Bus Times

7 - Aldershot - Fleet - Reading

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Aldershot - Fleet - Reading

Fleet Station (NE-bound) then hourly until 19:00 19:30
Fleet Avondale Road (SW-bound) 19:01 19:31
Weybourne, opp All Hallows School 15:30
Weybourne, adj Woodlands Avenue 15:31
Aldershot, o/s Duke of York 15:32
Aldershot Hillside Road (N-bound) 15:34
Aldershot Bridge Road (N-bound) 15:35
Aldershot Grosvenor Road (E-bound) 15:37
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 4) 05:57 06:27 09:05 14:05 15:40 17:05 18:05
Aldershot High Street Library (Stop C) 05:58 06:28 09:06 14:06 15:41 17:06 18:06
Aldershot Short Street (Stop F) 06:00 06:30 09:08 14:08 15:43 17:08 18:08
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop J) 06:00 06:30 09:08 14:08 15:43 17:08 18:08
Montgomery Lines, opp Hospital Road 06:01 06:31 09:09 14:09 15:44 17:09 18:09
Montgomery Lines Steele's Road (NE-bound) 06:01 06:31 09:09 14:09 15:45 17:09 18:09
Church Crookham, opp Northfield Road 06:09 06:40 09:17 14:17 15:54 17:17 18:17
Church Crookham, opp Grove Road 06:10 06:41 09:18 14:18 15:54 17:18 18:18
Church Crookham, opp Annes Way 05:41 06:11 06:42 08:34 09:19 14:19 15:56 17:19 18:19
Church Crookham Basingbourne Road (NW-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:42 08:35 09:20 14:20 15:57 17:20 18:20
Church Crookham Haywood Drive (NW-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:43 08:36 09:21 14:21 15:58 17:21 18:21
Church Crookham Heatherside School (NW-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:44 08:37 09:21 14:21 15:58 17:21 18:21
Fleet Rochester Grove (E-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:45 08:38 09:22 14:22 15:59 17:22 18:22
Fleet Regent Street (E-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:46 08:40 09:23 14:23 16:00 17:23 18:23
Fleet Montrose Close (E-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:46 08:41 09:24 14:24 16:01 17:24 18:24
Pondtail Kings Road (E-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:47 08:42 09:25 14:25 16:02 17:25 18:25
Pondtail Aldershot Road (NW-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:48 08:43 09:26 14:26 16:03 17:26 18:26
Pondtail, opp Wood Lane 05:45 06:15 06:48 08:44 09:27 14:27 16:04 17:27 18:26
Pondtail Kenilworth Road (NW-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:49 08:45 09:28 14:28 16:05 17:28 18:27
Fleet Kent Road (NW-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:50 08:46 09:29 14:29 16:06 17:29 18:28
Fleet Station (NE-bound) 18:31
Fleet Avondale Road (SW-bound) 18:32
Fleet Kings Road (SW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:51 08:47 09:30 14:30 16:08 17:31 18:33 19:02 19:32
Fleet Church Road (SW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:51 08:48 09:31 14:31 16:09 17:32 18:33 19:02 19:32
Fleet, opp Branksomewood Road 05:49 06:19 06:52 08:49 09:32 14:32 16:10 17:33 18:34 19:03 19:33
Fleet High Street (SW-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:53 08:50 09:33 14:33 16:11 17:34 18:35 19:04 19:34
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop A) 05:50 06:20 06:53 08:50 09:33 14:33 16:11 17:34 18:35 19:04 19:34
Fleet, opp Campbell Close 05:50 06:20 06:54 08:51 09:34 14:34 16:12 17:35 18:36 19:05 19:35
Fleet Bramblewood Place (SW-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:54 08:52 09:35 14:35 16:13 17:36 18:36 19:05 19:35
Fleet Fitzroy Road (SW-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:55 08:53 09:36 14:36 16:14 17:37 18:37 19:06 19:36
