Bus Times

350 - Humber Fastcat - Scunthorpe - Barton - Hull

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Lincoln

Scunthorpe - Barton - Hull

Ashby, opp Hornsby Depot then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand L) 06:05 06:55 07:25 08:15 08:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 17:45 19:10 20:10
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 06:06 06:56 07:26 08:16 08:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 17:46 19:11 20:11
Scunthorpe, adj Laneham Street 06:07 06:57 07:27 08:17 08:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 17:47 19:12 20:12
Frodingham, adj Parkinson Avenue 06:08 06:58 07:28 08:18 08:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 17:48 19:13 20:13
Frodingham, opp Holy Souls Church 06:10 07:00 07:30 08:20 08:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:50 19:14 20:14
Frodingham, o/s Crosby Primary School 06:11 07:01 07:31 08:21 08:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 17:51 19:15 20:15
Frodingham, opp Grosvenor Hotel 06:12 07:02 07:32 08:22 08:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 17:52 19:17 20:17
Crosby, adj Chatterton Crescent 06:13 07:03 07:33 08:23 08:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 17:53 19:18 20:18
Scunthorpe, o/s Normanby Grange 06:15 07:05 07:35 08:25 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 17:55 19:19 20:19
Scunthorpe Mannaberg Way 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:26 08:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 17:56 19:20 20:20
Dragonby Hill (NE-bound) 06:17 07:07 07:37 08:27 08:57 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 17:57 19:21 20:21
Roxby, o/s Aalps College 06:18 07:08 07:38 08:28 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 17:58 19:22 20:22
Roxby Corner (in) 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:30 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 18:00 19:24 20:24
Winterton, o/s Garage 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:30 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 18:00 19:24 20:24
Winterton, o/s Fish Shop 06:21 07:11 07:41 08:31 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 18:01 19:25 20:25
Winterton, opp Lincoln Drive 06:22 07:12 07:42 08:32 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 18:02 19:26 20:26
Winterton, opp Leek Hill 06:23 07:13 07:43 08:33 09:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 18:03 19:27 20:27
Winterton, o/s Post Office 06:24 07:14 07:44 08:34 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 18:04 19:28 20:28
Winterton, o/s Cross Keys 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:35 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 18:05 19:29 20:29
Winterton, adj Hart Lane 06:25 07:15 07:45 08:35 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 18:05 19:29 20:29
Winterton North Street (adj 15) 06:25 07:16 07:46 08:36 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 18:06 19:30 20:30
Winterton, adj Mill House Lane 06:25 07:17 07:47 08:37 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 18:07 19:31 20:31
Winterton, adj Newport Drive 06:26 07:17 07:47 08:38 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 18:08 19:31 20:31
Winterton, adj Selling Centre 06:27 07:18 07:48 08:38 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 18:08 19:32 20:32
Winteringham, opp Mere Garage 06:28 07:19 07:49 08:39 09:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:09 18:09 19:33 20:33
Winteringham, adj Mere Farm 06:29 07:19 07:49 08:40 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 19:33 20:33
Winteringham, adj Back Lane 06:30 07:20 07:50 08:41 09:11 10:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:11 18:11 19:34 20:34
Winteringham Fields Hotel (o/s) 06:31 07:21 07:51 08:42 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 18:12 19:35 20:35
Winteringham, opp Ermine Street 06:34 07:24 07:54 08:45 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 18:15 19:37 20:37
South Ferriby, opp Ferriby Sluice 06:37 07:27 07:57 08:48 09:18 10:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 18:18 19:40 20:40
South Ferriby, opp Andrew Road 06:37 07:27 07:57 08:48 09:18 10:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 18:18 19:40 20:40
South Ferriby, opp Old Warp Lane 06:38 07:28 07:58 08:49 09:19 10:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 18:19 19:41 20:41
South Ferriby, opp Low Street 06:39 07:29 07:59 08:50 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 18:20 19:41 20:41
South Ferriby, o/s Black Smiths 06:40 07:30 08:00 08:51 09:21 10:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 18:21 19:42 20:42
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 72) 06:43 07:31 08:01 08:52 09:22 10:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:22 18:22 19:43 20:43
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Tofts Road 06:44 07:33 08:03 08:53 09:23 10:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 18:23 19:44 20:44
