Bus Times

506 Shuttle Bus - Broad Weir - Harbour

A bus service operated by CT Plus

Broad Weir - Harbour

Cabot Circus Broad Weir (Sa) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 14:55 15:25 then every 30 minutes until 18:55 19:25
Broadmead Wine Street (Sc) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 14:56 15:27 18:57 19:26
Redcliffe Victoria Street (Bg) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 14:58 15:29 18:59 19:28
Redcliffe Victoria Street (Tv) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:30 15:00 15:31 19:01 19:30
Temple Meads (Tf) 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:32 15:02 15:34 19:04 19:32
Redcliffe Way (Tn) 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:34 15:04 15:36 19:06 19:33
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (Tp) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:35 15:05 15:37 19:07 19:34
Redcliffe General Hospital (W-bound) 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:36 15:06 15:38 19:08 19:34
Harbour Wapping Wharf (NW-bound) 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:38 15:08 15:39 19:09 19:35
Harbour Cumberland Road (W-bound) 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:39 15:09 15:39 19:09 19:35
Harbour Maritime Museum (SW-bound) 09:06 09:41 15:11
Harbour Mardyke Ferry Road (W-bound) 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:42 15:12 15:41 19:11 19:36
Harbour Baltic Wharf (W-bound) 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:42 15:12 15:41 19:11 19:37
Harbour Smeaton Road (NW-bound) 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:44 15:14 15:43 19:13 19:38

Harbour - Broad Weir

Harbour Smeaton Road (NW-bound) 06:47 then every 30 minutes until 09:17 09:47 then every 30 minutes until 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Harbour Leisure Centre (E-bound) 06:48 09:18 09:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Harbour Baltic Wharf (E-bound) 06:49 09:19 09:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Harbour Mardyke Ferry Road (E-bound) 06:49 09:19 09:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Harbour Maritime Museum (SW-bound) 09:51 16:51
Harbour Cumberland Road (E-bound) 06:51 09:21 09:53 16:53 17:21 17:51 18:21
Harbour Wapping Wharf (SE-bound) 06:52 09:22 09:53 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:22
Redcliffe General Hospital (E-bound) 06:52 09:22 09:54 16:54 17:22 17:52 18:22
Redcliffe Ship Lane (E-bound) 06:54 09:24 09:56 16:56 17:24 17:54 18:24
Redcliffe Somerset Street (NE-bound) 06:55 09:25 09:57 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:25
Temple Meads (Tj) 06:57 09:27 09:59 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:27
Redcliffe Victoria Street (Tu) 06:58 09:28 10:00 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29
Redcliffe Victoria Street (Bh) 06:59 09:29 10:01 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30
Broadmead Wine Street (Se) 07:01 09:31 10:03 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S-bound) 07:03 09:33 10:05 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34

More information