Fleet Dukes Mead (W-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:56 08:54 09:37 14:37 16:15 17:38 18:38 19:07 19:37
Fleet Priory Close (NW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:56 08:54 09:37 14:37 16:15 17:38 18:38 19:07 19:37
Fleet Dukes Mead (NW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:56 08:54 09:37 14:37 16:15 17:38 18:38 19:07 19:37
Fleet Perry Drive (NW-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:57 08:55 09:38 14:38 16:16 17:39 18:39 19:08 19:38
Fleet Edenbrook (N-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:58 08:56 09:39 14:39 16:17 17:40 18:40 19:09 19:39
Elvetham Heath Community Centre (W-bound) 05:57 06:27 07:01 08:59 09:42 14:42 16:20 17:43 18:43 19:12 19:42
Elvetham Heath Eversley Drive (NW-bound) 05:57 06:27 07:01 08:59 09:42 14:42 16:20 17:43 18:43 19:12 19:42
Elvetham Heath Kimpton Drive (NE-bound) 05:58 06:28 07:02 09:00 09:43 14:43 16:21 17:44 18:44 19:13 19:43
Elvetham Heath Mattingley Drive (SE-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:03 09:01 09:44 14:44 16:22 17:45 18:45 19:13 19:43
Elvetham Heath Silchester Drive (NE-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:03 09:01 09:44 14:44 16:22 17:45 18:45 19:14 19:44
Elvetham Heath Turners Avenue (SE-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:04 09:02 09:45 14:45 16:23 17:46 18:46 19:15 19:45
Elvetham Heath Cholseley Drive (E-bound) 19:16 19:46
Elvetham Heath Itchell Drive (E-bound) 19:16 19:46
Elvetham Heath Lefreth Drive (NE-bound) 19:17 19:47
Elvetham Heath Sturmey Drive (NE-bound) 19:18 19:48
Elvetham Heath Turbary Road (NE-bound) 19:18 19:48
Elvetham Heath, opp Ulric House 19:20 19:50
Elvetham Heath Turners Way (SW-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:05 09:03 09:46 14:46 16:24 17:47 18:47
Elvetham Heath Morrisons (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:06 09:04 09:47 14:47 16:25 17:48 18:48
Rotten Green Pale Lane Farm (NW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:07 09:05 09:48 14:48 16:27 17:50 18:50
Rotten Green, opp Pale Lane 06:04 06:34 07:08 09:06 09:49 14:49 16:27 17:50 18:50
Hartley Wintney Elvetham Hall (NW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:09 09:07 09:50 14:50 16:29 17:52 18:52
Hartley Wintney Green Lane (N-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:11 09:09 09:52 14:52 16:31 17:54 18:54
Hartley Wintney Swan Court (SW-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:12 09:10 09:53 14:53 16:32 17:55 18:55
Hartley Wintney, adj Meadow Lane 06:08 06:38 07:12 09:10 09:53 14:53 16:32 17:55
Hartley Wintney Hartford Road (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:12 09:10 09:53 14:53 16:32 17:55
Hartley Wintney, adj Franklin Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:13 09:10 09:53 14:53 16:32 17:55
Hazeley Bottom (NW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:14 09:11 09:54 14:54 16:33 17:56
Hazeley Heath, adj Little Cottage 06:11 06:41 07:15 09:12 09:55 14:55 16:34 17:57
Hazeley, adj Red Hill 06:12 06:42 07:16 09:13 09:56 14:56 16:35 17:58
Hazeley Shoulder of Mutton (NW-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:17 09:13 09:56 14:56 16:35 17:58
Bramshill Holdshott Farm (N-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:18 09:15 09:58 14:58 16:37 18:00
Bramshill, opp Oak Tree Farm 06:14 06:44 07:20 09:16 09:59 14:59 16:38 18:01
