Bus Times

480 - Sapphire - Riverview Park - Gravesend - Dartford

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey

Riverview Park - Gravesend - Dartford

Riverview Park, o/s Cascades Leisure Centre 06:12 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 then every 20 minutes until 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 17:57 18:16 18:39 18:59
Riverview Park, opp Imperial Drive 06:13 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 17:58 18:17 18:40 19:00
Riverview Park, opp Vanessa Walk 06:14 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 17:59 18:18 18:41 19:01
Riverview Park, opp The Gravesend Boat 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:00 18:19 18:42 19:02
Gravesend, adj The Rise 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:01 18:20 18:43 19:03
Gravesend, adj St David's Crescent 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:01 18:20 18:43 19:03
Kings Farm, opp St Hildas Way 06:17 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:02 18:21 18:44 19:04
Kings Farm, opp St Patricks Gardens 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:03 18:22 18:45 19:05
Kings Farm, adj Winchester Crescent 06:19 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:04 18:23 18:46 19:06
Kings Farm, adj Hillside Avenue 06:20 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:05 18:24 18:47 19:07
Kings Farm, opp Lorton Close 06:20 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:05 18:24 18:47 19:07
Denton Old Road East (E-bound) 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:08
Denton Lion Garage (NW-bound) 06:22 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:07 18:26 18:49 19:09
Denton, adj Abbey Road 06:23 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:08 18:27 18:50 19:10
Denton, o/s St John's School 06:25 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:10 18:29 18:51 19:11
Milton, adj Church Walk 06:26 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:51 19:11
Milton, opp Albion Road 06:27 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:31 18:52 19:12
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop H) 06:28 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:13
Gravesend King Street (Stop P) 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:14
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop S) 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15
Gravesend Overcliffe (Stop Y) 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:16
Gravesend, adj Lennox Road 06:32 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17
Northfleet, opp Burch Road 06:32 06:58 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:17
Northfleet, opp Fountain Walk 06:33 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:18
Northfleet, adj Arriva Depot 06:34 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:19
Northfleet, adj Rural Vale 06:34 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11
Northfleet, adj Malvern House 06:35 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12
Northfleet, adj Roman Catholic Church 06:36 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13
Northfleet, adj Old Coach and Horses 06:36 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 14:42 15:03 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13
Northfleet, adj Council Avenue 06:37 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 14:43 15:04 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Northfleet High Street (W-bound) 06:37 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:03 14:43 15:04 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Northfleet, opp The Hive 06:38 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 14:44 15:05 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15
Northfleet, opp Ebbsfleet Football Ground 06:39 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:05 14:45 15:07 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16
Northfleet, adj Taunton Road 06:40 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:06 14:46 15:07 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17
Swanscombe, adj George and Dragon 06:42 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:08 14:48 15:10 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19
Greenhithe, adj Craylands Lane 06:43 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 14:49 15:11 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20
Greenhithe, adj Knockhall Road 06:43 07:09 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 14:49 15:11 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20
Greenhithe, opp The Avenue 06:45 07:11 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:11 14:51 15:13 15:31 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
Stone, adj Waterstone Park 06:47 07:13 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:13 14:53 15:15 15:33 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Stone, opp Winston Close 06:47 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:13 14:53 15:15 15:34 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24
Horns Cross, adj The Bull 06:49 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:15 14:55 15:17 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26
Horns Cross, opp Elm Road 06:49 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:15 14:55 15:17 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26
Dartford, adj Welsh Tavern 06:51 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:17 14:57 15:19 15:38 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28
Dartford, adj Brent School 06:52 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:18 14:58 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29
Dartford, opp Milestone Road 06:53 07:19 07:45 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:19 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30
Dartford, opp Brentfield Road 06:53 07:19 07:46 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:19 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:30
Dartford, opp St Vincents Road 06:54 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:20 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:31
Dartford, adj Park Road 06:55 07:21 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:21 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:02 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:32
Dartford, o/s Livingston Hospital 06:56 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:22 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:03 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:33
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop X) 06:58 07:24 07:51 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:24 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:24 18:35
Dartford, adj Prospect Place 06:59 07:25 07:52 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:25 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:06 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:26 18:36
Schooldays onlySchooldays only

