Bus Times

490 - Sapphire - Valley Drive - Gravesend - Bluewater - Dartford

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent & Surrey

Valley Drive - Gravesend - Bluewater - Dartford

Riverview Park, o/s Cascades Leisure Centre 05:42 then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Riverview Park, opp Imperial Drive 05:43
Riverview Park, opp Vanessa Walk 05:44
Riverview Park, opp The Gravesend Boat 05:45
Gravesend, adj The Rise 05:46
Gravesend, adj St David's Crescent 05:46
Singlewell Mackenzie Way (E-bound) 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:28 06:47 07:06 07:25 08:25 08:47 14:27 14:47 15:04 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:35 17:35 17:52 18:07 18:30 18:52 19:15 22:55 23:15 23:35
Singlewell, adj Ifield Way 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:28 06:47 07:06 07:25 08:25 08:47 14:27 14:47 15:04 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:35 17:35 17:52 18:07 18:30 18:52 19:15 22:55 23:15 23:35
Gravesend, adj Stanley Crescent 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:29 06:48 07:07 07:26 08:26 08:48 14:28 14:48 15:05 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:36 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:31 18:53 19:16 22:56 23:16 23:36
Gravesend, adj Mike Spring Court 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:30 06:49 07:09 07:28 08:28 08:49 14:29 14:49 15:06 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 17:37 17:54 18:09 18:32 18:54 19:17 22:57 23:17 23:37
Kings Farm, opp St Hildas Way 04:33 05:03 05:33 05:47 06:03 06:31 06:50 07:10 07:29 08:29 08:50 14:30 14:50 15:07 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 17:38 17:55 18:10 18:33 18:55 19:18 22:58 23:18 23:38
Kings Farm, opp St Patricks Gardens 04:33 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:29 08:29 08:51 14:31 14:51 15:08 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:33 18:55 19:18 22:58 23:18 23:38
Kings Farm, adj Winchester Crescent 04:34 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:30 08:30 08:52 14:32 14:52 15:09 15:21 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:40 17:57 18:12 18:34 18:56 19:19 22:59 23:19 23:39
Kings Farm, adj Hillside Avenue 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:32 08:32 08:53 14:33 14:53 15:10 15:22 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:41 17:58 18:13 18:35 18:57 19:20 23:00 23:20 23:40
Kings Farm, opp Lorton Close 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:33 08:53 14:33 14:53 15:10 15:23 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:35 18:57 19:20 23:00 23:20 23:40
Denton Old Road East (E-bound) 04:36 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:34 08:54 14:34 14:54 15:11 15:24 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:36 18:58 19:21 23:01 23:21 23:41
Denton Lion Garage (NW-bound) 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:35 08:55 14:35 14:55 15:12 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:37 18:59 19:22 23:02 23:22 23:42
Denton, adj Abbey Road 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:36 08:56 14:36 14:56 15:13 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:38 19:00 19:23 23:03 23:23 23:43
Denton, o/s St John's School 04:40 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:38 08:58 14:38 14:58 15:15 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:40 19:01 19:24 23:04 23:24 23:44
Milton, adj Church Walk 04:41 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:39 08:59 14:39 14:59 15:16 15:30 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:24 23:04 23:24 23:44
Milton, opp Albion Road 04:42 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:41 09:01 14:41 15:01 15:18 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:25 23:05 23:25 23:45
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop H) 04:43 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:42 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:08 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:26 23:06 23:26 23:46
Gravesend King Street (Stop P) 04:44 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:44 09:04 14:44 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:54 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:27 23:07 23:27 23:47
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop S) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:45 09:05 14:45 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 23:08 23:28 23:48
Gravesend Overcliffe (Stop Y) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:46 09:06 14:46 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:29 23:09 23:29 23:49
Gravesend, adj Lennox Road 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:48 09:07 14:47 15:07 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:30 23:10 23:30 23:50
Northfleet, opp Burch Road 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:49 08:49 09:08 14:48 15:08 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:30 23:10 23:30 23:50
Northfleet, opp Fountain Walk 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:50 08:50 09:09 14:49 15:09 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:31 23:11 23:31 23:51
Northfleet, adj Arriva Depot 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:51 08:51 09:10 14:50 15:10 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:32 23:12 23:32 23:52
Northfleet, adj Rural Vale 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:51 08:51 09:10 14:50 15:10 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:32 23:12 23:32
Northfleet, adj Malvern House 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:53 09:11 14:51 15:11 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:33 23:13 23:33
Northfleet, adj Roman Catholic Church 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:53 08:53 09:12 14:52 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:33 23:13 23:33
Northfleet, adj Old Coach and Horses 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:12 14:52 15:13 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:34 23:14 23:34
Northfleet, adj Council Avenue 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:55 09:13 14:53 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:34 23:14 23:34
Northfleet High Street (W-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:53 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:13 14:53 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:35 23:15 23:35
Northfleet, opp The Hive 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:14 14:54 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:35 23:15 23:35
Northfleet, opp Ebbsfleet Football Ground 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:55 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:15 14:55 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:36 23:16 23:36
Northfleet, adj Taunton Road 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:59 08:59 09:16 14:56 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:07 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:37 23:17 23:37
Swanscombe, adj George and Dragon 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:02 09:02 09:18 14:58 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:49 17:09 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:39 23:19 23:39
Greenhithe, adj Craylands Lane 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:03 09:03 09:19 14:59 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:40 23:20 23:40
Greenhithe, adj Knockhall Road 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:59 07:19 07:43 08:04 09:04 09:20 15:00 15:22 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:40 23:20 23:40
Greenhithe, opp The Avenue 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 07:01 07:21 07:45 08:06 09:06 09:22 15:02 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:42 23:22 23:42
Greenhithe, opp St Clements Lakes 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 07:02 07:22 07:46 08:07 09:07 09:23 15:03 15:25 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:54 17:14 18:14 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:43 23:23 23:43
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 07:05 07:25 07:49 08:10 09:10 09:26 15:06 15:28 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:40 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:46 23:26 23:46
Greenhithe, adj St Clements Lakes 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:22 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:48 23:28 23:48
Stone, adj Waterstone Park 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:48 23:28 23:48
Stone, opp Winston Close 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:49 23:29 23:49
Horns Cross, adj The Bull 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:51 23:31 23:51
Horns Cross, opp Elm Road 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:51 23:31 23:51
Dartford, adj Welsh Tavern 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:52 23:32 23:52
Dartford, adj Brent School 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:53 23:33 23:53
Dartford, opp Milestone Road 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:54 23:34 23:54
Dartford, opp Brentfield Road 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:54 23:34 23:54
Dartford, opp St Vincents Road 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:55 23:35 23:55
Dartford, adj Park Road 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:56 23:36 23:56
Dartford, o/s Livingston Hospital 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:33 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:57 23:37 23:57
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop X) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:59 23:39 23:59
Dartford, adj Prospect Place 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:00 23:40 00:01
Schooldays onlySchooldays only

