Bus Times

676 - Queen Marys College - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Queen Marys College - Andover

Basingstoke Queen Marys College (E-bound) 16:30
Brighton Hill Viables Roundabout (W-bound) 16:32
North Waltham The Sun Inn (SW-bound) 16:33
Popham Wheatsheaf Inn (SW-bound) 16:34
South Ham Sandys Road Roundabout (W-bound) 16:38
West Ham Old Worting Road (NW-bound) 16:38
West Ham Greenway (W-bound) 16:39
Worting Road Roundabout (W-bound) 16:40
Worting White Hart Inn (W-bound) 16:41
Worting St Thomas Church (W-bound) 16:42
Worting Scrapps Hill Farm (W-bound) 16:43
Newfound Wootton St Lawrence Turn (W-bound) 16:44
Newfound Methodist Church (SW-bound) 16:45
Newfound, o/s The Fox 16:46
Newfound Pack Lane Cross Roads (S-bound) 16:46
Newfound, opp Tollgate Close 16:47
Oakley Lightsfield (W-bound) 16:48
Oakley Station Road (W-bound) 16:48
Oakley Beach Arms Hotel (SW-bound) 16:49
Oakley Rectory Road (SW-bound) 16:50
Deane Oakley Hall (SW-bound) 16:51
Deane (W-bound) 16:52
Deane, opp Manor Farm Lane 16:52
Ashe Corner (SW-bound) 16:54
Overton Berrydown Lane (W-bound) 16:56
Overton Turnpike Cottages (W-bound) 16:57
Overton Library (W-bound) 16:58
Overton Harveys Field (W-bound) 16:58
Southington Close (opp) 16:59
Laverstoke Mill (NW-bound) 17:02
Freefolk, opp Manor Cottages 17:02
Lynch Hill Wells-in-the-field (W-bound) 17:03
Lynch Hill Hillside (NW-bound) 17:05
Whitchurch Test Road (W-bound) 17:06
Whitchurch The Bell (W-bound) 17:06
Whitchurch, nr Bell Street 17:06
Whitchurch Kingsley Park (N-bound) 17:07
Whitchurch Station (E-bound) 17:07
Whitchurch Bere Hill (S-bound) 17:08
Whitchurch Kings Walk (SW-bound) 17:09
Whitchurch Square (S-bound) 17:11
Whitchurch, o/s Fire Station 17:12
Whitchurch Cemetery (W-bound) 17:12
Hurstbourne Priors Longparish Road (W-bound) 17:17
Hurstbourne Priors, opp Apsley Lane 17:18
Hurstbourne Priors Fox Garage (W-bound) 17:18
Andover Down Fox Farm (W-bound) 17:19
Andover Down Pisa Cottages (W-bound) 17:20
Picket Piece Arbory Care Home (W-bound) 17:21
Picket Twenty London Road (S-bound) 17:22
Picket Twenty, opp Mercury Drive 17:22
Picket Twenty, opp Pilgrims Cross School 17:22
Picket Twenty, adj Blinker Way 17:23
Picket Twenty, opp Settler Close 17:23
Picket Twenty, adj Levy Road 17:24
Picket Twenty, opp Quicksilver Way 17:24
Picket Twenty (NW-bound) 17:25
Picket Piece Doughty Way (NE-bound) 17:27
Walworth Business Park, adj Magellan Close 17:27
Picket Piece, opp Focus Way 17:28
Picket Piece South Way (W-bound) 17:28
Andover Admirals Way (SE-bound) 17:30
Andover, opp Winton School 17:30
Andover Sheep Fayre (SW-bound) 17:31
Sheep Fayre Walled Meadow (SW-bound) 17:32
Andover, adj Vincent House 17:32
Andover Bus Station (Stand E) 17:36

Andover - Queen Marys College

Andover Bus Station (Stand E) 07:20
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 07:21
Andover, opp Vincent House 07:22
Sheep Fayre Walled Meadow (NE-bound) 07:23
Sheep Fayre Woodlands Way (NE-bound) 07:23
Andover, adj Winton School 07:24
Andover Admirals Way (N-bound) 07:26
Picket Piece South Way (E-bound) 07:27
Picket Piece, adj Focus Way 07:27
Walworth Business Park, opp Magellan Close 07:28
Picket Piece Doughty Way (SW-bound) 07:29
Picket Twenty (S-bound) 07:30
Picket Twenty Quicksilver Way (S-bound) 07:31
Picket Twenty, opp Levy Road 07:31
Picket Twenty, adj Settler Close 07:32
Picket Twenty Blinker Way (NE-bound) 07:32
Picket Twenty, o/s Pilgrims Cross School 07:32
Picket Twenty, adj Mercury Drive 07:33
Picket Twenty London Road (N-bound) 07:34
Picket Piece Arbory Care Home (E-bound) 07:34
Andover Down Pisa Cottages (E-bound) 07:35
Andover Down Fox Farm (E-bound) 07:37
Hurstbourne Priors Fox Garage (E-bound) 07:37
Hurstbourne Priors, adj Apsley Lane 07:38
Hurstbourne Priors Longparish Road (E-bound) 07:40
Whitchurch Cemetery (E-bound) 07:44
Whitchurch Square (NE-bound) 07:45
Whitchurch Bere Hill (N-bound) 07:48
Whitchurch Station (nr) 07:48
Whitchurch, adj Kingsley Park 07:48
Whitchurch, adj Bell Street 07:49
Whitchurch The Bell (E-bound) 07:50
Whitchurch Test Road (E-bound) 07:50
Lynch Hill Hillside (E-bound) 07:51
Lynch Hill The Gables (E-bound) 07:52
Lynch Hill Wells-in-the-field (E-bound) 07:54
Freefolk, o/s Manor Cottages 07:55
Laverstoke Mill (E-bound) 07:57
Southington Close (adj) 08:00
Overton Harveys Field (E-bound) 08:01
Overton Library (E-bound) 08:02
Overton Turnpike Cottages (E-bound) 08:02
Overton Berrydown Lane (E-bound) 08:03
Ashe Corner (E-bound) 08:04
Deane, adj Manor Farm Lane 08:06
Deane (E-bound) 08:06
Deane Oakley Hall (NE-bound) 08:07
Oakley Rectory Road (NE-bound) 08:08
Oakley Beach Arms Hotel (NE-bound) 08:08
Oakley Station Road (E-bound) 08:09
Oakley Lightsfield (E-bound) 08:10
Newfound, adj Tollgate Close 08:10
Newfound Pack Lane Cross Roads (N-bound) 08:11
Newfound, opp The Fox 08:12
Newfound Methodist Church (NE-bound) 08:14
Newfound Wootton St Lawrence Turn (E-bound) 08:15
Worting Scrapps Hill Farm (E-bound) 08:17
Worting St Thomas Church (E-bound) 08:19
Worting White Hart Inn (E-bound) 08:20
Worting Road Roundabout (E-bound) 08:21
West Ham Greenway (E-bound) 08:22
West Ham Old Worting Road (SE-bound) 08:24
South Ham Sandys Road Roundabout (E-bound) 08:26
Popham Wheatsheaf Inn (NE-bound) 08:30
Cranbourne Golden Lion (N-bound) 08:33
Basingstoke Queen Marys College (E-bound) 08:35

More information