Bus Times

49 - Plymouth City Centre - Heybrook Bay - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Target Travel

Plymouth City Centre - Heybrook Bay - Plymouth City Centre

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A10) 10:35 15:05
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B2) 10:36 15:06
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 10:36 15:06
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 10:38 15:08
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 10:38 15:08
Prince Rock School (SE-bound) 10:39 15:09
Cattedown Plymouth Gate (SE-bound) 10:40 15:10
Pomphlett Sugar Mill (SE-bound) 10:42 15:12
Pomphlett Morrisons (SE-bound) 10:43 15:13
Pomphlett Howard Road (SE-bound) 10:44 15:14
Pomphlett Rockville Park (SE-bound) 10:45 15:15
Plymstock Horn Cross (SE-bound) 10:46 15:16
Plymstock, opp Dean Cross Road 10:46 15:16
Plymstock Broadway West (SE-bound) 10:48 15:18
Plymstock Church Road (SE-bound) 10:49 15:19
Plymstock Goosewell Primary School (S-bound) 10:50 15:20
Plymstock Greenhill Close (S-bound) 10:51 15:21
Staddiscombe Goswela Gardens (SE-bound) 10:52 15:22
Staddiscombe Lower Park Drive (SE-bound) 10:52 15:22
Staddiscombe Park (SW-bound) 10:53 15:23
Staddiscombe Road (SW-bound) 10:54 15:24
Staddiscombe Leyford Lane (SW-bound) 10:55 15:25
Down Thomas Rack Corner (S-bound) 10:56 15:25
Heybrook Bay Wembury Point (SW-bound) 11:03
Heybrook Bay Three Jays (E-bound) 11:04 15:27
Heybrook Bay Langdon (NE-bound) 11:06 15:28
Down Thomas Rack Corner (W-bound) 11:09 15:28
Down Thomas Silver Jubilee Hall (SW-bound) 11:12 15:29
Down Thomas Mussel Inn (S-bound) 11:13 15:30
Heybrook Bay Westlake Rise (S-bound) 11:16 15:33
Heybrook Bay Westlake Rise (SE-bound) 11:17 15:34
Heybrook Bay Westlake Rise (NW-bound) 11:18 15:35
Heybrook Bay Longlands Drive Terminus (NW-bound) 11:19 15:36
Down Thomas Silver Jubilee Hall (NE-bound) 11:22 15:39
Down Thomas Mussel Inn (N-bound) 11:23 15:40
Down Thomas Rack Corner (N-bound) 11:23 15:42
Heybrook Bay Wembury Point (SW-bound) 15:50
Heybrook Bay Three Jays (E-bound) 11:25 15:51
Heybrook Bay Langdon (NE-bound) 11:26 15:53
Down Thomas Rack Corner (N-bound) 11:27 15:56
Staddiscombe Leyford Lane (NE-bound) 11:28 15:58
Staddiscombe Road (NE-bound) 11:28 15:58
Staddiscombe Park (NE-bound) 11:29 15:59
Staddiscombe Lower Park Drive (NW-bound) 11:30 16:00
Staddiscombe Goswela Gardens (NW-bound) 11:31 16:01
Plymstock Greenhill Close (N-bound) 11:31 16:01
Plymstock Orchardton Terrace (NW-bound) 11:31 16:01
Plymstock Goosewell Primary School (NE-bound) 11:32 16:02
Plymstock Church Road (NW-bound) 11:33 16:03
Plymstock Fire Station (W-bound) 11:34 16:04
Pomphlett Rocky Park Road (NW-bound) 11:35 16:05
Pomphlett Blue Peter (W-bound) 11:36 16:06
Pomphlett (NW-bound) 11:36 16:06
Pomphlett Morley Arms (NW-bound) 11:38 16:08
Cattedown Laira Bridge (NW-bound) 11:39 16:09
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 11:41 16:11
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 11:42 16:12
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 11:43 16:13
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 11:45 16:15
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B6) 11:46 16:16
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A10) 11:50 16:20

More information