Heckfield Welford House (NW-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:20 09:16 09:59 14:59 16:38 18:01
Heckfield Place (opp) 06:15 06:45 07:21 09:16 09:59 14:59 16:38 18:01
Heckfield Wellington Country Park (N-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:24 09:18 10:01 15:01 16:40 18:03
Heckfield Wellington Country Park (N-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:24
Riseley The Bull (NW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:25
Riseley, opp Dog And Partridge 09:19 10:02 15:02 16:41 18:04
Riseley, adj The Bull 09:20 10:03 15:03 16:42 18:05
Riseley Maythorne Stores (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:25 09:20 10:03 15:03 16:42 18:05
Swallowfield, adj Goddards Farm 06:20 06:50 07:26 09:21 10:04 15:04 16:43 18:06
Swallowfield, opp Charlton Lane 06:21 06:51 07:28 09:22 10:05 15:05 16:44 18:07
Swallowfield Grange (opp) 06:22 06:52 07:29 09:23 10:06 15:06 16:45 18:08
Swallowfield, opp The Crown 06:23 06:53 07:30 08:00 09:24 10:07 15:07 16:46 18:09
Swallowfield Street (W-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:31 08:01 09:24 10:07 15:07 16:46 18:09
Swallowfield, adj The Mill House 06:24 06:55 07:33 08:03 09:25 10:08 15:08 16:47 18:10
Spencer’s Wood, adj Back Lane 06:26 06:57 07:35 08:06 09:27 10:10 15:10 16:49 18:12
Spencer’s Wood, opp Post Office 06:27 06:58 07:38 08:08 09:28 10:11 15:11 16:50 18:13
Spencer’s Wood, opp Hyde End Road 06:28 06:59 07:39 08:09 09:29 10:12 15:12 16:51 18:14
Spencer’s Wood, opp St Michaels Hall 06:29 07:00 07:41 08:11 09:30 10:13 15:13 16:52 18:15
Spencer’s Wood, adj Sevenoaks Drive 06:29 07:01 07:41 08:12 09:30 10:13 15:13 16:52 18:15
Three Mile Cross Post Office (opp) 06:31 07:03 07:44 08:15 09:32 10:15 15:15 16:54 18:17
Three Mile Cross Hartley Court Turn (E-bound) 06:32 07:04 07:46 08:17 09:33 10:16 15:16 16:55 18:18
Whitley Wood Holiday Inn (N-bound) 06:37 07:09 07:53 08:25 09:38 10:21 15:21 17:00 18:23
Whitley Wood Hartland Road (N-bound) 06:38 07:11 07:55 08:27 09:39 10:22 15:22 17:02 18:25
Whitley Wood, adj Bennet Road 06:38 07:11 07:55 08:28 09:39 10:22 15:22 17:02 18:25
Whitley, opp Callington Road 06:39 07:12 07:56 08:29 09:40 10:23 15:23 17:03 18:26
Whitley Wood, opp Whitley Park School 06:40 07:13 07:58 08:31 09:41 10:24 15:24 17:04 18:27
Whitley Buckland Road Junction (N-bound) 06:41 07:13 07:59 08:32 09:42 10:25 15:25 17:05 18:28
Whitley, opp Long Barn Lane 06:41 07:14 08:01 08:34 09:42 10:25 15:25 17:06 18:28
Whitley, adj Elgar Road 06:42 07:15 08:02 08:35 09:43 10:26 15:26 17:07 18:29
Whitley, opp Christchurch Gardens 06:44 07:16 08:04 08:37 09:45 10:28 15:28 17:08 18:31
Whitley Street, opp Glebe Road 06:44 07:17 08:06 08:39 09:45 10:28 15:28 17:09 18:31
The Mount, opp Morgan Road 06:46 07:18 08:08 08:41 09:47 10:30 15:30 17:11 18:33
The Mount, opp Crown Place Passage 06:46 07:19 08:09 08:42 09:47 10:30 15:30 17:11 18:33
The Mount, opp Kendrick Student Village 06:47 07:19 08:09 08:42 09:48 10:31 15:31 17:12 18:33
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 06:48 07:21 08:11 08:44 09:49 10:32 15:32 17:13 18:34
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 06:49 07:22 08:12 08:46 09:50 10:33 15:33 17:14 18:35
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 06:50 07:23 08:13 08:47 09:50 10:33 15:33 17:15 18:36
Reading Minster Street (stop MP) 06:51 07:25 08:15 08:48 09:51 10:34 15:34 17:16 18:36
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 06:53 07:27 08:17 08:51 09:53 10:36 15:36 17:18 18:38