Dartford - Bluewater - Gravesend - Valley Drive

Dartford Home Gardens (Stop E) 05:29 05:59 06:29 then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 18:14 18:25 then every 20 minutes until 23:05 23:25 23:45
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop G) 05:29 05:59 06:29 18:14 18:25 23:05 23:25 23:45
Dartford, opp Livingston Hospital 05:31 06:01 06:31 18:17 18:27 23:07 23:27 23:47
Dartford, opp Park Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 18:19 18:28 23:08 23:28 23:48
Dartford The Brent (E-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:33 18:19 18:29 23:09 23:29 23:49
Dartford, adj Brentfield Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 18:20 18:29 23:09 23:29 23:49
Dartford, adj Milestone Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 18:22 18:31 23:11 23:31 23:51
Dartford, opp Brent School 05:35 06:05 06:35 18:22 18:31 23:11 23:31 23:51
Dartford, opp Welsh Tavern 05:36 06:06 06:36 18:23 18:32 23:12 23:32 23:52
Horns Cross, adj Elm Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 18:24 18:33 23:13 23:33 23:53
Horns Cross, opp The Bull 05:38 06:08 06:38 18:25 18:34 23:14 23:34 23:54
Stone, adj Winston Close 05:38 06:08 06:38 18:26 18:35 23:15 23:35 23:55
Stone, opp Waterstone Park 05:40 06:10 06:40 18:27 18:36 23:16 23:36 23:56
Greenhithe, opp St Clements Lakes 05:41 06:11 06:41 18:28 18:37 23:17 23:37 23:57
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 4) 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:44 09:00 14:20 14:40 14:40 14:58 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:37 17:37 17:58 18:20 18:31 18:40 23:20 23:40 00:01
Greenhithe, adj St Clements Lakes 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:46 09:02 14:22 14:42 14:42 15:00 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:39 18:00 18:22 18:33 18:41 23:21 23:41 00:01
Greenhithe, adj The Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:46 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:47 09:03 14:23 14:43 14:43 15:01 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:40 18:01 18:23 18:34 18:42 23:22 23:42 00:02
Greenhithe, opp Knockhall Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:49 09:05 14:25 14:45 14:45 15:03 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:42 18:03 18:25 18:36 18:44 23:24 23:44 00:04
Greenhithe, opp Craylands Lane 05:48 06:18 06:48 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:50 09:06 14:26 14:46 14:46 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:43 18:04 18:26 18:37 18:44 23:24 23:44 00:04
Swanscombe, opp George and Dragon 05:50 06:20 06:50 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:52 09:08 14:28 14:48 14:48 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:06 18:28 18:39 18:46 23:26 23:46 00:06
Northfleet, opp Taunton Road 05:51 06:21 06:51 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:53 09:09 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:07 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:47 18:08 18:29 18:40 18:47 23:27 23:47 00:07
Northfleet, adj Ebbsfleet Football Ground 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:54 09:10 14:30 14:50 14:50 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:47 18:08 18:30 18:40 18:47 23:27 23:47 00:07
Northfleet, adj The Hive 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:55 09:11 14:31 14:51 14:51 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:49 18:10 18:31 18:42 18:49 23:29 23:49 00:09
Northfleet, opp Council Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:40 08:56 09:12 14:32 14:52 14:52 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:50 18:11 18:32 18:43 18:50 23:30 23:50 00:10
Northfleet, opp Old Coach and Horses 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:03 07:23 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:40 08:57 09:13 14:33 14:53 14:53 15:11 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:51 18:12 18:33 18:43 18:50 23:30 23:50 00:10
Northfleet, opp Roman Catholic Church 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:41 08:57 09:13 14:33 14:53 14:53 15:12 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:43 18:50 23:30 23:50 00:10
Northfleet, opp Malvern House 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:42 08:58 09:14 14:34 14:54 14:54 15:13 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:44 18:51 23:31 23:51 00:11
Northfleet, opp Rural Vale 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:43 08:59 09:15 14:35 14:55 14:55 15:14 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:45 18:52 23:32 23:52 00:12
Northfleet, opp Arriva Depot 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:00 09:16 14:36 14:56 14:56 15:15 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:46 18:53 23:33 23:53 00:13
Northfleet, adj Burch Road 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:01 09:16 14:36 14:56 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:46 18:53 23:33 23:53 00:13
