Bus Times

408 - Odiham - Yateley - Farnborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Odiham - Yateley - Farnborough

Odiham Broad Oak Roundabout (W-bound) 07:35
Odiham Lancaster Cottages (W-bound) 07:36
Odiham Village Centre (W-bound) 07:37
North Warnborough Priors Corner (W-bound) 07:40
Warnborough Green Castle Bridge Cottages (N-bound) 07:40
Warnborough Green Lord Derby Roundabout (N-bound) 07:41
Hook Berry Court (N-bound) 07:43
Hook Rail Station (N-bound) 07:44
Hook New White Hart (NE-bound) 07:44
Hook Gefferys House (NE-bound) 07:45
Hook House Farm (E-bound) 07:46
Hook Holt Lane (E-bound) 07:46
Murrell Green, adj Borough Court Road 07:48
Phoenix Green The Phoenix Inn (NE-bound) 07:51
Hartley Wintney Southern Haye (NE-bound) 07:52
Hartley Wintney Swan Court (NE-bound) 07:54
Hartley Wintney Park Corner Road (NE-bound) 07:54
Hartfordbridge Hulfords Lane (NE-bound) 07:56
Eversley Roundabout (E-bound) 08:04
Eversley Centre Eversley School (E-bound) 08:04
Eversley Centre Kingsley Road (E-bound) 08:05
Eversley Centre, opp Jarvis Close 08:06
Eversley Cross The Chequers (E-bound) 08:07
Up Green Fox Lane (SE-bound) 08:08
Up Green Moulsham Copse Lane (E-bound) 08:11
Yateley The Link (E-bound) 08:12
Yateley Schools (SW-bound) 08:15
Yateley Wordsworth Avenue (SE-bound) 08:16
Yateley Vigo Lane (E-bound) 08:17
Yateley Coppice Gardens (NE-bound) 08:18
Yateley Dungells Lane (SE-bound) 08:18
Yateley The Oaks (E-bound) 08:19
Cricket Hill The Casa Hotel (SE-bound) 08:19
Cricket Hill Handford Lane (NE-bound) 08:20
Darby Green Chapel Corner (SE-bound) 08:24
Darby Green, o/s The Spennys 08:25
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (E-bound) 08:26
Blackwater Green Lane (SE-bound) 08:27
Blackwater Reading Road (SE-bound) 08:27
Blackwater Frogmore Park Drive (SE-bound) 08:28
Blackwater, adj Quebec Gardens 08:29
Hawley Green Lane (SE-bound) 08:30
Hawley Holy Trinity Church (SE-bound) 08:31
Hawley Oakfield Road (SE-bound) 08:32
Fox Lane, o/s New Inn 08:35
Hawley Lane, opp Brookside Park 08:35
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (W-bound) 08:38
Hawley Lane Sand Hill (S-bound) 08:39
Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop A) 08:40
Farnborough Empress Avenue (S-bound) 08:43
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop M) 08:46
Farnborough Oak Road (Stop E) 08:48
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 08:50

Farnborough - Yateley - Odiham

Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 14:45 16:25
Farnborough Kingsmead Main Road (Stop D) 14:46 16:26
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 14:48 16:28
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (N-bound) 14:50 16:30
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 14:50 16:30
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (N-bound) 14:51 16:31
Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (NW-bound) 14:52 16:32
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (W-bound) 14:53 16:33
Hawley Lane Sand Hill (S-bound) 14:54 16:34
Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop A) 14:55 16:35
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (N-bound) 14:56 16:36
Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (NW-bound) 14:56 16:36
Hawley Lane, o/s Brookside Park 14:58 16:38
Fox Lane, opp New Inn 14:59 16:39
Hawley Oakfield Road (NW-bound) 15:00 16:40
Hawley Holy Trinity Church (NW-bound) 15:01 16:41
Hawley Green Lane (NW-bound) 15:01 16:41
Blackwater, opp Quebec Gardens 15:02 16:42
Blackwater Frogmore Park Drive (NW-bound) 15:03 16:43
Blackwater Reading Road (NW-bound) 15:03 16:43
Blackwater Green Lane (NW-bound) 15:04 16:44
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (W-bound) 15:05 16:45
Darby Green Chapel Corner (NW-bound) 15:07 16:47
Yateley Potley Hill Roundabout (NW-bound) 15:09 16:49
Cricket Hill Handford Lane (SW-bound) 15:12 16:52
Cricket Hill The Casa Hotel (NW-bound) 15:12 16:52
Yateley The Oaks (W-bound) 15:13 16:53
Yateley Dungells Lane (NW-bound) 15:13 16:53
Yateley Coppice Gardens (SW-bound) 15:14 16:54
Yateley Dickens Way (S-bound) 15:16 16:55
Yateley, nr Vigo Lane 15:16 16:55
Yateley Wordsworth Avenue (NW-bound) 15:17 16:56
Yateley Schools (SW-bound) 15:20
Yateley Waitrose Stores (N-bound) 16:58
Yateley Robins Grove Crescent (E-bound) 16:59
Yateley Aylesham Way (E-bound) 16:59
Up Green Moulsham Copse Lane (W-bound) 15:23 17:02
Up Green Fox Lane (NW-bound) 15:24 17:04
Eversley Cross, o/s The Chequers 15:26 17:06
Eversley Centre, adj Jarvis Close 15:26 17:06
Eversley Centre Kingsley Road (W-bound) 15:27 17:07
Eversley Centre Eversley School (W-bound) 15:27 17:07
Hartfordbridge Hulfords Lane (SW-bound) 15:35 17:15
Hartley Wintney Park Corner Road (SW-bound) 15:36 17:16
Hartley Wintney Swan Court (SW-bound) 15:37 17:17
Hartley Wintney Southern Haye (SW-bound) 15:37 17:17
Phoenix Green The Phoenix Inn (SW-bound) 15:38 17:18
Murrell Green, opp Borough Court Road 15:40 17:20
Hook Holt Lane (W-bound) 15:41 17:21
Hook House Farm (W-bound) 15:41 17:21
Hook Gefferys House (SW-bound) 15:42 17:22
Hook New White Hart (SW-bound) 15:42 17:22
Hook Rail Station (S-bound) 15:43 17:23
Hook Berry Court (S-bound) 15:43 17:23
Warnborough Green Lord Derby Roundabout (S-bound) 15:45 17:25
Warnborough Green Castle Bridge Cottages (SE-bound) 15:45 17:25
North Warnborough Priors Corner (SE-bound) 15:46 17:26
Odiham Village Centre (E-bound) 15:48 17:28
Odiham Lancaster Cottages (E-bound) 15:48 17:28
Odiham Broad Oak Roundabout (E-bound) 15:50 17:30

More information