Reading Station Road (Stop SC) 07:30

Inbound

Elvetham Heath Ulric House (W-bound) 06:20 06:50 then hourly until
Elvetham Heath Turbary Road (SW-bound) 06:21 06:51
Elvetham Heath Sturmey Drive (S-bound) 06:21 06:51
Elvetham Heath Lefreth Drive (SW-bound) 06:22 06:52
Elvetham Heath Itchell Drive (W-bound) 06:22 06:52
Elvetham Heath Cholseley Drive (W-bound) 06:23 06:53
Elvetham Heath Turners Way (SW-bound) 06:23 06:53
Elvetham Heath Morrisons (SW-bound) 06:24 06:54
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 08:22 09:55 10:37 14:37 15:37 16:23 17:20 17:47 18:39
Reading Station Road (Stop SC) 08:25 09:58 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:26 17:23 17:50 18:42
Reading Market Place (stop MC) 08:37 10:07 10:47 14:47 15:49 16:49 17:32 18:07 18:47
Reading London Street Foot (S-bound) 08:38 10:08 10:48 14:48 15:50 16:50 17:33 18:08 18:48
Katesgrove Crown Street (S-bound) 08:39 10:09 10:49 14:49 15:52 16:52 17:34 18:09 18:49
The Mount, adj Kendrick Student Village 08:41 10:11 10:51 14:51 15:54 16:54 17:36 18:11 18:50
The Mount, adj Crown Place Passage 08:41 10:11 10:51 14:51 15:54 16:54 17:36 18:11 18:50
The Mount, adj Morgan Road 08:42 10:11 10:51 14:51 15:55 16:55 17:37 18:12 18:50
Whitley, adj Christchurch Gardens 08:44 10:13 10:53 14:53 15:57 16:57 17:38 18:13 18:52
Whitley, opp Elgar Road 08:45 10:14 10:54 14:54 15:58 16:58 17:40 18:14 18:53
Whitley, adj Long Barn Lane 08:46 10:15 10:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 17:41 18:16 18:54
Whitley Buckland Road Junction (S-bound) 08:48 10:16 10:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 17:43 18:17 18:55
Whitley Wood, adj Whitley Park School 08:49 10:17 10:57 14:57 16:03 17:03 17:44 18:18 18:56
Whitley, adj Callington Road 08:49 10:17 10:57 14:57 16:03 17:03 17:44 18:18 18:56
Whitley Wood, opp Bennet Road 08:50 10:18 10:58 14:58 16:04 17:04 17:45 18:19 18:57
Whitley Wood Hartland Road (S-bound) 08:51 10:18 10:58 14:58 16:05 17:05 17:46 18:20 18:57
Whitley Wood Holiday Inn (S-bound) 08:52 10:19 10:59 14:59 16:06 17:06 17:47 18:21 18:58
Three Mile Cross Hartley Court Turn (W-bound) 08:57 10:23 11:03 15:03 16:11 17:11 17:52 18:25 19:02
Three Mile Cross Mereoak Lane Turn (SE-bound) 08:58 10:24 11:04 15:04 16:12 17:12 17:53 18:26 19:03
Three Mile Cross Post Office (S-bound) 09:00 10:25 11:05 15:05 16:14 17:14 17:55 18:28 19:04
Spencer’s Wood, opp Sevenoaks Drive 09:00 10:25 11:05 15:05 16:14 17:14 17:55 18:28 19:04
Spencer’s Wood St Michaels Hall (S-bound) 09:01 10:26 11:06 15:06 16:15 17:15 17:56 18:29 19:05
Spencer’s Wood, adj Hyde End Road 09:01 10:27 11:07 15:07 16:16 17:16 17:57 18:30 19:05
Spencer’s Wood, adj Post Office 09:02 10:27 11:07 15:07 16:16 17:16 17:57 18:30 19:06
Spencer’s Wood, opp Back Lane 09:03 10:28 11:08 15:08 16:17 17:17 17:58 18:31 19:07
Swallowfield, opp The Mill House 09:04 10:29 11:09 15:09 16:18 17:18 17:59 18:32 19:08
Swallowfield Street (E-bound) 09:05 10:31 11:11 15:11 16:20 17:20 18:01 18:34 19:09
Swallowfield, adj The Crown 09:06 10:32 11:12 15:12 16:21 17:21 18:02 18:35 19:10
Swallowfield Grange (adj) 09:06 10:32 11:12 15:12 16:21 17:21 18:02 18:35 19:10
Swallowfield, adj Charlton Lane 09:07 10:33 11:13 15:13 16:22 17:22 18:03 18:36 19:11
Swallowfield, opp Goddards Farm 09:08 10:34 11:14 15:14 16:23 17:23 18:04 18:37 19:12
Riseley Maythorne Stores (S-bound) 09:09 10:35 11:15 15:15 16:24 17:24 18:05 18:38 19:13
Riseley, opp The Bull 09:10 10:36 11:16 15:16 16:25 17:25 18:06 18:39 19:14