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Holydyke 06:45 07:34 08:04 08:55 09:25 10:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 18:25 19:45 20:45
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Fire Station 06:45 07:36 08:06 08:56 09:26 10:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:26 18:26 19:46 20:46
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Market Place 06:48 07:38 08:08 08:58 09:28 10:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 18:28 19:48 20:48
Barton-upon-Humber, opp East Grove 06:48 07:39 08:09 08:59 09:29 10:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 18:29 19:49 20:49
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 108) 06:49 07:41 08:11 09:01 09:31 10:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 18:31 19:50 20:50
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 06:53 07:43 08:13 09:03 09:33 10:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 18:33 19:52 20:52
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 22:55
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 06:54 07:45 08:15 09:05 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 18:35 19:53 20:53 22:57
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 06:54 07:48 08:18 09:07 09:37 10:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 18:37 19:55 20:55 22:59
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 06:55 07:50 08:20 09:09 09:39 10:39 12:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 18:39 19:57 20:57 23:01
Hessle A15 Humber Bridge Rd 07:03 07:53 08:23 09:12 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 18:42 19:59 20:59 23:03
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:03 07:54 08:24 09:13 09:43 10:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 18:43 19:59 20:59 23:04
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:04 07:56 08:26 09:14 09:44 10:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 18:44 20:00 21:00 23:05
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:05 07:57 08:27 09:15 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 18:45 20:01 21:01 23:06
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:05 07:59 08:29 09:16 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 18:46 20:02 21:02 23:07
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:05 08:00 08:30 09:17 09:47 10:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 18:47 20:03 21:03 23:08
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:06 08:02 08:32 09:18 09:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 18:48 20:03 21:03 23:09
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:07 08:03 08:33 09:19 09:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 18:49 20:04 21:04 23:10
Boothferry Estate Anlaby Park Road North 07:07 08:05 08:35 09:20 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 18:50 20:05 21:05 23:11
Anlaby Park, opp Dewberry Court 07:08 08:06 08:36 09:21 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 18:51 20:06 21:06 23:12
Eastfield Five Ways 07:13 08:08 08:38 09:22 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 18:52 20:07 21:07 23:13
Eastfield Belgrave Drive 07:13 08:09 08:39 09:22 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 18:52 20:07 21:07 23:13
Eastfield Newington Avenue 07:14 08:10 08:40 09:23 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 18:53 20:08 21:08 23:14
Eastfield, opp North Road 07:14 08:11 08:41 09:24 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:54 20:08 21:08 23:15
Eastfield The Three Tuns PH 07:15 08:12 08:42 09:24 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:54 20:09 21:09 23:15
Newington, o/s The Silver Cod PH 07:15 08:13 08:43 09:25 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 18:55 20:10 21:10 23:16
Newington De La Pole Avenue 07:16 08:14 08:44 09:26 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 18:56 20:10 21:10 23:17
Newington Wenlock Barracks 07:16 08:15 08:45 09:27 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 18:57 20:11 21:11 23:18
Newington, o/s KCom Stadium 07:17 08:16 08:46 09:27 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 18:57 20:12 21:12 23:18
Newington, o/s EYMS Depot 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:28 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 18:58 20:12 21:12 23:19
Newington Gladstone Street 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:29 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 18:59 20:13 21:13 23:19
Thornton, o/s Hull Royal Infirmary 07:21 08:20 08:50 09:30 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 19:00 20:14 21:14 23:20
Thornton, adj Park Street 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:33 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 19:03 20:16 21:16 23:21
Hull Interchange (Bay 3) 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:35 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 19:05 20:17 21:17 23:23

