4C - City Centre - Tullycarnet - Millmount
A bus service operated by Translink Metro
- Timetable
- Map
City Centre - Tullycarnet - Millmount
Donegall Square West | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victoria Centre (outward) | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Custom House Square | 11:24 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
Waterfront Hall (outward) | 11:25 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Lanyon Place | 11:27 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Albertbridge | 11:29 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Mount Conference Centre (outward) | 11:29 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Woodstock Link (outward) | 11:30 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Pottinger Street (outward) | 11:30 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Calvin Street (outward) | 11:31 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Trillick Street (outward) | 11:31 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Avoniel Road (outward) | 11:32 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Elmgrove (outward) | 11:32 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Bloomfield Mill (outward) | 11:33 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Bloomfield Road (St Donard's) (outward) | 11:34 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Lichfield Avenue (outward) | 11:35 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Bloomfield (outward) | 11:36 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
North Road (outward) | 11:37 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
North Road (outward) | 11:38 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:40 |
Ballyhackamore (outward) | 11:40 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:42 |
Greenwood Primary (outward) | 11:40 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
Knock Road (outward) | 11:41 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Knock Road (outward) | 11:42 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Towell House (outward) | 11:43 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:45 |
King's Road (Barnetts Road) (outward) | 11:45 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:47 |
King's Square (outward) | 11:45 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:47 |
Abbey Road (outward) | 11:46 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:48 |
Melfort Drive (outward) | 11:47 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:49 |
Melfort Drive (Kilmory Gardens) (outward) | 11:47 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:49 |
308 Melfort Drive (outward) | 11:47 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:49 |
5 Leven Drive (outward) | 11:49 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:51 |
21 Leven Drive (outward) | 11:49 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:51 |
Leven Drive-Lochinver Drive (outward) | 11:50 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:52 |
Leven Drive-Melfort Drive (outward) | 11:50 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:52 |
360 Melfort Drive (outward) | 11:51 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:53 |
Tullycarnet (Presbyterian Church) (outward) | 11:51 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:53 |
Ice Bowl (outward) | 11:53 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:55 |
East Link (outward) | 11:53 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:55 |
Coronation Park (outward) | 11:55 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:57 |
Millars Forge (outward) | 11:57 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Millmount Terminus | 12:00 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Millmount - Tullycarnet - City Centre
Millmount Terminus | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Millmout Village | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Millmount (terminal) | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Millars Forge (inward) | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
No 5 (inward) | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
East Link (inward) | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Ice Bowl (inward) | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Tullycarnet (Primary School) (inward) | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Melfort Drive (Alford Park) (inward) | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Leven Drive-Lochinver Drive (inward) | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
16 Leven Drive (inward) | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Leven Place (inward) | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
71 Melfort Drive (inward) | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
7 Melfort Drive (inward) | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Melfort Drive (inward) | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Abbey Road (inward) | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Supervalu (inward) | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
King's Road (Barnetts Road) (inward) | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
King's Road (Knock Road) (inward) | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Knock Road (inward) | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Knock Road (inward) | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:20 | 19:19 |
Belmont Church Road (inward) | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:21 | 19:20 |
Astoria Gardens (inward) | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:21 | 19:20 |
Ballyhackamore (inward) | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:23 | 19:22 |
Cypress Gardens (inward) | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:23 | 19:22 |
Orangefield Road (inward) | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:24 | 19:23 |
Bloomfield Roundabout (inward) | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:25 | 19:24 |
Litchfield Avenue (inward) | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:25 | 19:24 |
Holycroft Avenue (inward) | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:26 | 19:25 |
Abetta Parade (inward) | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:27 | 19:26 |
Elmgrove (inward) | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:27 | 19:26 |
Clara Street (inward) | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:28 | 19:26 |
Trillick Street (inward) | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:29 | 19:27 |
Calvin Street (inward) | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:29 | 19:28 |
Cherryville Street (inward) | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:30 | 19:28 |
Woodstock Lodge (inward) | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:31 | 19:29 |
Albertbridge | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:32 | 19:30 |
East Bridge Street (Central Station) (inward) | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:33 | |
May Street (inward) | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:35 | |
May Street (inward) | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:36 | |
Donegall Square West | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:38 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 29 May 2024
Translink Metro
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @translink_ni