Riseley, adj Dog And Partridge 09:10 10:36 11:16 15:16 16:25 17:25 18:06 18:39 19:14
Heckfield Wellington Country Park (S-bound) 09:11 10:37 11:17 15:17 16:26 17:26 18:07 18:40 19:15
Heckfield Place (o/s) 09:13 10:39 11:19 15:19 16:28 17:28 18:09 18:42 19:17
Heckfield Welford House (SE-bound) 09:13 10:39 11:19 15:19 16:28 17:28 18:09 18:42 19:17
Bramshill, adj Oak Tree Farm 09:14 10:39 11:19 15:19 16:28 17:28 18:09 18:42 19:17
Bramshill Holdshott Farm (S-bound) 09:15 10:40 11:20 15:20 16:29 17:29 18:10 18:43 19:18
Hazeley Shoulder of Mutton (SE-bound) 09:16 10:41 11:21 15:21 16:30 17:30 18:11 18:44 19:19
Hazeley, opp Red Hill 09:17 10:42 11:22 15:22 16:31 17:31 18:12 18:45 19:20
Hazeley Heath, opp Little Cottage 09:17 10:42 11:22 15:22 16:31 17:31 18:12 18:45 19:20
Hazeley Bottom (SE-bound) 09:18 10:44 11:24 15:24 16:33 17:33 18:14 18:47 19:22
Hartley Wintney, opp Franklin Avenue 09:19 10:45 11:25 15:25 16:34 17:34 18:15 18:48 19:23
Hartley Wintney Hartford Road (S-bound) 09:20 10:45 11:25 15:25 16:34 17:34 18:15 18:48 19:23
Hartley Wintney, opp Meadow Lane 09:20 10:45 11:25 15:25 16:34 17:34 18:15 18:48 19:23
Hartley Wintney Swan Court (NE-bound) 06:59 09:21 10:46 11:26 15:26 16:35 17:35 18:16 18:49 19:24
Hartley Wintney Green Lane (S-bound) 06:59 09:21 10:46 11:26 15:26 16:35 17:35 18:16 18:49 19:24
Hartley Wintney Elvetham Hall (SE-bound) 07:00 09:23 10:48 11:28 15:28 16:37 17:37 18:18 18:50 19:25
Rotten Green, nr Pale Lane 07:02 09:24 10:49 11:29 15:29 16:38 17:38 18:19 18:52 19:27
Rotten Green Pale Lane Farm (SE-bound) 07:02 09:25 10:50 11:30 15:30 16:39 17:39 18:20 18:52 19:27
Elvetham Heath Community Centre (W-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:04 09:27 10:52 11:32 15:32 16:41 17:41 18:22 18:54 19:29
Elvetham Heath Eversley Drive (NW-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:05 09:27 10:52 11:32 15:32 16:41 17:41 18:22 18:54 19:29
Elvetham Heath Kimpton Drive (NE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:06 09:28 10:53 11:33 15:33 16:42 17:42 18:23 18:55 19:30
Elvetham Heath Mattingley Drive (SE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:07 09:29 10:54 11:34 15:34 16:43 17:43 18:24 18:56 19:30
Elvetham Heath Silchester Drive (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:09 09:29 10:54 11:34 15:34 16:43 17:43 18:24 18:56 19:31
Elvetham Heath Turners Avenue (SE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:10 09:30 10:55 11:35 15:35 16:44 17:44 18:25 18:57 19:31
Elvetham Heath Turners Way (SW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:12 09:31 10:56 11:36 15:36 16:45 17:45 18:26 18:58 19:32
Elvetham Heath Morrisons (SW-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:13 09:32 10:57 11:37 15:37 16:46 17:46 18:27 18:59 19:33
Fleet Edenbrook (S-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:15 09:34 10:59 11:39 15:39 16:48 17:48 18:29 19:01 19:35
Fleet Perry Drive (SE-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:16 09:35 11:00 11:40 15:40 16:49 17:49 18:30 19:02 19:36
Fleet Dukes Mead (SE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:17 09:36 11:01 11:41 15:41 16:50 17:50 18:31 19:03 19:37
Fleet, opp Priory Close 06:34 07:04 07:17 09:36 11:01 11:41 15:41 16:50 17:50 18:31 19:03 19:37
Fleet Dukes Mead (E-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:18 09:37 11:02 11:42 15:42 16:51 17:51 18:32 19:04 19:38
