Bus Times

494 - Wokingham - Broad Street - Farnborough, Kingsmead

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Wokingham - Broad Street - Farnborough, Kingsmead

Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 07:28
Wokingham, adj Library 07:29
Wokingham, opp Elms Road 07:30
Wokingham Hospital (opp) 07:31
Wokingham Molly Millars Lane (Opp 69) 07:32
Wokingham, opp Oaklands Drive 07:33
Wokingham, adj Molly Millars Close 07:34
Wokingham, adj Two Poplars 07:35
Wokingham, adj Luckley Road 07:36
Wokingham, opp Evendons Lane 07:36
Wokingham, adj Woodcray Manor Farm 07:37
St Sebastian’s, adj Kingsbridge Cottages 07:43
Crowthorne Pinewood Crossroads (S-bound) 07:45
Transport Research Laboratory, adj TRL Western Entrance 07:47
Crowthorne, adj Brookers Row 07:48
Crowthorne, in High Street 07:50
Crowthorne Iron Duke (S-bound) 07:52
Crowthorne, adj Edgbarrow School 07:53
Sandhurst, opp Eagle House 07:55
Sandhurst, opp Longdown Road 07:56
Sandhurst, adj Harts Leap Close 07:57
Sandhurst, adj The New Inn 07:59
Sandhurst Library (adj) 08:02
Sandhurst, adj Wellington Arms 08:05
College Town, adj The Jolly Farmer 08:08
Blackwater London Road (NW-bound) 08:13
Blackwater Parkhill Road (NW-bound) 08:14
Blackwater Sandown Close (NW-bound) 08:15
Darby Green Beaulieu Gardens (NW-bound) 08:16
Blackwater Green Lane (SE-bound) 08:20
Blackwater Reading Road (SE-bound) 08:22
Blackwater Frogmore Park Drive (SE-bound) 08:23
Blackwater, adj Quebec Gardens 08:24
Hawley Green Lane (SE-bound) 08:26
Hawley Holy Trinity Church (SE-bound) 08:27
Hawley Oakfield Road (SE-bound) 08:28
Fox Lane, o/s New Inn 08:30
Hawley Lane Farnborough Sixth Form College (Stop A) 08:35
Farnborough Empress Avenue (S-bound) 08:39
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop M) 08:41
Farnborough Oak Road (Stop E) 08:44
Farnborough Park College of Technology (S-bound) 08:49
Schooldays only

Farnborough, Kingsmead - Broad Street - Wokingham

More information