Gravesend, opp Lennox Road 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:18 14:38 14:58 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:48 18:54 23:34 23:54 00:14
Gravesend Overcliffe (Stop X) 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:19 14:39 14:59 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:49 18:55 23:35 23:55 00:15
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop B) 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:50 18:56 23:36 23:56 00:16
Gravesend West Street (Stop E) 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:21 14:41 15:01 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:51 18:57 23:37 00:17
Gravesend Clock Tower Harmer Street (Stop F) 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:22 14:42 15:02 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:23 18:42 18:52 18:58 23:38 00:18
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop G) 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:23 14:43 15:03 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:53 18:58 23:38 00:18
Milton, adj Albion Road 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:34 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:24 14:44 15:04 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:25 18:44 18:54 19:00 23:40 00:20
Milton, opp Church Walk 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:45 18:55 19:00 23:40 00:20
Denton, adj Milton Ale Shades 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:36 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:27 14:47 15:07 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:47 18:57 19:02 23:42 00:22
Denton, adj Dickens Road 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:38 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:29 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:30 18:49 18:59 19:03 23:43 00:23
Denton Lion Garage (W-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:38 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:38 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:29 14:49 15:09 15:09 15:31 15:52 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:30 18:49 18:59 19:04 23:44 00:24
Denton Old Road East (W-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:39 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:39 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:30 14:50 15:10 15:10 15:32 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:00 19:04 23:44 00:24
Kings Farm, adj Lorton Close 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:31 14:51 15:11 15:11 15:33 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:01 19:05 23:45 00:25
Kings Farm, opp Hillside Avenue 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:32 14:52 15:12 15:12 15:35 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:02 19:06 23:46 00:26
Kings Farm, opp Winchester Crescent 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:32 14:52 15:12 15:12 15:35 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:02 19:06 23:46 00:26
Kings Farm, adj St Patricks Gardens 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:33 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:36 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:03 19:07 23:47 00:27
Gravesend, opp St David's Crescent 06:43 07:13 19:04
Gravesend, opp The Rise 06:43 07:13 19:04
Riverview Park Leander Drive (o/s 80) 06:45 07:15 19:06
Riverview Park, opp Sapho Park 06:45 07:15 19:06
Riverview Park, adj Cascades 06:46 07:16 19:07
Riverview Park, o/s Cascades Leisure Centre 06:47 07:17 19:08
Kings Farm, adj St Hildas Way 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:34 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:37 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:08 23:48 00:28
Gravesend, opp Livingstone Road 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:34 14:54 15:15 15:15 15:38 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:35 18:54 19:08 23:48 00:28
Gravesend, opp Stanley Crescent 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:35 14:55 15:16 15:16 15:39 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 18:19 18:36 18:55 19:09 23:49 00:29
Singlewell Ifield Way (W-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:36 14:56 15:17 15:17 15:40 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:37 18:56 19:10 23:50 00:30
Singlewell, opp Mackenzie Way Shops 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:36 14:56 15:17 15:17 15:41 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:37 18:56 19:10 23:50 00:30
Singlewell Mackenzie Way (E-bound) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:37 14:57 15:18 15:18 15:42 16:03 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:38 18:57 19:11 23:51 00:31
Schooldays onlySchooldays onlySchooldays onlySchooldays only

More information