Fleet Fitzroy Road (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:19 09:38 11:03 11:43 15:43 16:52 17:52 18:33 19:05 19:39
Fleet, adj Bramblewood Place 06:37 07:07 07:20 09:39 11:04 11:44 15:44 16:53 17:53 18:34 19:06 19:40
Fleet Campbell Close (SE-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:20 09:39 11:04 11:44 15:44 16:53 17:53 18:34 19:06 19:40
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop D) 06:39 07:09 07:22 08:49 09:41 11:06 11:46 15:46 16:55 17:55 18:36 19:08 19:42
Fleet, adj Branksomewood Road 06:39 07:09 07:24 08:50 09:42 11:07 11:47 15:47 16:56 17:56 18:36 19:08 19:42
Fleet The Hart Centre (N entrance) 06:40 07:10 07:25 08:50 09:42 11:07 11:47 15:47 16:56 17:56 18:37 19:09 19:43
Fleet Birch Avenue (NE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:26 08:51 09:43 11:07 11:47 15:47 16:56 17:56 18:37 19:09 19:43
Fleet Kings Road (NE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:28 08:52 09:44 18:38
Fleet Avondale Road (NE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:30 08:53 09:45 18:39
Fleet Station (NE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:55 09:47 18:41
Fleet Avondale Road (SW-bound) 07:34 08:56 09:48
Fleet Road (SE-bound) 07:35 08:57 09:49 11:08 11:48 15:48 16:57 17:57 19:10 19:44
Fleet Kent Road (SE-bound) 07:36 08:58 09:50 11:10 11:50 15:50 16:59 17:59 19:10 19:44
Pondtail Kenilworth Road (SE-bound) 07:37 08:59 09:51 11:10 11:50 15:50 16:59 17:59 19:11 19:45
Pondtail Wood Lane (SE-bound) 07:38 09:00 09:52 11:11 11:51 15:51 17:00 18:00 19:12 19:46
Pondtail Aldershot Road (SE-bound) 07:39 09:01 09:53 11:13 11:53 15:53 17:02 18:02 19:13 19:47
Pondtail Kings Road (W-bound) 07:39 09:01 09:53 11:13 11:53 15:53 17:02 18:02 19:13 19:47
Fleet Montrose Close (W-bound) 07:41 09:02 09:54 11:14 11:54 15:54 17:03 18:03 19:14 19:47
Fleet Regent Street (W-bound) 07:43 09:02 09:55 11:15 11:55 15:55 17:04 18:04 19:14 19:48
Fleet Rochester Grove (W-bound) 07:45 09:03 09:56 11:16 11:56 15:56 17:05 18:05 19:15 19:49
Church Crookham Heatherside School (SE-bound) 07:46 09:04 09:57 11:17 11:57 15:57 17:06 18:06 19:16 19:49
Church Crookham Haywood Drive (SE-bound) 07:48 09:05 09:57 11:17 11:57 15:57 17:06 18:06 19:17 19:50
Church Crookham Basingbourne Road (SE-bound) 07:49 09:05 09:58 11:18 11:58 15:58 17:07 18:07 19:17 19:51
Church Crookham, adj Annes Way 07:52 09:07 10:00 11:20 12:00 16:00 17:09 18:09 19:19 19:52
Church Crookham, adj Grove Road 07:53 09:08 10:00 11:20 12:00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:19 19:52
Church Crookham, adj Northfield Road 07:54 09:08 10:01 11:21 12:01 16:01 17:10 18:10 19:20 19:53
Montgomery Lines Steele's Road (SW-bound) 08:09 09:20 10:11 11:31 12:11 16:11 17:22 18:22 19:30 20:03
Montgomery Lines Hospital Road (SW-bound) 08:11 09:21 10:12 11:32 12:12 16:12 17:23 18:23 19:31 20:04
Aldershot Hospital Hill (Stop H) 08:11 09:22 10:12 11:32 12:12 16:12 17:24 18:24 19:31 20:04
Aldershot Princes Hall (Stop G) 08:12 09:23 10:13 11:33 12:13 16:13 17:25 18:25 19:32 20:05
Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 08:13 09:23 10:14 11:34 12:14 16:14 17:25 18:25 19:33 20:06
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 4) 08:15 09:25 10:15 11:35 12:15 16:15 17:27 18:27 19:34 20:07
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop P) 08:17
Aldershot Bridge Road (S-bound) 08:18
Aldershot Hillside Road (S-bound) 08:18
Aldershot, nr Duke of York 08:19
Weybourne, opp Woodlands Avenue 08:21
Weybourne, o/s All Hallows School 08:22

More information