Hull - Barton - Scunthorpe

Hull Interchange (Bay 3) 06:20 06:55 06:55 07:55 08:40 then every 30 minutes until 10:10 11:10 then every 30 minutes until 13:10 14:10 then every 30 minutes until 16:10 17:15 17:45 18:25 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:30
Thornton Fountain Street 06:29 07:01 07:01 08:04 08:41 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:21 17:51 18:31 20:27 21:27 22:29 23:39
Thornton, opp Hull Royal Infirmary 06:30 07:07 07:07 08:07 08:43 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:27 17:57 18:37 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:40
Newington, adj Coltman Street 06:30 07:07 07:07 08:07 08:43 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:27 17:57 18:37 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:40
Newington Saner Street 06:31 07:08 07:08 08:08 08:44 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:28 17:58 18:38 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:40
Newington, opp KCom Stadium 06:31 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:45 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:29 17:59 18:39 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:41
Newington Sandringham Street 06:32 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:45 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:29 17:59 18:39 20:32 21:32 22:31 23:41
Newington Plane Street 06:33 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:46 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:30 18:00 18:40 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:42
Newington Stirling Street 06:33 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:47 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:31 18:01 18:41 20:33 21:33 22:32 23:42
Newington Wheeler Street 06:34 07:12 07:12 08:12 08:48 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:32 18:02 18:42 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:43
Eastfield Kempton Road 06:35 07:12 07:12 08:12 08:48 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:32 18:02 18:42 20:34 21:34 22:33 23:43
Eastfield North Road 06:35 07:13 07:13 08:13 08:49 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:33 18:03 18:43 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:44
Eastfield Wistow Grove 06:36 07:14 07:14 08:14 08:50 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:34 18:04 18:44 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:45
Eastfield The Five Ways PH 06:37 07:15 07:15 08:17 08:51 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:35 18:05 18:45 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:46
Anlaby Park Pickering Road 06:37 07:15 07:15 08:17 08:51 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:35 18:05 18:45 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:46
Boothferry Estate, adj Anlaby Park Road South 06:38 07:16 07:16 08:18 08:52 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:36 18:06 18:46 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:47
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:39 07:17 07:17 08:18 08:53 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:37 18:07 18:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:47
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:39 07:17 07:17 08:19 08:53 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:37 18:07 18:47 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:48
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:40 07:18 07:18 08:19 08:54 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:38 18:08 18:48 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:48
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:41 07:19 07:19 08:20 08:55 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:39 18:09 18:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:49
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:42 07:20 07:20 08:20 08:56 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:40 18:10 18:50 20:40 21:40 22:39 23:49
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:42 07:20 07:20 08:21 08:56 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:40 18:10 18:50 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:50
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:43 07:21 07:21 08:21 08:57 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:41 18:11 18:51 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:50
Hessle Boothferry Road 06:44 07:22 07:22 08:22 08:58 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:42 18:12 18:52 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:51
Hessle A15 Humber Bridge 06:45 07:23 07:23 08:28 08:59 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:43 18:13 18:53 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:53
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 07:00 07:38 07:38 08:43 09:11 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:55 18:25 19:05 20:51 21:51 22:51 00:01
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 73) 07:01 07:39 07:39 08:44 09:12 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:56 18:26 19:06 20:52 21:52
Barton-upon-Humber, adj East Grove 07:03 07:41 07:41 08:46 09:14 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:58 18:28 19:08 20:53 21:53
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Market Place 07:04 07:43 07:43 08:48 09:16 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 18:00 18:30 19:10 20:55 21:55
