Bus Times

308 - Inverurie - Turriff or Aberchirder

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Inverurie - Turriff or Aberchirder

Turriff or Aberchirder - Inverurie

Aberchirder, at The Square 11:14
Aberchirder South Street (at 24) 11:15
Slack of Scotston Forglen (S-bound) 11:23
Slack of Scotston, opp Ribrae 11:24
Turriff, opp Muiresk Drive 11:29
Turriff, at Chapel Lane 11:30
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 07:12 09:20 11:31 13:08
Turriff Queen's Road (S-bound) 07:12 09:20 11:31 13:08
Turriff, opp Bridgend Terrace 07:12 09:20 11:31 13:08
Turriff, at The Auld Mill 07:13 09:21 11:32 13:09
Turriff Woodtown (SE-bound) 07:17 09:25 11:36 13:13
Castlehill, at Lendrum Junction 07:18 09:26 11:37 13:14
Mains of Towie (S-bound) 07:19 09:27 11:38 13:15
Kirkton of Auchterless (S-bound) 07:25 09:33 11:44 13:21
Rothienorman, opp Cormack Park 07:32 09:40 11:51 13:28
Rothienorman, at Gordon Place 06:37 07:33 09:41 11:52 13:29
Rothienorman, at Station Road 06:37 07:33 09:41 11:52 13:29
Meikle Wartle Drum of Wartle (SE-bound) 06:42 07:38 09:46 11:57 13:34
Meikle Wartle, adj The Auld School 06:45 07:41
Meikle Wartle, o/s The Glen 06:46 07:42
Meikle Wartle, at Pardes of Glack 06:50 07:46 09:50 12:01 13:38
Daviot, at Edinmore Drive 06:51 07:47 09:51 12:02 13:39
Daviot Wellbrae (adj 1) 06:53 07:49 09:53 12:04 13:41
Daviot Church (o/s) 06:54 07:50 09:54 12:05 13:42
Daviot, at Kirkton Park 06:54 07:50 09:54 12:05 13:42
Inverurie Auchencleith (SE-bound) 06:57 07:53 09:57 12:08 13:45
Inverurie Balhalgardy (S-bound) 07:01 07:57 10:01 12:12 13:49
Inverurie, at Harlaw Business Centre 07:03 07:59 10:03 12:14 13:51
Inverurie, at Harlaw Way 07:03 07:59 10:03 12:14 13:51
Inverurie, opp Queen Street 07:03 07:59 10:03 12:14 13:51
Inverurie, opp Garioch Road 07:04 08:00 10:04 12:15 13:52
Inverurie, at Health Centre 07:04 08:00 10:04 12:15 13:52
Inverurie, at Town Hall 07:05 08:01 10:05 12:16 13:53

More information