Dartford - Gravesend - Riverview Park

Dartford Home Gardens (Stop E) 06:50 07:07 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:41 then every 20 minutes until 14:21 14:38 14:57 15:14 15:35 then every 20 minutes until 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:34 17:58
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop G) 06:50 07:07 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:41 14:21 14:38 14:57 15:14 15:35 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:35 17:58
Dartford, opp Livingston Hospital 06:53 07:10 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:44 14:24 14:41 15:00 15:17 15:38 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:38 18:01
Dartford, opp Park Road 06:54 07:11 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:45 14:25 14:42 15:02 15:19 15:40 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:03
Dartford The Brent (E-bound) 06:55 07:12 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:46 14:26 14:43 15:02 15:19 15:40 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:03
Dartford, adj Brentfield Road 06:55 07:12 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:46 14:26 14:43 15:03 15:20 15:41 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:04
Dartford, adj Milestone Road 06:57 07:14 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:48 14:28 14:45 15:05 15:22 15:43 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:06
Dartford, opp Brent School 06:57 07:14 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:48 14:28 14:45 15:05 15:22 15:43 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:06
Dartford, opp Welsh Tavern 06:58 07:15 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:49 14:29 14:46 15:06 15:23 15:44 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:07
Horns Cross, adj Elm Road 06:59 07:17 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:50 14:30 14:48 15:08 15:26 15:47 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:10
Horns Cross, opp The Bull 07:00 07:18 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:51 14:31 14:49 15:09 15:27 15:48 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:11
Stone, adj Winston Close 07:01 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:51 14:31 14:49 15:09 15:27 15:48 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:11
Stone, opp Waterstone Park 07:02 07:20 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:40 08:53 14:33 14:51 15:11 15:29 15:50 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:13
Greenhithe, adj The Avenue 07:03 07:21 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:41 08:54 14:34 14:52 15:12 15:30 15:51 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:14
Greenhithe, opp Knockhall Road 07:05 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:42 08:55 14:35 14:53 15:13 15:31 15:52 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:15
Greenhithe, opp Craylands Lane 07:06 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:43 08:56 14:36 14:54 15:14 15:32 15:53 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:16
Swanscombe, opp George and Dragon 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:45 08:58 14:38 14:56 15:16 15:34 15:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:18
Northfleet, opp Taunton Road 07:09 07:27 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:46 08:59 14:39 14:57 15:17 15:36 15:57 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:19
Northfleet, adj Ebbsfleet Football Ground 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:00 14:40 14:58 15:18 15:36 15:57 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:20
Northfleet, adj The Hive 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:01 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:21
Northfleet, opp Council Avenue 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:02 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:39 16:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:22
Northfleet, opp Old Coach and Horses 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:03 14:43 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:23
Northfleet, opp Roman Catholic Church 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:03 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23
Northfleet, opp Malvern House 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:04 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24
Northfleet, opp Rural Vale 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:05 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:04 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25
Northfleet, opp Arriva Depot 05:47 06:07 06:47 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:06 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26
Northfleet, adj Burch Road 05:47 06:07 06:47 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Gravesend, opp Lennox Road 05:48 06:08 06:48 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:08 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28
Gravesend Overcliffe (Stop X) 05:49 06:09 06:49 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:09 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop B) 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30
Gravesend West Street (Stop E) 05:51 06:11 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
Gravesend Clock Tower Harmer Street (Stop F) 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:12 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop G) 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:13 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33
Milton, adj Albion Road 05:53 06:13 06:54 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:14 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:55 16:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34
Milton, opp Church Walk 05:54 06:14 06:54 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:15 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:56 16:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35
Denton, adj Milton Ale Shades 05:55 06:15 06:56 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:17 14:57 15:18 15:39 15:58 16:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37
Denton, adj Dickens Road 05:57 06:17 06:58 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:19 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:00 16:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39
Denton Lion Garage (W-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:58 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:19 14:59 15:21 15:42 16:01 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39
Denton Old Road East (W-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:59 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:20 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:02 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40
Kings Farm, adj Lorton Close 05:59 06:19 07:00 07:30 07:52 08:13 08:35 08:54 09:21 15:01 15:23 15:44 16:03 16:23 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:41
Kings Farm, opp Hillside Avenue 06:00 06:20 07:01 07:31 07:54 08:15 08:37 08:56 09:22 15:02 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42
Kings Farm, opp Winchester Crescent 06:00 06:20 07:01 07:31 07:54 08:15 08:37 08:56 09:22 15:02 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42
Kings Farm, adj St Patricks Gardens 06:01 06:21 07:02 07:32 07:55 08:16 08:38 08:57 09:23 15:03 15:27 15:48 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:43
Gravesend, opp St David's Crescent 06:02 06:22 07:03 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:39 08:58 09:24 15:04 15:27 15:48 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:44
Gravesend, opp The Rise 06:02 06:22 07:03 07:33 07:56 08:17 08:39 08:58 09:24 15:04 15:28 15:49 16:08 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:44
Riverview Park Leander Drive (o/s 80) 06:04 06:24 07:05 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:41 09:00 09:26 15:06 15:30 15:51 16:10 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:46
Riverview Park, opp Sapho Park 06:04 06:24 07:05 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:41 09:00 09:26 15:06 15:30 15:51 16:10 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:46
Riverview Park, adj Cascades 06:05 06:25 07:06 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:42 09:01 09:27 15:07 15:31 15:52 16:11 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:47
Riverview Park, o/s Cascades Leisure Centre 06:06 06:26 07:07 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:43 09:02 09:28 15:08 15:32 15:53 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:48
Schooldays onlySchooldays only

More information