46
Brenchley, o/s Halfway House 12:20 15:50
Brenchley, adj Church 12:22 15:52
Brenchley, opp School 12:23 15:53
Brenchley, adj Petteridge Lane 12:23 15:53
Petteridge Porters Wood (SW-bound) 12:26 15:56
Kippings Cross Roundabout (W-bound) 12:30 16:00
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner (Stop B) 12:32 16:02
Henwood Green, opp Sturgeon's 12:32 16:02
Henwood Green, adj Sweeps Hill Close 12:33 16:03
Henwood Green, opp Baptist Church 12:34 16:04
Henwood Green, adj Polley Close 12:34 16:04
Pembury, adj Amberleaze Drive 12:35 16:05
Pembury Camden Arms (Stop A) 12:36 16:06
Pembury, opp The Mews 12:36 16:06
Pembury Woodsgate Corner (W-bound) 12:37 16:07
Pembury, opp Mercure Hotel 12:38 16:08
Pembury, o/s Tunbridge Wells Hospital 12:39 16:09
Pembury, adj Mercure Hotel 12:39 16:09
Pembury Woodgate Corner (SW-bound) 12:40 16:10
Tunbridge Wells, adj Oakley School 12:41 16:11
Tunbridge Wells, opp Seven Springs Cheshire Homes 12:42 16:12
Tunbridge Wells, opp Blackhurst Lane 12:43 16:13
Tunbridge Wells Swingates (SW-bound) 12:44 16:14
Sherwood, opp Sandhurst Road South 12:44 16:14
Tunbridge Wells, opp Shandon Close 12:46 16:16
Tunbridge Wells, o/s Highland House 12:46 16:16
Tunbridge Wells Calverley Road (NW-bound) 12:47 16:17
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop N) 12:48 16:18
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop O) 12:48 16:18
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop S) 12:50 16:20
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 12:51 16:21
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 12:52 16:22
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 12:53 16:23

Tunbridge Wells - Pembury - Horsmonden - Paddock Wood

Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 11:00 16:30
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 11:00 16:30
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 11:01 16:31
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop C) 11:02 16:32
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop M) 11:05 16:35
Tunbridge Wells Calverley Road (SE-bound) 11:05 16:35
Tunbridge Wells, adj Carlton Road 11:05 16:35
Tunbridge Wells, adj Shandon Close 11:06 16:36
Tunbridge Wells, opp Dunorlan Park 11:07 16:37
Sherwood, adj Sandhurst Road South 11:07 16:37
Tunbridge Wells Swingates (NE-bound) 11:08 16:38
Tunbridge Wells, adj Blackhurst Lane 11:08 16:38
Tunbridge Wells, adj Seven Springs Cheshire Homes 11:09 16:39
Tunbridge Wells, opp Oakley School 11:10 16:40
Pembury, opp Mercure Hotel 11:11 16:41
Pembury, o/s Tunbridge Wells Hospital 11:12 16:42
Pembury, adj Mercure Hotel 11:12 16:42
Pembury Woodsgate Corner (E-bound) 11:13 16:43
Pembury, adj The Mews 11:14 16:44
Pembury Camden Arms (Stop C) 11:15 16:45
Pembury, opp Amberleaze Drive 11:15 16:45
Henwood Green, opp Polley Close 11:16 16:46
Henwood Green, adj Baptist Church 11:17 16:47
Henwood Green, opp Sweeps Hill Close 11:17 16:47
Henwood Green, adj Sturgeon's 11:18 16:48
Pembury Bo-Peep Corner (Stop D) 11:18 16:48
Kippings Cross Roundabout (SE-bound) 11:21 16:51
Petteridge Porters Wood (NE-bound) 11:25 16:55
Brenchley, opp Petteridge Lane 11:27 16:57
Brenchley, adj School 11:27 16:57
Brenchley, opp Church 11:29 16:59
Brenchley, opp Halfway House 11:30 17:00
Horsmonden, adj Furnace Lane 11:34 17:04
Horsmonden, adj The Highwayman 11:35 17:05
Horsmonden Rams Hill (N-bound) 11:41 17:11
Pearsons Green House (adj) 11:45 17:15
Paddock Wood, opp Elm Tree 11:49 17:19
Paddock Wood, adj Warrington Road 11:50 17:20
Paddock Wood, nr Waitrose 11:51 17:21
Paddock Wood, o/s Railway Station 11:52 17:22

More information