323A - Brodick - Blackwaterfoot
Operated by Stagecoach West Scotland
- Timetable
- Map
Brodick - Blackwaterfoot
Blackwaterfoot - Brodick
Whiting Bay, before Ashdale Way | 09:15 | 13:30 | 18:00 | 19:01 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Whiting Bay, at Baildon | 09:15 | 13:30 | 18:00 | 19:01 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 |
Whiting Bay, opp Pier Craft Centre | 09:17 | 13:32 | 18:02 | 19:03 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 |
Whiting Bay, at Arnhall Lodge | 09:17 | 13:32 | 18:02 | 19:03 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 |
Whiting Bay Church (Opp) | 09:19 | 13:34 | 18:04 | 19:05 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 |
Whiting Bay, opp Fen Place | 09:19 | 13:34 | 18:04 | 19:05 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 |
Whiting Bay, at Kingscross Bridge | 09:21 | 13:36 | 18:06 | 19:07 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 |
Lamlash, at Knowe Farm | 09:23 | 13:38 | 18:08 | 19:09 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 |
Lamlash, at Westfield | 09:29 | 13:44 | 18:14 | 19:15 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:54 |
Lamlash, at MacKelvie Road | 09:30 | 13:45 | 18:15 | 19:16 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:55 |
Lamlash, after Benlister Road | 09:30 | 13:46 | 18:15 | 19:16 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:55 |
Lamlash, opp Pier | 09:31 | 13:46 | 18:16 | 19:17 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 |
Lamlash, opp Bowling Green | 09:31 | 13:47 | 18:16 | 19:17 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 |
Lamlash Hospital (before) | 13:49 | ||||||
Lamlash Hospital (before) | 13:50 | ||||||
Lamlash, at Blairbeg | 09:32 | 13:51 | 18:17 | 19:18 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:57 |
Lamlash, at Brooklyn | 09:32 | 13:52 | 18:17 | 19:18 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:57 |
Lamlash, at Forest Trail | 09:35 | 13:55 | 18:20 | 19:21 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
Brodick, opp Allandale House | 09:38 | 13:58 | 18:23 | 19:24 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 |
Brodick Ferry Terminal (Stance 3) | 09:40 | 14:00 | 18:25 | 19:26 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Brodick, at Douglas Hotel | 09:40 | 14:00 | 18:25 | 19:26 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Brodick, before Royal bank | 09:41 | 14:01 | 18:26 | 19:27 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:06 |
Brodick, before Manse Road | 09:42 | 14:02 | 18:27 | 19:28 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Brodick, after Auchrannie Road | 09:42 | 14:02 | 18:27 | 19:28 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Brodick Golf Course (opp) | 09:43 | 14:03 | 18:28 | 19:29 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:08 |
Brodick Auchrannie Spa Resort (near) | 09:44 | 14:04 | 18:29 | 19:30 | 21:09 | 22:09 | 23:09 |
Brodick, before Douglas Place | 09:46 | 14:06 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 17 April 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach West Scotland
- @StagecoachWScot
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app