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Fire Station 07:05 07:44 07:44 08:49 09:17 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:01 18:31 19:11 20:56 21:56
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 07:06 07:45 07:45 08:50 09:18 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 18:02 18:32 19:12 20:57 21:57
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 07:08 07:47 07:47 08:52 09:20 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 18:04 18:34 19:14 20:58 21:58
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 07:09 07:48 07:48 08:53 09:21 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 18:05 18:35 19:15 20:59 21:59
South Ferriby, opp Black Smiths 07:11 07:50 07:50 08:55 09:23 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 18:07 18:37 19:17 21:01 22:01
South Ferriby, adj Low Street 07:11 07:50 07:50 08:55 09:23 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 18:07 18:37 19:17 21:01 22:01
South Ferriby, adj Old Warp Lane 07:12 07:51 07:51 08:56 09:24 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 18:08 18:38 19:18 21:02 22:02
South Ferriby, adj Andrew Road 07:12 07:51 07:51 08:56 09:24 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 18:08 18:38 19:18 21:02 22:02
South Ferriby, o/s Ferriby Sluice 07:13 07:52 07:52 08:57 09:25 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 18:09 18:39 19:19 21:03 22:03
Winteringham, adj Ermine Street 07:15 07:54 07:54 08:59 09:27 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 16:57 18:11 18:41 19:21 21:05 22:05
Winteringham Fields Hotel (opp) 07:18 07:57 07:57 09:02 09:30 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:14 18:44 19:24 21:08 22:08
Winteringham, opp Back Lane 07:18 07:57 07:57 09:02 09:30 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:15 18:45 19:25 21:08 22:08
Winteringham, opp Mere Farm 07:19 07:58 07:58 09:03 09:31 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:16 18:46 19:26 21:09 22:09
Winteringham, adj Mere Garage 07:19 07:58 07:58 09:04 09:31 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:17 18:47 19:27 21:10 22:10
Winterton, opp Selling Centre 07:20 07:59 07:59 09:05 09:32 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:18 18:48 19:28 21:10 22:10
Winterton, opp Newport Drive 07:21 08:00 08:00 09:05 09:33 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:19 18:49 19:29 21:11 22:11
Winterton, opp Mill House Lane 07:22 08:01 08:01 09:06 09:34 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:19 18:49 19:29 21:12 22:12
Winterton North Street (o/s 8) 07:23 08:02 08:02 09:07 09:35 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:05 18:20 18:50 19:30 21:12 22:12
Winterton, opp Hart Lane 07:24 08:03 08:03 09:08 09:36 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:20 18:50 19:30 21:13 22:13
Winterton, adj Cross Keys 07:25 08:04 08:04 09:09 09:37 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:21 18:51 19:31 21:14 22:14
Winterton, opp Post Office 07:26 08:05 08:05 09:10 09:38 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:22 18:52 19:32 21:15 22:15
Winterton Leek Hill (adj j) 07:27 08:06 08:06 09:11 09:39 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:23 18:53 19:33 21:16 22:16
Winterton, adj Lincoln Drive 07:28 08:07 08:07 09:12 09:40 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:24 18:54 19:34 21:17 22:17
Winterton, opp Fish Shop 07:29 08:08 08:08 09:13 09:41 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:25 18:55 19:35 21:18 22:18
Winterton, opp Garage 07:30 08:09 08:09 09:14 09:42 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 17:12 18:26 18:56 19:36 21:19 22:19
Roxby Corner (S-bound) 07:33 08:10 08:10 09:15 09:43 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:27 18:57 19:37 21:20 22:20
Dragonby Hill (SW-bound) 07:34 08:11 08:11 09:16 09:44 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:28 18:58 19:38 21:21 22:21
Scunthorpe Mannaberg Way 07:36 08:13 08:13 09:18 09:46 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 18:29 18:59 19:39 21:22 22:22
Scunthorpe, opp Normanby Grange 07:37 08:14 08:14 09:19 09:47 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 17:17 18:30 19:00 19:40 21:23 22:23
Crosby, opp Chatterton Crescent 07:39 08:16 08:16 09:21 09:49 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 17:19 18:32 19:02 19:42 21:24 22:24
Frodingham, adj Grosvenor Hotel 07:40 08:17 08:17 09:22 09:50 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 18:33 19:03 19:43 21:26 22:26
Frodingham, adj Sheffield Street 07:42 08:19 08:19 09:24 09:52 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:35 19:05 19:45 21:27 22:27
Frodingham, adj Porter Street 07:43 08:20 08:20 09:25 09:53 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 17:23 18:37 19:07 19:47 21:28 22:28
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 07:45 08:22 08:22 09:27 09:55 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 18:38 19:08 19:48 21:29 22:29
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 07:46 08:23 08:23 09:28 09:56 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 17:26 18:40 19:10 19:50 21:30 22:30
Scunthorpe Bus Station (arrivals) 07:48 08:25 08:25 09:30 09:58 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 18:42 19:12 19:52 21:32 22:32
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand L) 07:48 08:25
Scunthorpe, opp Peveril Avenue 08:30
Scunthorpe, o/s North Lindsey College 08:35
Scunthorpe, o/s Railway Station 07:55
Operates only on school days
Does not operate on school days

More information

See also